Sissach -Relaxflug

84 Tauben

13.08.2019 08:30:00

84.

16.08.2019 10:36:14 HU-43142-19

30000

16.08.2019 12:15:34

Rang ⇅PigeonBreederTimeSpeed
1 DV-09343-19-475 Team Berthold Schupp 08:53:45.57 1.262,652
2 DV-04939-19-39 Team Th. Finn und Leo Daum 08:53:52.62 1.256,439
3 CH-19-17812 Team Philipp Salzmann 08:53:57.83 1.251,886
4 DV-02799-19-1013 Team Flying Dreams 08:53:58.43 1.251,364
5 DV-09078-19-33 Team Frecce Tricolore 08:54:00.03 1.249,973
6 CH-19-5424 Reserve Taube 08:54:00.66 1.249,427
7 DV-08672-19-165 Team Niekrawietz R&B 08:54:01.06 1.249,080
8 CH-19-5547 Team Frecce Tricolore 08:54:01.41 1.248,777
9 CH-19-8765 Team Roman Jud 08:54:02.05 1.248,223
10 CH-19-5190 Team Oskar Anderhub 08:54:03.25 1.247,185
11 CH-19-14616 Team Dasch 08:54:03.26 1.247,176
12 DV-04857-19-627 Team Andreas Schäfer 08:54:03.45 1.247,012
13 CH-19-17018 Team Lutropical&Oliveir 08:54:03.99 1.246,545
14 DV-02799-19-1003 Team Flying Dreams 08:54:04.45 1.246,148
15 DV-05186-19-215 Team Pilatus Geist 08:54:05.23 1.245,476
16 CH-19-5280 Reserve Taube 08:54:05.48 1.245,260
17 DV-09999-19-1285 Team A Marquart&Söhne 08:54:05.68 1.245,089
18 CH-19-2907 Team Daniel Stebler 08:54:06.23 1.244,614
19 CH-19-3564 Reserve Taube 08:54:06.82 1.244,107
20 CH-19-64 Team Theo Schmid 08:54:07.57 1.243,462
21 DV-19-00756-210 Team A Pietro Onori 08:54:07.62 1.243,420
22 DV-02799-19-1070 Team Flying Dreams 08:54:08.02 1.243,077
23 CH-19-12414 Team Jean-Pierre Nell 08:54:08.36 1.242,784
24 DV-04939-19-48 Team Th. Finn und Leo Daum 08:54:09.31 1.241,970
25 CH-19-5279 Reserve Taube 08:54:09.40 1.241,892
26 DV-05333-19-686 Team Elite Alfons Miehle 08:54:09.80 1.241,550
27 CH-19-17821 Team Philipp Salzmann 08:54:09.95 1.241,421
28 CH-19-18963 Team Miquel Oliveiro 08:54:11.69 1.239,933
29 CH-19-1739 Team B SG Friederich 08:54:11.79 1.239,848
30 CH-19-1147 Team A Peixoto&Pimenta 08:54:12.04 1.239,635
31 CH-19-2879 Team Restaurant Brunnen 08:54:12.43 1.239,302
32 CH-19-2660 Reserve Taube 08:54:12.98 1.238,832
33 DV-09618-19-434 Team Teistungen 08:54:12.99 1.238,824
34 CH-19-8768 Team Roman Jud 08:54:13.73 1.238,193
35 CH-19-3585 Team Guiseppe Graziano 08:54:14.52 1.237,522
36 CH-19-3583 Team Guiseppe Graziano 08:54:15.47 1.236,714
37 CH-19-2647 Reserve Taube 08:54:15.51 1.236,680
38 CH-19-2868 Team Restaurant Brunnen 08:54:16.71 1.235,661
39 DV-00755-19-356 Team Ratsch 08:54:17.15 1.235,287
40 CH-19-19896 Team Anne Brohy 08:54:17.95 1.234,610
41 CH-19-3584 Team Guiseppe Graziano 08:54:18.00 1.234,567
42 DV-05186-19-203 Team Roli Wirz 08:54:18.89 1.233,815
43 CH-19-5421 Team B Lake Valley 08:54:19.29 1.233,476
44 DV-09999-19-1287 Team A Marquart&Söhne 08:54:20.18 1.232,724
45 CH-19-5556 Team Roli Wirz 08:54:20.82 1.232,184
46 CH-19-20011 Team Dasch 08:54:21.82 1.231,341
47 CH-19-2646 Reserve Taube 08:54:23.80 1.229,676
48 CH-19-19153 Team Alpen Rennen 08:54:23.86 1.229,625
49 DV-05333-19-694 Team Elite Alfons Miehle 08:54:25.05 1.228,627
50 CH-19-5293 Reserve Taube 08:54:25.64 1.228,132
51 CH-19-17015 Team Lutropical&Oliveir 08:54:25.89 1.227,923
52 CH-19-1156 Team B Peixoto&Pimenta 08:54:29.47 1.224,931
53 CH-19-818 Team Ribeiro&Peixoto 08:54:29.72 1.224,723
54 CH-19-2873 Reserve Taube 08:54:30.06 1.224,440
55 DV-19-00756-209 Team A Pietro Onori 08:54:30.07 1.224,431
56 CH-19-5531 Team Pilatus Geist 08:54:30.32 1.224,223
57 CH-19-812 Team Ribeiro&Peixoto 08:54:33.00 1.221,995
58 CH-19-2497 Team B Pietro Onori 08:54:33.14 1.221,880
59 CH-19-1139 Team A Peixoto&Pimenta 08:54:34.19 1.221,009
60 CH-19-12420 Team Jean-Pierre Nell 08:54:39.20 1.216,873
61 CH-19-13425 Team Marilyne Sandoz 08:54:40.30 1.215,969
62 CH-19-5186 Team Oskar Anderhub 08:54:41.64 1.214,870
63 CH-19-13424 Team Marilyne Sandoz 08:54:46.85 1.210,613
64 CH-19-5266 Team A Lake Valley 08:54:47.94 1.209,725
65 CH-19-2551 Team Andreas Willi 08:54:51.86 1.206,547
66 CH-19-20016 Team St. Gorin 08:54:52.96 1.205,658
67 CH-19-3554 Reserve Taube 08:54:54.05 1.204,779
68 CH-19-1149 Team Peixoto&Ribeiro 08:54:55.45 1.203,650
69 CH-19-20021 Team St. Gorin 08:54:57.28 1.202,179
70 DV-02267-19-1695 Team Dirk Papenberg 08:55:00.76 1.199,392
71 CH-19-18967 Team Miquel Oliveiro 08:55:01.45 1.198,840
72 CH-19-1161 Team B Peixoto&Pimenta 08:55:19.93 1.184,265
73 CH-19-5523 Team Jetstream 08:56:18.59 1.140,258
74 CH-19-19865 Team Anne Brohy 08:56:25.43 1.135,338
75 CH-19-7892 Team A SG Friederich 08:57:21.50 1.096,558
76 DV-01077-19-1282 Team Dirk Papenberg 08:58:44.84 1.043,575
77 DV-04939-19-40 Team Th. Finn und Leo Daum 08:58:50.85 1.039,951
78 CH-19-5535 Team Frecce Tricolore 08:59:13.69 1.026,406
79 F-19-126004 Team Bernard Schielin 08:59:17.33 1.024,281
80 F-19-126005 Team Bernard Schielin 08:59:18.86 1.023,389
81 DV-09999-19-1288 Team B Marquart&Söhne 09:07:24.03 802,128
82 DV-19-05699-1346 Team Kuzaj&Suda 09:47:05.58 11,551
83 DV-19-00756-233 Team A Pietro Onori 09:50:06.96 11,537
84 HU-43142-19 Team Ferdinand Huber 10:36:14.42 11,336

1

Team Berthold Schupp
DV-09343-19-475
08:53:45.57
1.262,652

2

Team Th. Finn und Leo Daum
DV-04939-19-39
08:53:52.62
1.256,439

3

Team Philipp Salzmann
CH-19-17812
08:53:57.83
1.251,886

4

Team Flying Dreams
DV-02799-19-1013
08:53:58.43
1.251,364

5

Team Frecce Tricolore
DV-09078-19-33
08:54:00.03
1.249,973