Vendrell

499 / 556 Tauben

06.09.2019 09:15:00

499.

10.09.2019 12:04:36 ESP-89456-19

130000

11.09.2019 11:59:37

Rang ⇅PigeonBreederTimeSpeed
1 ESP-143974-19 FAMILIA VALERO 11:03:29.14 1.198,315
2 RO668527-19 TANDEM VIO-DOREL 11:03:40.41 1.196,243
3 ESP-89413-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:03:47.08 1.195,021
4 BE-5097947-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:03:59.96 1.192,667
5 ESP-97511-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 11:04:07.55 1.191,285
6 ESP-81876-19 C C LA PLANA 4 11:04:12.15 1.190,448
7 ESP-155517-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 11:04:13.76 1.190,156
8 CAT-16668-19 DERBY DE REUS 11:04:13.99 1.190,114
9 ESP-81586-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 11:04:35.85 1.186,158
10 ESP-89551-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:04:37.68 1.185,828
11 ESP-155113-19 C.C ARAGONESA 11:04:42.51 1.184,958
12 BE-5008351-19 TEAM JAMIN 11:05:41.40 1.174,451
13 ESP-81829-19 TEAM MOCANU 11:05:54.52 1.172,135
14 ESP-65522-19 DANIEL ANDREI 11:05:58.21 1.171,486
15 ESP-89514-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:06:29.26 1.166,048
16 ESP-79674-19 C C LA PLANA 3 11:09:42.93 1.133,238
17 ESP-236003-19 TANDEM WALO-WEN 11:09:47.08 1.132,555
18 ESP-77561-19 JUAN BARAGANES 11:09:48.69 1.132,290
19 ESP-77538-19 JUAN BARAGANES 11:10:04.10 1.129,763
20 ESP-78845-19 FAM FORTEA VILAR 11:10:10.54 1.128,710
21 ESP-185167-19 DERBY DE IBIZA 11:10:56.32 1.121,282
22 ESP-154407-19 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN 11:11:01.38 1.120,467
22 ESP-154432-19 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN 11:11:01.38 1.120,467
24 ESP-185175-19 DERBY DE IBIZA 11:11:02.87 1.120,227
24 ESP-76284-19 TANDEM ESPIMAR 11:11:02.87 1.120,227
26 ESP-135751-19 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA 11:11:05.74 1.119,766
27 BE6200425-19 TEAM MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVER 11:11:05.97 1.119,729
28 DV 02733-19-2194 FAMILIE SOLLNER 11:11:06.66 1.119,618
29 RO-243215-19 STOICA NICOLAE 11:11:08.50 1.119,322
30 ESP-86051-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 11:11:08.96 1.119,248
31 RO-049405-19 DERBY INT BRASOV.ROMANIA 11:11:10.11 1.119,064
32 ESP-97520-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 11:11:12.18 1.118,731
33 ESP-154428-19 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN 11:11:12.19 1.118,730
34 ESP-81872-19 C C LA PLANA 4 11:11:12.99 1.118,601
35 ESP-86975-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 11:11:18.05 1.117,790
36 ESP-50247-19 C.C ALAS COMPOSTELANAS 11:11:19.43 1.117,569
37 ESP-81584-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 11:11:19.66 1.117,532
38 ESP-131576-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 11:11:22.22 1.117,123
39 ESP-65502-19 DANIEL ANDREI 11:11:22.90 1.117,014
40 ESP-50101-19 C.C ALAS COMPOSTELANAS 11:11:23.59 989,396
41 NL-1014327-19 ROBBERT ten BERGE 11:11:25.67 1.116,571
42 ESP-97231-19 ANTONIO PINILLA 11:11:27.97 1.116,204
43 NL-1013943-19 ROBBERT ten BERGE 11:11:28.66 1.116,093
44 ESP-97508-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 11:11:31.65 1.115,616
45 RO-668533-19 TANDEM VIO-DOREL 11:11:31.88 1.115,579
46 ESP-65262-19 C C VIRGEN LA PALOMA 11:11:35.79 1.114,956
47 ESP-118024-19 ANGEL NIETO 11:11:36.25 1.114,882
48 ESP-143971-19 FAMILIA VALERO 11:11:36.94 1.114,772
49 ESP-146155-19 TEAM NICU-DANI 11:11:38.55 1.114,516
50 RO-243224-19 STOICA NICOLAE 11:11:39.24 1.114,406
51 ESP-62457-19 DANI GIURGI 11:11:41.32 1.114,075
52 ESP-86084-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 11:11:42.92 1.113,821
53 ESP-65515-19 DANIEL ANDREI 11:11:45.22 1.113,455
54 ESP-146148-19 TEAM NICU-DANI 11:11:49.14 1.112,832
55 ESP-34109-19 C C PACENSE 11:11:51.44 1.112,467
55 ESP-86043-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 11:11:51.44 1.112,467
57 ESP-89412-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:11:52.03 1.112,373
58 ESP-269404-19 TEAM.M.K. 11:11:55.71 1.111,790
59 BG-02837-19 TANDEM IVAN/ESTEFAN 11:11:59.85 1.111,134
60 RO-342001-19 C C ARTESA-SEGRE 11:12:14.57 1.108,809
61 ESP-135762-19 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA 11:12:18.25 1.108,230
62 ESP-89313-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:12:18.48 1.108,193
63 DV 02733-19-2202 FAMILIE SOLLNER 11:12:18.94 1.108,121
64 ESP-89549-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:12:20.09 1.107,940
65 ESP-89215-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:12:22.62 1.107,542
66 NL-1767084-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:12:24.23 1.107,289
67 ESP-65261-19 C C VIRGEN LA PALOMA 11:12:26.30 1.106,963
68 ESP-185179-19 DERBY DE IBIZA 11:12:27.68 1.106,747
69 ESP-152863-19 C.C ARAGONESA 11:12:28.14 1.106,675
70 ESP-143612-19 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA 11:12:35.50 1.105,520
71 ESP-81867-19 C C LA PLANA 4 11:12:44.71 1.104,079
72 ESP-081663-19 C C LA PLANA 1 11:12:45.16 1.104,008
73 ESP-86083-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 11:12:47.47 1.103,648
74 ESP-51531-19 C.C ALAS COMPOSTELANAS 11:12:49.08 1.103,396
75 ESP-85057-19 TANDEM ZARZO/ZARZO 11:12:49.09 1.103,395
76 ESP-73115-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:12:51.07 1.103,086
77 ESP-62447-19 DANI GIURGI 11:12:52.23 1.102,905
78 ESP-76282-19 TANDEM ESPIMAR 11:12:53.60 1.102,691
79 ESP-78577-19 TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA 11:12:54.29 1.102,584
80 ESP-155502-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 11:12:55.90 1.102,333
81 ESP-96051-19 JAN SANZ 11:12:56.59 1.102,225
82 ESP-33811-19 C C PACENSE 11:12:58.44 1.101,937
83 RO-049401-19 DERBY INT BRASOV.ROMANIA 11:12:59.12 1.101,831
84 ESP-135742-19 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA 11:13:01.42 1.101,474
85 ESP-89550-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:13:01.65 1.101,438
86 ES-120550-19 DERBY EL TORCAL 11:13:02.34 1.101,330
87 ESP-185182-19 DERBY DE IBIZA 11:13:03.04 1.101,222
88 ESP-73131-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:13:09.48 1.100,221
89 ESP-89546-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:13:11.09 1.099,971
90 ESP-155516-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 11:13:12.48 1.099,756
91 ESP-37543-19 PENAS DO MIŃATO 11:13:14.10 1.099,505
92 ESP-97507-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 11:13:15.02 1.099,362
93 RO-243298-19 TEAM .STOICA-DAN 11:13:15.94 1.099,220
94 ESP-80738-19 CC PLANA M.M.D. 11:13:16.63 1.099,113
95 ESP-89504-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:13:16.64 1.099,111
96 RO-243292-19 TEAM .STOICA-DAN 11:13:17.27 1.099,014
97 ESP-73224-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:13:19.11 1.098,729
98 ESP-82109-19 TIBI 11:13:22.33 1.098,231
99 ESP-131561-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 11:13:22.34 1.098,229
100 01217-19-248-DV TEAM HUNTER 11:13:22.97 1.098,132
101 ESP-82264-19 TANDEM MENINOS 11:13:24.84 1.097,843
102 ESP-154403-19 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN 11:13:25.76 1.097,701
103 ESP-64616-19 TANDEM IVAN/ESTEFAN 11:13:26.92 1.097,521
104 ESP-81648-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 11:13:28.06 1.097,345
105 ESP-168807-19 CANTALLOPS-BENEJAM 11:13:28.07 1.097,344
106 58326-19 TICUTEL HARABAGIU 11:13:29.48 1.097,126
107 CAT-16816-19 DERBY DE REUS 11:13:31.10 1.096,876
108 ESP-37544-19 PENAS DO MIŃATO 11:13:32.97 1.096,588
109 ESP-33805-19 C C PACENSE 11:13:34.11 1.096,412
110 ESP-076472-19 TANDEN TRIMAR 11:13:35.03 1.096,270
111 CAT-16665-19 DERBY DE REUS 11:13:35.49 1.096,199
112 CAT-18610-19 C C ARTESA-SEGRE 11:13:37.10 1.095,952
113 ESP-77572-19 JUAN BARAGANES 11:13:37.79 1.095,845
114 RO-243202-19 STOICA NICOLAE 11:13:39.17 1.095,633
115 ESP-65038-19 C C VIRGEN LA PALOMA 11:13:40.81 1.095,381
116 ESP-73205-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:13:42.00 1.095,198
117 ESP-155120-19 C.C ARAGONESA 11:13:43.65 1.094,944
118 ESP-79950-19 TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA 11:13:52.41 1.093,599
119 ESP-081107-19 C C LA PLANA 1 11:13:53.78 1.093,389
120 ESP-118006-19 ANGEL NIETO 11:13:54.03 1.093,351
121 RO-243267-19 TEAM .STOICA-DAN 11:14:00.93 1.092,294
122 ESP-89705-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:14:02.08 1.092,118
123 BG-02833-19 TANDEM IVAN/ESTEFAN 11:14:03.48 1.091,904
124 ESP-79052-19 C C ALCORA.CS 11:14:04.64 1.091,727
125 ESP-076287-19 TANDEN TRIMAR 11:14:05.55 1.091,588
126 DV07001-19-493 FAMILIE JOEKEL 11:14:08.77 1.091,096
127 RO668526-19 TANDEM VIO-DOREL 11:14:13.61 1.090,358
128 ESP-076471-19 TANDEN TRIMAR 11:14:15.44 1.090,079
129 ESP-89382-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:14:20.73 1.089,274
130 BE-6191778-19 TEAM HUNTER 11:14:29.70 1.087,911
131 BE-6191772-19 TEAM HUNTER 11:14:32.23 1.087,527
132 DV 02733-19-2171 FAMILIE SOLLNER 11:14:37.06 1.086,796
133 ESP-85033-19 TANDEM ZARZO/ZARZO 11:14:39.59 1.086,413
134 ESP-65218-19 C C VIRGEN LA PALOMA 11:14:39.82 1.086,378
135 ESP-60265-19 VIOREL BULZAN 11:14:41.43 1.086,134
136 BE5095156-19 TEAM THONE-VIERENDEELS 11:14:42.12 1.086,030
137 RO-049416-19 DERBY INT BRASOV.ROMANIA 11:14:51.84 1.084,562
138 DV 05927-19-774 ZDENEK PAVLIK 11:14:53.27 1.084,346
139 ESP-60275-19 VIOREL BULZAN 11:14:55.16 1.084,062
139 NL-1767096-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:14:55.16 1.084,062
141 ESP-79953-19 TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA 11:14:56.29 1.083,891
142 58319-19 TICUTEL HARABAGIU 11:15:02.96 1.082,888
143 RO-243213-19 STOICA NICOLAE 11:15:05.26 1.082,542
144 ESP-131584-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 11:15:05.27 1.082,541
145 ESP-87316-19 JOSE ELCHE 11:15:07.08 1.082,269
146 ESP-154404-19 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN 11:15:10.76 1.081,716
147 ESP-78844-19 FAM FORTEA VILAR 11:15:13.59 1.081,292
148 ESP-97232-19 ANTONIO PINILLA 11:15:18.42 1.080,568
149 ESP-65508-19 DANIEL ANDREI 11:15:18.64 1.080,535
150 ESP-155649-19 C.C ARAGONESA 11:15:19.39 1.080,423
151 ESP-120551-19 DERBY EL TORCAL 11:15:22.21 1.080,001
152 ESP-97233-19 ANTONIO PINILLA 11:15:22.97 1.079,888
153 ESP-125439-19 CC BARRIO NUEVO 11:15:25.03 1.079,580
154 ESP-73680-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 11:15:25.72 1.079,477
155 ESP-131574-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 11:15:28.03 1.079,132
156 CAT-18046-19 STOICA NICOLAE 11:15:29.18 1.078,960
157 CAT-18402-19 C C ARTESA-SEGRE 11:15:29.63 1.078,893
158 ESP-131551-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 11:15:33.77 1.078,275
159 ESP-55368-19 DANIEL CODITA 11:15:35.15 1.078,070
160 ESP-146036-19 TEAM NICU-DANI 11:15:38.83 1.077,522
161 ESP-81873-19 C C LA PLANA 4 11:15:40.21 1.077,316
162 ESP-81561-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 11:15:46.19 1.076,427
163 BE-5082308-19 TEAM JAMIN 11:15:52.87 1.075,436
164 58317-19 TICUTEL HARABAGIU 11:15:56.55 1.074,890
165 ESP-73040-19 CC MAR MENOR 3 11:15:57.01 1.074,822
166 58321-19 TICUTEL HARABAGIU 11:15:59.77 1.074,414
167 ESP-131583-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 11:16:00.02 1.074,377
168 ESP-265971-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 11:16:00.84 1.074,255
169 ESP-71384-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:16:01.54 1.074,152
170 ESP-80688-19 CC PLANA M.M.D. 11:16:05.00 1.073,640
171 ESP-135737-19 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA 11:16:05.23 1.073,606
172 ESP-73223-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:16:10.98 1.072,757
173 ESP-64620-19 TANDEM IVAN/ESTEFAN 11:16:11.69 1.072,652
174 BE-5097955-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:16:12.83 1.072,484
175 ESP-135739-19 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA 11:16:16.75 1.071,907
176 ESP-62437-19 DANI GIURGI 11:16:23.20 1.070,957
177 ESP-086821-19 CONSTANTIN PREDICA 11:16:26.93 1.070,409
178 ESP-81221-19 C C LA PLANA 2 11:16:30.65 1.069,863
179 ESP-81570-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 11:16:35.76 1.069,114
180 ESP-153252-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 11:16:36.30 1.069,035
181 DV-07001-19-464 FAMILIE JOEKEL 11:16:41.38 1.068,291
182 ESP-118453-19 CRISTIAN MARIN 11:16:44.84 1.067,785
183 ESP-80817-19 CC PLANA M.M.D. 11:16:46.01 1.067,614
184 ESP-80597-19 TANDEM MENINOS 11:16:51.54 1.066,806
185 RO-243220-19 STOICA NICOLAE 11:16:52.24 1.066,704
186 ESP-81889-19 C C LA PLANA 4 11:16:58.69 1.065,764
187 ESP-79709-19 C C LA PLANA 3 11:17:01.69 1.065,327
188 58322-19 TICUTEL HARABAGIU 11:17:02.85 1.065,159
189 ESP-86052-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 11:17:04.70 1.064,889
190 ESP-77308-19 STANCIU ALEXE 11:17:07.24 1.064,520
191 ESP-62456-19 DANI GIURGI 11:17:17.38 1.063,049
192 ESP-118701-19 FAMILIA VALERO 11:17:25.20 1.061,917
193 ESP-081662-19 C C LA PLANA 1 11:17:28.69 1.061,413
194 ESP-120549-19 DERBY EL TORCAL 11:17:30.77 1.061,113
195 ESP-89548-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:17:31.71 1.060,977
196 ESP-55376-19 DANIEL CODITA 11:17:32.41 1.060,876
197 ESP-76281-19 TANDEM ESPIMAR 11:17:33.80 1.060,676
198 RO-049403-19 DERBY INT BRASOV.ROMANIA 11:17:35.20 1.060,474
199 ESP-81896-19 C C LA PLANA 4 11:17:39.81 1.059,810
200 ESP-097407-19 C C LA PLANA 1 11:17:42.36 1.059,442
201 RO-049407-19 DERBY INT BRASOV.ROMANIA 11:17:51.13 1.058,182
202 ESP-78822-19 FAM FORTEA VILAR 11:17:51.14 1.058,181
203 ES-120142-19 DERBY EL TORCAL 11:17:52.63 1.057,967
204 ESP-81895-19 C C LA PLANA 4 11:17:56.33 1.057,436
205 ESP-86076-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 11:18:03.72 1.056,378
206 ESP-143962-19 FAMILIA VALERO 11:18:05.44 1.056,131
207 ESP-28960-19 DABITXO -DANITXO 11:18:08.44 1.055,703
208 ESP-73107-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:18:19.73 1.054,092
209 ESP-81172-19 STANCIU ALEXE 11:18:22.97 1.053,631
210 ESP-83070-19 ION CROITORU 11:18:24.83 1.053,366
211 ESP-97230-19 ANTONIO PINILLA 11:18:32.54 1.052,270
212 ESP-081104-19 C C LA PLANA 1 11:18:53.03 1.049,370
213 ESP-118445-19 CRISTIAN MARIN 11:19:24.56 1.044,937
214 ESP-80751-19 C C LA PLANA 2 11:19:50.12 1.041,371
215 01217-19-279-DV TEAM HUNTER 11:19:55.44 1.040,632
216 ESP-28884-19 DABITXO -DANITXO 11:19:58.22 1.040,246
217 ESP-118005-19 ANGEL NIETO 11:20:01.45 1.039,798
218 ESP-185186-19 DERBY DE IBIZA 11:20:03.60 1.039,501
219 ESP-62442-19 DANI GIURGI 11:20:05.92 1.039,179
220 ESP-77301-19 STANCIU ALEXE 11:20:07.79 1.038,920
221 ESP-77574-19 JUAN BARAGANES 11:20:12.19 1.038,312
222 ESP-155647-19 C.C ARAGONESA 11:20:21.42 1.037,038
223 ESP-143969-19 FAMILIA VALERO 11:20:23.04 1.036,814
224 ESP-62448-19 DANI GIURGI 11:20:23.76 1.036,715
225 ESP-85036-19 TANDEM ZARZO/ZARZO 11:20:26.49 1.036,339
226 ESP-156603-19 C.C ARAGONESA 11:20:32.50 1.035,512
227 BE-5120125-19 TEAM JAMIN 11:20:34.61 1.035,222
228 ESP-86974-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 11:20:52.35 1.032,791
229 ESP-80181-19 CATANA COSTIN 11:21:03.42 1.031,279
230 ESP-79216-19 C C ALCORA.CS 11:21:18.41 1.029,239
231 CAT-15998-19 MARTI MATAS 11:21:26.25 1.028,175
232 ESP-72608 PANTERA NEGRA 11:21:31.57 1.027,455
233 ESP-269421-19 TEAM.M.K. 11:21:31.83 1.027,420
234 ESP-89207-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:21:34.26 1.027,091
235 RO-330887-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 11:21:35.21 1.026,963
236 ESP-89128-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:21:39.63 1.026,365
237 ESP-73225-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:21:48.18 1.025,212
238 ESP-79224-19 TANDEM LA PIQUERA 11:21:52.58 1.024,619
239 ESP-79405-19 C C ALCORA.CS 11:21:53.07 1.024,553
240 ESP-79782-19 C C LA PLANA 3 11:21:56.88 1.024,041
241 DV-07001-19-463 FAMILIE JOEKEL 11:22:07.26 1.022,647
242 ESP-82930-19 TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA 11:22:22.93 1.020,551
243 ESP-152864-19 C.C ARAGONESA 11:22:24.80 1.020,301
244 ESP-81366-19 C C ALCORA.CS 11:22:39.09 1.018,397
245 ESP-89526-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:23:50.03 1.009,051
246 ESP-94910-19 Tandem JOAQUIN *MAITE 11:23:50.88 1.008,940
247 ESP-118023-19 ANGEL NIETO 11:24:05.69 1.007,011
248 CAT-16676-19 DERBY DE REUS 11:24:20.90 1.005,038
249 ESP-236004-19 TANDEM WALO-WEN 11:24:38.30 1.002,789
250 ESP-89240-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:24:50.06 1.001,276
251 ES-120543-19 DERBY EL TORCAL 11:25:46.01 994,135
252 RO-243283-19 TEAM .STOICA-DAN 11:26:24.46 989,287
253 RO-243207-19 STOICA NICOLAE 11:27:09.12 983,715
254 RO-243205-19 STOICA NICOLAE 11:27:13.07 983,225
255 CAT-15971-19 MARTI MATAS 11:27:25.31 981,711
256 esp-82119-19 TIBI 11:27:41.00 979,776
257 CAT-18035-19 STOICA NICOLAE 11:29:26.44 966,969
258 RO-243297-19 TEAM .STOICA-DAN 11:31:01.04 955,760
259 ESP-162649-19 CANTALLOPS-BENEJAM 11:31:04.07 955,405
260 ESP-62460-19 DANI GIURGI 11:31:17.69 953,814
261 ESP-80226-19 TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA 11:31:30.61 952,309
262 ESP-81119-19 C C LA PLANA 2 11:31:39.16 951,316
263 ESP-156004-19 C.C ARAGONESA 11:31:42.88 950,885
264 ESP-60882-19 VASILE TOADER 11:31:43.38 950,827
265 ESP-185164-19 DERBY DE IBIZA 11:31:56.76 949,279
266 CAT-15973-19 MARTI MATAS 11:31:58.41 949,088
267 BE-5008352-19 TEAM JAMIN 11:32:04.43 948,394
268 ESP-79750-19 C C LA PLANA 3 11:32:09.30 947,832
269 RO-243271-19 TEAM .STOICA-DAN 11:32:14.18 947,271
270 ESP-80011-19 C C ALCORA.CS 11:32:15.83 947,081
270 ESP-81129-19 C C LA PLANA 2 11:32:15.83 947,081
272 ESP-135747-19 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA 11:32:22.59 946,304
273 ESP-97506-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 11:32:28.84 945,587
274 ESP-86654-19 MAESTRAT@VINARŇS 11:32:33.27 945,080
275 ESP-132184-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 11:32:33.54 945,048
276 ESP-82929-19 TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA 11:32:38.78 944,449
277 CAT-18339-19 C C ARTESA-SEGRE 11:32:43.43 943,917
278 ESP-71383-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:32:46.93 943,518
279 ESP-80227-19 TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA 11:32:51.80 942,962
280 ESP-97538-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 11:32:55.30 942,564
281 RO-330888-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 11:32:59.26 942,113
282 ESP-33625-19 C C PACENSE 11:33:14.73 940,356
283 ESP-80846-19 CC PLANA M.M.D. 11:33:15.48 940,271
284 ESP-143970-19 FAMILIA VALERO 11:33:16.44 940,162
285 ESP-73028-19 CC MAR MENOR 3 11:33:17.99 939,986
286 ESP-86311-19 AUGUSTIN JUAN MIRALLES 11:33:20.11 939,746
287 ESP-81217-19 C C LA PLANA 2 11:33:39.02 937,610
288 ESP-85220-19 TANDEM ZARZO/ZARZO 11:33:43.46 937,110
289 ESP-97514-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 11:34:32.30 931,643
290 ESP-95050-19 TANDEM CRIS-XAVI 11:34:33.04 931,561
291 ESP-78654-19 C C ALCORA.CS 11:35:27.86 925,501
292 CAT-15990-19 MARTI MATAS 11:37:07.60 914,677
293 ESP-28881-19 DABITXO -DANITXO 11:37:09.03 914,523
294 RO668538-19 TANDEM VIO-DOREL 11:37:20.12 913,336
295 ESP-73116-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:37:21.55 913,183
296 ESP-73110-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:37:22.29 913,104
297 ESP-86077-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 11:37:24.18 912,902
298 ESP-95019-19 J.A.LLOPIS 11:37:25.84 912,724
299 ESP-73206-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:37:27.05 912,595
300 ESP-77304-19 STANCIU ALEXE 11:37:34.23 911,829
301 ESP-51667-19 C.C ALAS COMPOSTELANAS 11:37:34.52 911,798
302 CAT-15972-19 MARTI MATAS 11:37:41.60 911,044
303 ESP-59673-19 DANI GIURGI 11:37:42.15 910,986
304 ESP-154206-19 DABITXO -DANITXO 11:37:44.74 910,710
305 BE5095622-19 TEAM THONE-VIERENDEELS 11:37:55.64 909,553
306 BE5095610-19 TEAM THONE-VIERENDEELS 11:38:01.95 908,884
307 ESP-124076-19 CC BARRIO NUEVO 11:38:05.91 908,465
308 CAT-16677-19 DERBY DE REUS 11:38:06.21 908,433
309 ESP143967-19 FAMILIA VALERO 11:38:39.72 904,901
310 ESP-79236-19 TANDEM LA PIQUERA 11:38:41.62 904,702
311 DV 05927-19-773 ZDENEK PAVLIK 11:38:45.62 904,282
312 CAT-18042-19 STOICA NICOLAE 11:38:53.04 903,505
313 ESP-37612-19 PENAS DO MIŃATO 11:39:59.91 896,560
314 NL-1014326-19 ROBBERT ten BERGE 11:40:01.81 896,365
315 ESP-62444-19 DANI GIURGI 11:40:05.10 896,026
316 RO-349101-19 C.C ARAGONESA 11:41:36.94 886,671
317 ESP-37613-19 PENAS DO MIŃATO 11:42:04.18 883,934
318 ESP-143999-19 FAMILIA VALERO 11:42:04.70 883,882
319 ESP-62452-19 DANI GIURGI 11:42:09.42 883,410
320 BE6200420-19 TEAM MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVER 11:42:19.93 882,359
321 ESP-50100-19 C.C ALAS COMPOSTELANAS 11:43:38.47 874,589
322 ESP-86057-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 11:44:33.51 869,225
323 ESP-80752-19 C C LA PLANA 2 11:45:19.81 864,763
324 DV07001-19-494 FAMILIE JOEKEL 11:45:20.67 864,680
325 ESP-77302-19 STANCIU ALEXE 11:45:21.55 864,596
326 ESP-157341-19 C.C ARAGONESA 11:46:09.97 859,980
327 ESP-62438-19 DANI GIURGI 11:46:25.51 858,509
328 ESP-19023-19 AC MONTANESA 11:46:26.32 858,433
329 ESP-79755-19 C C LA PLANA 3 11:47:03.19 854,964
330 ESP-85038-19 TANDEM ZARZO/ZARZO 11:47:12.23 854,117
331 RO-885382-19 PETRICA MACELARU 11:47:19.02 853,483
332 ESP-81179-19 STANCIU ALEXE 11:47:21.85 853,218
333 03616-19-139-DV TEAM HUNTER 11:49:14.41 842,841
334 ESP-28886-19 DABITXO -DANITXO 11:49:42.78 840,265
335 ESP-155510-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 11:50:24.71 836,487
336 BE-5097956-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:50:31.51 835,877
337 RO-668541-19 TANDEM VIO-DOREL 11:50:31.81 835,850
338 ESP-152874-19 C.C ARAGONESA 11:50:53.50 833,912
339 ESP-65511-19 DANIEL ANDREI 11:52:40.14 824,512
340 ESP-19010-19 AC MONTANESA 11:52:54.93 823,225
341 ESP-37098-19 C C PACENSE 11:53:01.90 822,619
342 ESP-81563-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 11:53:06.34 822,234
343 ESP-75083-19 RECA GARCIA-MIGUEL CAMPIS 11:53:10.09 821,910
344 ESP-109897-19 CC BARRIO NUEVO 11:53:15.00 821,484
345 ESP-13305-19 AC MONTANESA 11:53:19.67 821,081
346 ESP-156605-19 C.C ARAGONESA 11:53:22.96 820,796
347 ESP-124117-19 CC BARRIO NUEVO 11:53:32.23 819,996
348 ESP-185184-19 DERBY DE IBIZA 11:53:36.44 819,634
349 ESP-86365-19 MAESTRAT@VINARŇS 11:53:39.96 819,331
350 ESP-62441-19 DANI GIURGI 11:53:39.97 819,330
351 ESP-81633-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 11:53:51.22 818,363
352 ESP-109894-19 CC BARRIO NUEVO 11:53:54.29 818,099
353 ESP-77652-19 JUAN BARAGANES 11:53:57.37 817,835
354 ESP-73030-19 CC MAR MENOR 3 11:54:00.90 817,532
355 ESP-124111-19 CC BARRIO NUEVO 11:54:03.97 817,269
356 ESP-73139-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:54:07.73 816,948
357 ESP-96683-19 IONUT BELEI 11:54:12.64 816,528
358 ESP-73138-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:54:15.95 816,245
359 ESP-62439-19 DANI GIURGI 11:54:19.02 815,983
360 CAT-16553-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 11:54:36.88 814,461
361 ESP-154406-19 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN 11:55:10.54 811,608
362 DV 02733-19-2191 FAMILIE SOLLNER 11:56:50.46 803,257
363 ESP-269406-19 TEAM.M.K. 11:58:08.52 796,851
364 ESP-81173-19 STANCIU ALEXE 12:01:04.65 782,767
365 CAT-15991-19 MARTI MATAS 12:02:18.11 777,038
366 BE6200419-19 TEAM MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVER 12:02:21.64 776,765
367 ESP-33720-19 C C PACENSE 12:03:45.92 770,300
368 ESP-143872-19 GONZALO VALERO 12:03:49.91 769,996
369 ESP-86086-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 12:04:00.59 769,186
370 RO-243295-19 TEAM .STOICA-DAN 12:06:10.87 759,429
371 ESP-157677-19 C.C ARAGONESA 12:06:20.85 758,692
372 BE6200432-19 TEAM MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVER 12:06:56.13 756,097
373 ESP-132187-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 12:07:59.12 751,508
374 ESP-82113-19 TIBI 12:08:04.04 751,152
375 ESP-64644-19 TANDEM IVAN/ESTEFAN 12:12:39.06 731,771
376 ESP-81874-19 C C LA PLANA 4 12:12:39.99 731,707
377 ESP-236111-19 TANDEM WALO-WEN 12:12:41.22 731,623
378 ESP-96064-19 JAN SANZ 12:12:42.46 731,538
379 ESP-80595-19 C C ALCORA.CS 12:12:47.70 731,179
380 CAT-17711-19 C C ARTESA-SEGRE 12:12:48.80 731,103
381 ESP-81365-19 C C ALCORA.CS 12:12:49.13 731,081
382 ESP-168803-19 FUGUET-CANTALLOPS 12:12:58.69 730,426
383 ESP-37617-19 PENAS DO MIŃATO 12:13:16.97 729,178
384 ESP-89233-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 12:13:20.73 728,922
385 ESP-162641-19 CANTALLOPS-BENEJAM 12:13:48.20 727,055
386 ESP-76285-19 TANDEM ESPIMAR 12:14:06.91 725,789
387 ESP-118702-19 FAMILIA VALERO 12:14:10.92 725,519
388 ESP-131560-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 12:14:11.69 725,467
389 ESP-65519-19 DANIEL ANDREI 12:14:31.11 724,159
390 ESP-185177-19 DERBY DE IBIZA 12:14:33.96 723,967
391 ESP-73025-19 CC MAR MENOR 3 12:14:36.35 723,807
392 ESP-71388-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 12:17:14.50 713,338
393 ESP-086825-19 CONSTANTIN PREDICA 12:17:15.97 713,242
394 ESP-120239-19 DERBY EL TORCAL 12:17:38.70 711,763
395 ESP-076784-19 TANDEN TRIMAR 12:21:21.95 697,552
396 ESP-86622-19 ANDRES ARAGONES 12:21:24.41 697,399
397 ESP-65525-19 DANIEL ANDREI 12:21:26.91 697,243
398 ESP-33623-19 C C PACENSE 12:21:40.58 696,392
399 ESP-143865-19 GONZALO VALERO 12:21:42.51 696,272
400 ESP-73249-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 12:25:53.22 681,031
401 ESP-65507-19 C C VIRGEN LA PALOMA 12:25:55.39 680,902
402 ESP-269423-19 TEAM.M.K. 12:26:40.69 678,220
403 ESP-51384-19 C.C ALAS COMPOSTELANAS 12:27:02.29 676,948
404 ESP-167411-19 FUGUET-CANTALLOPS 12:29:17.31 669,108
405 ESP-89377-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 12:29:19.25 668,996
406 ESP-162624-19 CANTALLOPS-BENEJAM 12:32:27.15 658,386
407 01217-19-277-DV TEAM HUNTER 12:32:34.15 657,997
408 ESP-97505-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 12:34:46.75 650,718
409 ESP-55363-19 DANIEL CODITA 12:34:48.00 650,650
410 ESP-143973-19 FAMILIA VALERO 12:45:45.55 616,817
411 ESP-118705-19 FAMILIA VALERO 12:45:55.20 616,347
412 BG-02839-19 TANDEM IVAN/ESTEFAN 12:51:19.42 600,951
413 ESP-72604-19 PANTERA NEGRA 13:01:17.74 574,469
414 ESP-143966-19 FAMILIA VALERO 13:01:28.87 573,999
415 ESP-73109-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 13:01:31.39 573,892
416 ESP-269422-19 TEAM.M.K. 13:01:38.28 573,601
417 ESP-62445-19 DANI GIURGI 13:01:42.19 573,437
418 RO-668532-19 TANDEM VIO-DOREL 13:01:50.11 573,103
419 DV 05927-19-783 ZDENEK PAVLIK 13:02:06.77 572,402
420 ESP-95007-19 J.A.LLOPIS 13:05:34.95 563,789
421 RO668537-19 TANDEM VIO-DOREL 13:05:40.58 563,560
422 ESP-73119-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 13:06:03.58 562,625
423 ESP-13303-19 AC MONTANESA 13:06:06.80 562,494
424 DV 05927-19-775 ZDENEK PAVLIK 13:06:12.55 562,261
425 ESP-77567-19 JUAN BARAGANES 13:06:29.24 561,585
426 ESP-62440-19 DANI GIURGI 13:06:41.53 561,089
427 ESP-71389-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 13:06:46.47 560,890
428 ESP-78837-19 FAM FORTEA VILAR 13:07:45.69 558,511
429 ESP-60267-19 VIOREL BULZAN 13:07:51.22 558,290
430 ESP-97226-19 ANTONIO PINILLA 13:07:51.23 558,290
431 ESP-80744-19 C C LA PLANA 2 13:08:07.39 557,645
432 ESP-167402-19 FUGUET-CANTALLOPS 13:09:58.29 553,258
433 ESP-19026-19 AC MONTANESA 13:12:38.73 547,033
434 CAT-17857-19 C C ARTESA-SEGRE 13:12:40.91 546,949
435 ESP-78677-19 C C ALCORA.CS 13:12:44.47 546,813
436 ESP-155513-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 13:13:44.86 544,507
437 DV07001-19-503 FAMILIE JOEKEL 13:17:36.29 535,850
438 ESP-86313-19 AUGUSTIN JUAN MIRALLES 13:30:03.77 509,678
439 ESP-62443-19 DANI GIURGI 13:30:13.08 509,368
440 ESP-155530-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 13:32:03.38 505,725
441 CAT-18609-19 C C ARTESA-SEGRE 13:38:08.56 494,028
442 NL-1767093-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 13:38:48.53 492,781
443 ESP-81871-19 C C LA PLANA 4 13:39:09.95 492,115
444 ESP-78835-19 FAM FORTEA VILAR 13:39:15.36 491,947
445 ESP-185387-19 FLORIN CURALET 13:39:16.77 491,903
446 DV 05927-19-765 ZDENEK PAVLIK 13:41:28.64 487,846
447 ESP-73027-19 CC MAR MENOR 3 13:41:34.52 487,667
448 ESP-79740-19 C C LA PLANA 3 13:54:39.96 464,840
449 ESP-81819-19 TEAM MOCANU 13:54:42.61 464,766
450 ESP-75082-19 RECA GARCIA-MIGUEL CAMPIS 13:55:00.90 464,260
451 ESP-081106-19 C C LA PLANA 1 14:16:29.03 431,200
452 ESP-85037-19 TANDEM ZARZO/ZARZO 14:18:28.22 428,377
453 ESP-152872-19 C.C ARAGONESA 14:34:51.62 406,427
454 ESP-118452-19 CRISTIAN MARIN 15:10:46.22 365,404
455 ESP-168665-19 CANTALLOPS-BENEJAM 16:50:13.46 285,573
456 ESP-153245-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 16:51:29.18 284,783
457 ESP-62458-19 DANI GIURGI 16:55:51.32 282,084
458 ESP-146150-19 TEAM NICU-DANI 18:07:14.38 244,250
459 ESP-79234-19 TANDEM LA PIQUERA 18:07:20.02 244,207
460 ESP-143868-19 GONZALO VALERO 18:07:23.59 244,180
461 ESP-185389-19 FLORIN CURALET 19:15:18.64 216,554
462 ESP-80729-19 CC PLANA M.M.D. 19:15:24.97 216,516
463 ESP-80728-19 CC PLANA M.M.D. 19:15:30.15 216,485
464 ESP-076574-19 TANDEN TRIMAR 19:16:08.69 216,254
465 ESP-79749-19 C C LA PLANA 3 19:16:24.22 216,160
466 ESP-269403-19 TEAM.M.K. 19:48:35.51 205,179
467 ESP-37616-19 PENAS DO MIŃATO 19:50:04.95 204,697
468 ESP-86060-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 19:50:07.14 204,686
469 ESP-59698-19 DANI GIURGI 19:50:09.33 204,674
470 ESP-86651-19 MAESTRAT@VINARŇS 19:50:27.16 204,578
471 ESP-79214-19 TANDEM LA PIQUERA 19:50:30.47 204,560
472 ESP-143866-19 GONZALO VALERO 20:02:07.64 200,887
473 ESP-111300-19 CC BARRIO NUEVO 20:02:11.45 200,868
474 ESP-62454-19 DANI GIURGI 20:02:15.27 200,848
475 ESP-87324-19 JOSE ELCHE 20:02:18.66 200,830
476 CAT-17710-19 C C ARTESA-SEGRE 20:02:23.66 200,804
477 ESP-13298-19 AC MONTANESA 20:02:26.26 200,791
478 ESP-118025-19 ANGEL NIETO 20:02:28.78 200,778
479 ESP-79680-19 C C LA PLANA 3 20:02:57.45 200,630
480 ESP-83060-19 ION CROITORU 20:03:14.47 200,542
481 ESP-82114-19 TIBI 20:03:25.60 200,485
482 ESP-73024-19 CC MAR MENOR 3 20:03:48.75 200,366
483 ESP-94909-19 Tandem JOAQUIN *MAITE 20:09:54.01 198,503
484 ESP-143968-19 FAMILIA VALERO 20:11:03.48 198,153
485 ESP-153246-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 20:15:57.02 196,686
486 BG-02834-19 TANDEM IVAN/ESTEFAN 20:18:41.47 195,874
487 ESP-89479-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 08:30:06.86 93,182
488 ESP-146006-19 TEAM NICU-DANI 08:44:55.44 92,203
489 ESP-65034-19 C C VIRGEN LA PALOMA 09:03:50.78 90,982
490 ESP-86041-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 09:30:29.79 89,316
491 ESP-146016-19 TEAM NICU-DANI 10:20:35.08 86,345
492 ESP-83061-19 ION CROITORU 11:05:18.39 83,854
493 ESP-80737-19 CC PLANA M.M.D. 11:10:09.30 83,592
494 ESP-97509-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 11:10:22.32 83,581
495 ESP-34316-19 C C PACENSE 12:19:07.20 80,043
496 NL-1014311-19 ROBBERT ten BERGE 14:05:27.77 75,124
497 ESP-81215-19 C C LA PLANA 2 16:30:30.60 69,314
498 ESP-97225-19 ANTONIO PINILLA 11:55:13.02 21,958
499 ESP-89456-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 12:04:36.98 21,923

1

FAMILIA VALERO
ESP-143974-19
11:03:29.14
1.198,315

2

TANDEM VIO-DOREL
RO668527-19
11:03:40.41
1.196,243

3

WINKIE PIGEONS
ESP-89413-19
11:03:47.08
1.195,021

4

WINKIE PIGEONS
BE-5097947-19
11:03:59.96
1.192,667

5

C C MAR MENOR 1
ESP-97511-19
11:04:07.55
1.191,285