Sissach

78 Tauben

10.09.2019 12:00:00

78.

10.09.2019 12:32:27 CH-19-2690

30000

10.09.2019 13:16:16

Rang ⇅PigeonBreederTimeSpeed
1 CH-19-2555 Team Andreas Willi 12:24:26.44 1.227,462
2 CH-19-17812 Team Philipp Salzmann 12:24:26.74 1.227,211
3 CH-19-17018 Team Lutropical&Oliveir 12:24:28.33 1.225,882
4 CH-19-5424 Team A Lake Valley 12:24:28.35 1.225,866
5 DV-04939-19-39 Team Th. Finn und Leo Daum 12:24:28.97 1.225,348
6 DV-19-00756-233 Team A Pietro Onori 12:24:29.87 1.224,598
7 DV-08672-19-165 Team Niekrawietz R&B 12:24:30.12 1.224,389
8 DV-05333-19-694 Team Elite Alfons Miehle 12:24:30.67 1.223,932
9 DV-09078-19-33 Team Frecce Tricolore 12:24:32.71 1.222,236
10 CH-19-18963 Team Miquel Oliveiro 12:24:32.86 1.222,111
11 CH-19-3583 Team Guiseppe Graziano 12:24:33.06 1.221,946
12 DV-09999-19-1288 Team B Marquart&Söhne 12:24:33.11 1.221,904
13 CH-19-12414 Team Jean-Pierre Nell 12:24:34.25 1.220,959
14 CH-19-1149 Team Peixoto&Ribeiro 12:24:34.35 1.220,877
15 DV-02799-19-1070 Team Flying Dreams 12:24:34.50 1.220,752
16 CH-19-2907 Team Daniel Stebler 12:24:34.79 1.220,512
17 CH-19-8765 Team Roman Jud 12:24:35.64 1.219,810
18 CH-19-19865 Team Anne Brohy 12:24:35.66 1.219,793
19 DV-02799-19-1013 Team Flying Dreams 12:24:35.79 1.219,685
20 DV-19-05699-1346 Team Kuzaj&Suda 12:24:36.43 1.219,157
21 CH-19-5280 Team Elite Markus Igel 12:24:36.53 1.219,074
22 CH-19-71 Team Theo Schmid 12:24:36.89 1.218,777
23 CH-19-2647 Team Josef Lambrigger 12:24:37.38 1.218,373
24 CH-19-2692 Team A Marquart&Söhne 12:24:38.37 1.217,557
25 DV-04939-19-48 Team Th. Finn und Leo Daum 12:24:38.91 1.217,112
26 CH-19-2659 Team André Jourdain 12:24:39.11 1.216,947
27 CH-19-8768 Team Roman Jud 12:24:39.56 1.216,578
28 CH-19-5293 Team B SG Friederich 12:24:40.66 1.215,673
29 CH-19-20016 Team St. Gorin 12:24:41.70 1.214,820
30 CH-19-1161 Team B Peixoto&Pimenta 12:24:42.75 1.213,960
31 CH-19-2873 Team B Marquart&Söhne 12:24:42.94 1.213,804
32 CH-19-14616 Team Dasch 12:24:43.10 1.213,674
33 CH-19-2551 Team Andreas Willi 12:24:45.53 1.211,688
34 DV-09999-19-1285 Team A Marquart&Söhne 12:24:45.72 1.211,534
35 CH-19-1156 Team B Peixoto&Pimenta 12:24:46.96 1.210,523
36 CH-19-5186 Team Oskar Anderhub 12:24:47.21 1.210,320
37 CH-19-19153 Team Alpen Rennen 12:24:48.06 1.209,628
38 CH-19-17015 Team Lutropical&Oliveir 12:24:48.80 1.209,027
39 DV-19-00756-210 Team A Pietro Onori 12:24:49.40 1.208,540
40 DV-05333-19-686 Team Elite Alfons Miehle 12:24:49.99 1.208,061
41 CH-19-2667 Team Andreas Schäfer 12:24:50.04 1.208,021
42 DV-05186-19-215 Team Pilatus Geist 12:24:51.58 1.206,773
43 CH-19-20011 Team Dasch 12:24:52.32 1.206,175
44 CH-19-2694 Team Raphael Tornay 12:24:52.57 1.205,973
45 CH-19-1139 Team A Peixoto&Pimenta 12:24:54.11 1.204,730
46 CH-19-3554 Team Josef Lambrigger 12:24:54.26 1.204,609
47 CH-19-20021 Team St. Gorin 12:24:54.96 1.204,045
48 CH-19-3584 Team Guiseppe Graziano 12:24:55.01 1.204,005
49 CH-19-5266 Team A Lake Valley 12:24:55.85 1.203,329
50 CH-19-18967 Team Miquel Oliveiro 12:24:56.10 1.203,128
51 CH-19-12420 Team Jean-Pierre Nell 12:24:56.65 1.202,685
52 CH-19-5556 Team Roli Wirz 12:24:56.84 1.202,533
53 CH-19-2676 Team Raphael Tornay 12:24:58.68 1.201,057
54 DV-0606-19-464 Team Berthold Schupp 12:24:58.83 1.200,936
55 CH-19-17821 Team Philipp Salzmann 12:24:59.03 1.200,776
56 DV-02267-19-1695 Team Dirk Papenberg 12:25:00.12 1.199,903
57 CH-19-13424 Team Marilyne Sandoz 12:25:00.28 1.199,775
58 CH-19-64 Team Theo Schmid 12:25:02.75 1.197,804
59 F-19-126005 Team Bernard Schielin 12:25:04.19 1.196,656
60 DV-19-00756-209 Team A Pietro Onori 12:25:04.64 1.196,299
61 CH-19-5553 Team Pilatus Geist 12:25:04.94 1.196,060
62 DV-01077-19-1282 Team Dirk Papenberg 12:25:06.23 1.195,036
63 DV-05186-19-203 Team Roli Wirz 12:25:06.28 1.194,996
64 DV-05333-19-525 Team Elite Markus Igel 12:25:08.86 1.192,953
65 DV-00755-19-356 Team Ratsch 12:25:10.60 1.191,579
66 CH-19-2685 Team Restaurant Brunnen 12:25:10.70 1.191,500
67 CH-19-2497 Team B Pietro Onori 12:25:10.95 1.191,303
68 CH-19-2696 Team A SG Friederich 12:25:14.22 1.188,731
69 CH-19-2683 Team Berthold Schupp 12:25:15.76 1.187,523
70 CH-19-2675 Team Teistungen 12:25:17.65 1.186,043
71 CH-19-5547 Team Frecce Tricolore 12:25:18.05 1.185,731
72 CH-19-2688 Team Kuzaj&Suda 12:25:22.17 1.182,522
73 CH-19-2691 Team Restaurant Brunnen 12:25:37.32 1.170,868
74 CH-19-5523 Team Jetstream 12:25:39.16 1.169,468
75 CH-19-19896 Team Anne Brohy 12:25:59.42 1.154,275
76 F-19-126004 Team Bernard Schielin 12:26:21.56 1.138,117
77 CH-19-5300 Team Restaurant Brunnen 12:30:28.34 984,499
78 CH-19-2690 Team B SG Friederich 12:32:27.58 924,223

1

Team Andreas Willi
CH-19-2555
12:24:26.44
1.227,462

2

Team Philipp Salzmann
CH-19-17812
12:24:26.74
1.227,211

3

Team Lutropical&Oliveir
CH-19-17018
12:24:28.33
1.225,882

4

Team A Lake Valley
CH-19-5424
12:24:28.35
1.225,866

5

Team Th. Finn und Leo Daum
DV-04939-19-39
12:24:28.97
1.225,348