VALENCE

50 / 113 Tauben

29.10.2019 10:10:00

50.

14.11.2019 13:01:16 ESP-162649-19

620000

15.11.2019 10:56:13

Rang ⇅PigeonBreederTimeSpeed
1 BE-5008352-19 TEAM JAMIN 10:19:00.93 427,876
2 ESP-89240-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:19:08.29 427,840
3 ESP-135737-19 MK DERBY DE ANDALUCIA 10:19:09.44 427,834
4 ESP-73115-19.PEDRO C C C MAR MENOR 2 10:19:10.59 427,829
5 ESP-135742-19 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA 10:19:11.74 427,823
6 RO-330887-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 10:19:12.89 427,817
7 ESP-79950-19 :STOICA TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA 10:19:19.11 427,787
8 ESP-28881-19.dan stoica-dan 10:19:19.12 427,787
9 ESP-167402-19 FUGUET-CANTALLOPS 10:21:10.77 427,238
10 ESP-132184-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 10:24:11.57 426,353
11 ESP-77302-19 STANCIU ALEXE 10:25:02.41 426,105
12 RO-668532-19 TANDEM VIO-DOREL 10:25:10.46 426,065
13 RO-243292-19 TEAM .STOICA-DAN 10:38:51.00 422,098
14 DV-07001-19-464 FAMILIE JOEKEL 10:44:36.06 420,452
15 ESP-79953-19 :STOICA TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA 10:44:41.81 420,425
16 DV 05927-19-774 ZDENEK PAVLIK 10:51:44.39 418,427
17 ESP-89526-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:59:59.88 416,107
18 BE6200419-19 TEAM MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVER 11:01:19.94 415,735
19 ESP-80846-19 FAM FORTEA VILLAR 11:06:26.36 414,316
20 ESP-37543-19 PENAS DO MIŃATO 11:06:56.25 414,178
21 ESP-97513-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 11:20:08.26 410,558
22 ESP-155510-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 11:25:29.85 409,106
23 ESP-79052-19 C C ALCORA.CS 11:25:31.01 409,101
24 ESP-143974-19 FAMILIA VALERO 11:41:39.22 404,791
25 RO-243224-19 STOICA NICOLAE 12:20:43.06 394,724
26 RO-243213-19 STOICA NICOLAE 12:34:51.66 391,201
27 ESP-135739-19 MK DERBY DE ANDALUCIA 13:19:04.66 380,583
28 ESP-146006-19 TEAM NICU-DANI 13:49:28.86 373,610
29 RO-243295-19 TEAM .STOICA-DAN 14:10:59.81 368,828
30 ESP-154406-19 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN 14:11:00.27 368,827
31 ESP-79674-19 C C LA PLANA 3 16:34:20.17 339,849
32 ESP-60267-19 STOICA NICOLAE 16:40:42.26 338,667
33 ESP-79216-19 C C ALCORA.CS 16:47:17.47 337,453
34 ESP-77567-19 JUAN BARAGANES 08:02:47.97 225,225
35 ESP-83061-19 ION CROITORU 08:10:56.78 224,560
36 ESP-73028-19 CC MAR MENOR 3 09:33:24.86 218,047
37 NL-1013943-19 ROBBERT ten BERGE 10:30:47.57 213,734
38 ESP-081663-19 C C LA PLANA 1 10:38:06.94 213,196
39 ESP-65034-19 STOICA-DAN 11:15:17.37 210,505
40 RO-349102-19 C.C ARAGONESA 11:37:04.20 208,960
41 ESP-59673-19 DANI GIURGI 11:49:26.52 208,092
42 ESP-50101-19 C.C ALAS COMPOSTELANAS 13:34:15.71 201,020
43 ESP-77308-19 STANCIU ALEXE 16:52:18.68 188,891
44 ESP-154432-19 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN 09:42:36.79 144,434
45 ESP-89215-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 12:46:13.89 138,509
46 ESP-78822-19 FAM FORTEA VILAR 11:08:22.55 106,558
47 ESP-120551-19 DERBY EL TORCAL 14:44:42.37 82,946
48 ESP-89550-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 16:37:58.41 59,228
49 ESP-34316-19 :COSTIN C C PACENSE 12:07:29.98 26,773
50 ESP-162649-19 CANTALLOPS-BENEJAM 13:01:16.26 26,711

1

TEAM JAMIN
BE-5008352-19
10:19:00.93
427,876

2

WINKIE PIGEONS
ESP-89240-19
10:19:08.29
427,840

3

DERBY DE ANDALUCIA
ESP-135737-19 MK
10:19:09.44
427,834

4

C C MAR MENOR 2
ESP-73115-19.PEDRO C
10:19:10.59
427,829

5

DERBY DE ANDALUCIA
ESP-135742-19
10:19:11.74
427,823