cambrils

547 Tauben

30.08.2019 08:35:00

547.

30.08.2019 20:39:22 ESP-89514-19

90000

30.08.2019 20:53:42

Rang ⇅PigeonBreederTimeSpeed
1 ESP-87316-19 JOSE ELCHE 10:11:14.05 935,218
2 ESP-236111-19 TANDEM WALO-WEN 10:11:16.58 934,809
3 ESP-185164-19 DERBY DE IBIZA 10:11:20.26 934,214
4 ESP-85056-19 TANDEM ZARZO/ZARZO 10:11:21.64 933,991
5 CAT-17711-19 C C ARTESA-SEGRE 10:11:22.10 933,916
6 ESP-80597-19 TANDEM MENINOS 10:11:23.48 933,693
7 ESP-73115-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 10:11:27.39 933,063
8 BE5095622-19 TEAM THONE-VIERENDEELS 10:11:27.85 932,989
9 ESP-081663-19 C C LA PLANA 1 10:11:28.08 932,951
10 ESP-89413-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:11:28.77 932,840
10 ESP-89479-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:11:28.77 932,840
12 ESP-131578-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 10:11:30.71 932,528
13 ESP-86086-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 10:11:30.72 932,526
14 ESP-50247-19 C.C ALAS COMPOSTELANAS 10:11:31.27 932,438
15 ESP-81179-19 STANCIU ALEXE 10:11:33.11 932,141
15 ESP-236004-19 TANDEM WALO-WEN 10:11:33.11 932,141
17 ESP-081106-19 C C LA PLANA 1 10:11:34.59 931,903
17 ESP-77538-19 JUAN BARAGANES 10:11:34.59 931,903
19 ESP-73205-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 10:11:34.93 931,849
20 ESP-73109-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 10:11:36.07 931,665
21 ESP-81896-19 C C LA PLANA 4 10:11:37.92 931,368
22 CAT-15998-19 MARTI MATAS 10:11:39.29 931,148
23 DV 05927-19-773 ZDENEK PAVLIK 10:11:39.75 931,074
24 ESP-154404-19 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN 10:11:41.36 930,816
24 ESP-131551-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 10:11:41.36 930,816
26 ESP-081259-19 C C LA PLANA 1 10:11:41.70 930,761
27 58322-19 TICUTEL HARABAGIU 10:11:41.92 930,726
28 ESP-60265-19 VIOREL BULZAN 10:11:43.30 930,505
29 RO-349102-19 C.C ARAGONESA 10:11:43.53 930,468
30 ESP-59673-19 DANI GIURGI 10:11:45.83 930,099
30 BE-6191772-19 TEAM HUNTER 10:11:45.83 930,099
30 58319-19 TICUTEL HARABAGIU 10:11:45.83 930,099
33 ESP-89233-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:11:46.63 929,971
34 ESP-82264-19 TANDEM MENINOS 10:11:47.09 929,897
35 BG-02833-19 TANDEM IVAN/ESTEFAN 10:11:49.39 929,529
36 ESP-77572-19 JUAN BARAGANES 10:11:49.85 929,456
37 ESP-78572-19 TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA 10:11:50.08 929,419
38 03616-19-139-DV TEAM HUNTER 10:11:51.23 929,235
39 ESP-78822-19 FAM FORTEA VILAR 10:11:51.92 929,124
40 CAT-16676-19 DERBY DE REUS 10:11:53.76 928,830
41 BE-6191776-19 TEAM HUNTER 10:11:55.14 928,610
42 ESP-86043-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 10:11:56.75 928,353
43 BE-5008351-19 TEAM JAMIN 10:11:58.13 928,133
44 ESP-81889-19 C C LA PLANA 4 10:11:59.74 927,876
44 DV07001-19-493 FAMILIE JOEKEL 10:11:59.74 927,876
46 ESP-81873-19 C C LA PLANA 4 10:12:00.10 927,819
47 ESP-62437-19 DANI GIURGI 10:12:00.78 927,710
48 RO-243215-19 STOICA NICOLAE 10:12:02.64 927,414
49 ESP-81872-19 C C LA PLANA 4 10:12:03.33 927,304
49 RO-049407-19 DERBY INT BRASOV.ROMANIA 10:12:03.33 927,304
51 BG-02839-19 TANDEM IVAN/ESTEFAN 10:12:07.14 926,698
52 ESP-73224-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 10:12:10.37 926,184
53 ESP-81895-19 C C LA PLANA 4 10:12:11.75 925,965
54 ESP-97508-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 10:12:11.98 925,929
55 ESP-80011-19 C C ALCORA.CS 10:12:11.99 925,927
56 ESP-265861-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 10:12:15.79 925,324
57 ESP-89128-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:12:17.40 925,069
58 ESP-155647-19 C.C ARAGONESA 10:12:18.32 924,923
59 DV 05927-19-775 ZDENEK PAVLIK 10:12:20.39 924,595
60 ESP-50803-19 C.C ALAS COMPOSTELANAS 10:12:22.92 924,195
61 ESP-80751-19 C C LA PLANA 2 10:12:23.15 924,158
62 ESP-118023-19 ANGEL NIETO 10:12:29.36 923,177
63 ESP-86084-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 10:12:30.97 922,923
64 RO-330887-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 10:12:31.89 922,778
65 ESP-73206-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 10:12:37.87 921,836
66 ESP-76281-19 TANDEM ESPIMAR 10:12:38.33 921,764
67 ESP-19023-19 AC MONTANESA 10:12:45.23 920,679
68 ESP-62448-19 DANI GIURGI 10:12:50.06 919,922
69 ESP-81366-19 C C ALCORA.CS 10:12:51.90 919,634
70 ESP-73131-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 10:12:56.04 918,986
71 RO-885384-19 PETRICA MACELARU 10:12:59.03 918,518
72 ESP-154206-19 DABITXO -DANITXO 10:13:02.94 917,908
73 ESP-28881-19 DABITXO -DANITXO 10:13:05.25 917,548
74 BE-5097956-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:13:13.53 916,258
75 RO-885382-19 PETRICA MACELARU 10:13:14.22 916,151
76 ESP-86100-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 10:13:18.13 915,544
77 ESP-89526-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:13:19.74 915,294
78 CAT-18042-19 STOICA NICOLAE 10:13:26.64 914,225
79 RO668537-19 TANDEM VIO-DOREL 10:13:28.48 913,940
80 ESP-89453-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:13:28.71 913,905
81 ESP-73040-19 CC MAR MENOR 3 10:13:33.08 913,229
82 ESP-55376-19 DANIEL CODITA 10:13:34.46 913,016
83 ESP-124076-19 CC BARRIO NUEVO 10:13:51.02 910,467
84 RO-243205-19 STOICA NICOLAE 10:14:01.60 908,846
85 DV 02733-19-2171 FAMILIE SOLLNER 10:14:06.89 908,037
86 ESP-80805-19 CC PLANA M.M.D. 10:14:16.10 906,633
87 BE6200432-19 TEAM MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVER 10:15:35.69 894,678
88 ESP-118006-19 ANGEL NIETO 10:15:38.45 894,269
89 RO-243297-19 TEAM .STOICA-DAN 10:15:52.71 892,162
90 ESP-94910-19 Tandem JOAQUIN *MAITE 10:15:56.39 891,620
91 ESP-168803-19 FUGUET-CANTALLOPS 10:16:05.36 890,301
92 ESP-77561-19 JUAN BARAGANES 10:16:15.95 888,749
93 ESP-79674-19 C C LA PLANA 3 10:16:29.06 886,836
94 RO-049401-19 DERBY INT BRASOV.ROMANIA 10:16:31.36 886,501
94 BE-5008352-19 TEAM JAMIN 10:16:31.36 886,501
96 ESP-33625-19 C C PACENSE 10:16:32.44 886,344
97 ESP-85057-19 TANDEM ZARZO/ZARZO 10:16:32.67 886,310
98 ESP-81129-19 C C LA PLANA 2 10:16:36.58 885,742
99 ESP-89313-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:16:48.54 884,008
100 RO-243264-19 TEAM .STOICA-DAN 10:16:59.81 882,380
101 ESP-135751-19 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA 10:17:04.18 881,750
102 ESP-80737-19 CC PLANA M.M.D. 10:17:07.19 881,317
103 ESP-89547-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:17:22.86 879,069
104 ESP-78844-19 FAM FORTEA VILAR 10:17:23.32 879,003
105 ESP-62447-19 DANI GIURGI 10:17:29.76 878,083
106 ESP-81584-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 10:17:30.44 877,985
107 ESP-95007-19 J.A.LLOPIS 10:17:40.12 876,606
108 RO-049405-19 DERBY INT BRASOV.ROMANIA 10:17:47.94 875,494
109 ESP-33720-19 C C PACENSE 10:17:48.64 875,395
110 ESP-118452-19 CRISTIAN MARIN 10:17:49.55 875,266
111 ESP-81867-19 C C LA PLANA 4 10:17:50.48 875,134
112 ESP-79709-19 C C LA PLANA 3 10:17:56.45 874,288
113 ESP-81173-19 STANCIU ALEXE 10:18:04.50 873,150
114 BG-02835-19 TANDEM IVAN/ESTEFAN 10:18:13.02 871,949
115 ESP-73119-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 10:18:19.46 871,043
116 ESP-185167-19 DERBY DE IBIZA 10:18:23.60 870,462
117 ESP-71382-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 10:18:29.12 869,688
118 ESP-97520-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 10:18:29.81 869,591
119 NL-1767084-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:18:32.80 869,173
120 ESP-89207-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:18:36.25 868,690
121 ESP-78843-19 FAM FORTEA VILAR 10:18:36.48 868,658
122 ESP-85034-19 TANDEM ZARZO/ZARZO 10:18:41.77 867,920
123 ESP-86974-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 10:18:55.11 866,063
124 ESP-086829-19 CONSTANTIN PREDICA 10:19:00.86 865,265
125 ES-120543-19 DERBY EL TORCAL 10:19:03.16 864,946
126 ESP-89705-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:19:09.88 864,016
127 ESP-64616-19 TANDEM IVAN/ESTEFAN 10:19:13.57 863,506
128 ESP-62458-19 DANI GIURGI 10:19:13.79 863,476
129 ESP-65038-19 C C VIRGEN LA PALOMA 10:19:18.66 862,804
130 ESP-65262-19 C C VIRGEN LA PALOMA 10:19:20.50 862,550
131 58321-19 TICUTEL HARABAGIU 10:19:23.26 862,170
132 ESP-156004-19 C.C ARAGONESA 10:19:38.02 860,143
133 ESP-76285-19 TANDEM ESPIMAR 10:19:39.17 859,986
134 ESP-76283-19 TANDEM ESPIMAR 10:19:39.63 859,923
135 ESP-269422-19 TEAM.M.K. 10:19:42.62 859,514
136 ESP-73223-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 10:19:53.24 858,063
137 RO-342001-19 C C ARTESA-SEGRE 10:20:10.04 855,779
138 ESP-65515-19 DANIEL ANDREI 10:20:12.11 855,498
139 ESP-64620-19 TANDEM IVAN/ESTEFAN 10:20:12.39 855,460
140 ESP-81221-19 C C LA PLANA 2 10:20:13.30 855,337
141 ESP-86433-19 MAESTRAT@VINARŇS 10:20:24.35 853,842
142 ESP-73116-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 10:20:26.51 853,551
143 ESP-076472-19 TANDEN TRIMAR 10:20:26.97 853,489
144 NL-1013943-19 ROBBERT ten BERGE 10:20:28.35 853,303
145 ESP-143969-19 FAMILIA VALERO 10:20:30.88 852,962
146 ESP-96064-19 JAN SANZ 10:20:32.31 852,769
147 ESP-85037-19 TANDEM ZARZO/ZARZO 10:20:33.00 852,676
148 ESP-94909-19 Tandem JOAQUIN *MAITE 10:20:36.22 852,243
149 ESP-143968-19 FAMILIA VALERO 10:20:36.23 852,241
150 ESP-78654-19 C C ALCORA.CS 10:20:46.62 850,846
151 DV07001-19-503 FAMILIE JOEKEL 10:20:46.86 850,814
152 ESP-65502-19 DANIEL ANDREI 10:20:53.54 849,919
153 ESP-076287-19 TANDEN TRIMAR 10:20:58.37 849,274
154 DV 05927-19-774 ZDENEK PAVLIK 10:21:00.44 848,997
155 RO-668532-19 TANDEM VIO-DOREL 10:21:03.26 848,621
156 ESP-85038-19 TANDEM ZARZO/ZARZO 10:21:08.38 847,939
157 DV 02733-19-2194 FAMILIE SOLLNER 10:21:09.36 847,808
158 ESP-65522-19 DANIEL ANDREI 10:21:11.27 847,554
159 ESP-79236-19 TANDEM LA PIQUERA 10:21:11.72 847,494
160 RO-243271-19 TEAM .STOICA-DAN 10:21:12.18 847,433
161 ESP-37617-19 PENAS DO MIŃATO 10:21:22.08 846,119
162 ESP-28886-19 DABITXO -DANITXO 10:21:23.46 845,936
163 ESP-97513-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 10:21:41.16 843,597
164 CAT-18046-19 STOICA NICOLAE 10:21:43.24 843,323
165 ESP-155113-19 C.C ARAGONESA 10:21:49.67 842,477
166 ESP-77302-19 STANCIU ALEXE 10:21:54.50 841,842
167 ESP-96051-19 JAN SANZ 10:21:56.57 841,571
168 ESP-65508-19 DANIEL ANDREI 10:22:05.31 840,426
169 ESP-85033-19 TANDEM ZARZO/ZARZO 10:22:14.29 839,253
170 ESP-155510-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 10:22:25.79 837,756
171 RO-243213-19 STOICA NICOLAE 10:22:31.77 836,979
172 ESP-80752-19 C C LA PLANA 2 10:22:50.17 834,599
173 NL-1767096-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:23:01.44 833,148
174 ESP-168665-19 CANTALLOPS-BENEJAM 10:23:20.08 830,758
175 ESP-97232-19 ANTONIO PINILLA 10:23:20.54 830,700
176 ESP-167402-19 FUGUET-CANTALLOPS 10:23:23.30 830,347
177 RO-349101-19 C.C ARAGONESA 10:23:41.69 828,006
178 BG-02834-19 TANDEM IVAN/ESTEFAN 10:23:43.08 827,829
179 CAT-15972-19 MARTI MATAS 10:23:54.11 826,432
180 ESP-153252-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 10:24:01.48 825,501
181 BE-5097955-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:24:06.30 824,893
182 ESP-118024-19 ANGEL NIETO 10:24:15.06 823,791
183 ESP-97506-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 10:24:20.36 823,125
184 ESP-153245-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 10:24:42.22 820,391
185 ESP-81829-19 TEAM MOCANU 10:24:43.84 820,190
186 ESP-131560-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 10:24:44.77 820,074
187 ESP-62460-19 DANI GIURGI 10:24:57.89 818,443
188 ESP-62442-19 DANI GIURGI 10:25:30.80 814,381
189 ESP-97511-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 10:25:59.56 810,864
190 ESP-081107-19 C C LA PLANA 1 10:26:03.94 810,331
191 ESP-81215-19 C C LA PLANA 2 10:26:12.94 809,238
192 58326-19 TICUTEL HARABAGIU 10:26:14.56 809,042
193 ESP-71384-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 10:26:43.68 805,527
193 ESP-95019-19 J.A.LLOPIS 10:26:43.68 805,527
193 RO-243207-19 STOICA NICOLAE 10:26:43.68 805,527
196 ESP-157341-19 C.C ARAGONESA 10:27:04.05 803,087
197 ESP-146148-19 TEAM NICU-DANI 10:30:55.94 776,314
198 ES-120550-19 DERBY EL TORCAL 10:31:09.98 774,751
199 RO-243220-19 STOICA NICOLAE 10:32:38.60 765,024
200 BE-6191778-19 TEAM HUNTER 10:34:22.19 753,959
201 RO-049416-19 DERBY INT BRASOV.ROMANIA 10:34:24.50 753,716
202 ESP-81647-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 10:34:27.74 753,375
203 ESP-143872-19 GONZALO VALERO 10:34:38.33 752,264
204 ESP-50101-19 C.C ALAS COMPOSTELANAS 10:35:53.09 744,510
205 ESP-62445-19 DANI GIURGI 10:35:54.95 744,319
206 CAT-18035-19 STOICA NICOLAE 10:35:58.64 743,941
207 CAT-16677-19 DERBY DE REUS 10:36:11.31 742,644
208 ESP-132128-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 10:36:59.41 737,764
209 ESP-81561-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 10:38:07.84 730,930
210 ESP-73214-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 10:38:14.07 730,314
211 BE5095610-19 TEAM THONE-VIERENDEELS 10:38:18.70 729,857
212 ESP-157677-19 C.C ARAGONESA 10:38:21.47 729,584
213 ESP-80595-19 C C ALCORA.CS 10:38:21.72 729,560
214 ESP-50878-19 C.C ALAS COMPOSTELANAS 10:38:25.42 729,195
215 ESP-89551-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:38:31.42 728,605
216 ESP-80181-19 CATANA COSTIN 10:38:50.53 726,731
217 ESP-118445-19 CRISTIAN MARIN 10:38:51.70 726,617
218 ESP-51667-19 C.C ALAS COMPOSTELANAS 10:39:06.22 725,200
219 ESP-80846-19 CC PLANA M.M.D. 10:39:28.79 723,008
220 ESP-62452-19 DANI GIURGI 10:39:30.70 722,823
221 ESP-143966-19 FAMILIA VALERO 10:41:42.58 710,285
222 ESP-72604-19 PANTERA NEGRA 10:41:59.99 708,662
223 DV 05927-19-765 ZDENEK PAVLIK 10:42:06.30 708,076
224 ESP-79224-19 TANDEM LA PIQUERA 10:43:24.22 700,914
225 BG-02837-19 TANDEM IVAN/ESTEFAN 10:44:24.28 695,492
226 ESP-154407-19 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN 10:44:25.22 695,408
227 ESP-97538-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 10:44:46.41 693,516
228 ESP-081665-19 C C LA PLANA 1 10:44:46.67 693,492
228 ESP-125439-19 CC BARRIO NUEVO 10:44:46.67 693,492
230 CAT-18610-19 C C ARTESA-SEGRE 10:44:47.41 693,426
231 ESP-13303-19 AC MONTANESA 10:44:48.58 693,322
232 RO-668541-19 TANDEM VIO-DOREL 10:44:48.84 693,299
233 ESP-89456-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:44:49.10 693,276
234 ESP-118453-19 CRISTIAN MARIN 10:44:52.40 692,982
235 ESP-269406-19 TEAM.M.K. 10:44:54.27 692,816
236 ESP-85036-19 TANDEM ZARZO/ZARZO 10:44:54.76 692,773
237 ESP-79405-19 C C ALCORA.CS 10:44:59.16 692,382
237 ESP-79950-19 TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA 10:44:59.16 692,382
239 ESP-97230-19 ANTONIO PINILLA 10:45:00.38 692,273
240 ESP-28960-19 DABITXO -DANITXO 10:45:00.86 692,231
241 ESP-154440-19 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN 10:45:02.37 692,097
242 ESP-155649-19 C.C ARAGONESA 10:45:05.16 691,850
243 ESP-143974-19 FAMILIA VALERO 10:45:06.12 691,764
244 ESP-51384-19 C.C ALAS COMPOSTELANAS 10:45:08.67 691,539
245 ESP-143973-19 FAMILIA VALERO 10:45:10.63 691,365
245 ESP-77574-19 JUAN BARAGANES 10:45:10.63 691,365
247 ESP-135742-19 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA 10:45:12.54 691,196
248 ESP-154428-19 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN 10:45:13.03 691,153
249 BE-5097947-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:45:13.98 691,069
250 ESP-28884-19 DABITXO -DANITXO 10:45:14.71 691,004
251 ESP-37543-19 PENAS DO MIŃATO 10:45:16.34 690,860
252 ESP-73028-19 CC MAR MENOR 3 10:45:18.22 690,694
253 ESP-89549-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:45:21.56 690,399
254 BE6200419-19 TEAM MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVER 10:45:22.05 690,356
255 ESP-62444-19 DANI GIURGI 10:45:24.16 690,169
256 ESP-120551-19 DERBY EL TORCAL 10:45:24.88 690,106
256 ESP-60275-19 VIOREL BULZAN 10:45:24.88 690,106
258 ESP-34316-19 C C PACENSE 10:45:25.42 690,058
259 ESP-120549-19 DERBY EL TORCAL 10:45:26.60 689,954
259 ESP-76284-19 TANDEM ESPIMAR 10:45:26.60 689,954
261 ESP-89550-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:45:26.87 689,930
262 ESP-73680-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 10:45:28.10 689,822
263 ESP-60268-19 VIOREL BULZAN 10:45:28.83 689,758
264 ESP-132187-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 10:45:29.11 689,733
265 ESP-155502-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 10:45:29.93 689,661
266 ESP-185182-19 DERBY DE IBIZA 10:45:31.12 689,556
267 ESP-153246-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 10:45:33.69 689,330
268 RO-243208-19 STOICA NICOLAE 10:45:35.80 689,144
269 ESP-076471-19 TANDEN TRIMAR 10:45:37.24 689,018
270 CAT-16665-19 DERBY DE REUS 10:45:37.97 688,953
271 ESP-37544-19 PENAS DO MIŃATO 10:45:38.70 688,889
272 ESP-132184-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 10:45:41.04 688,684
273 CAT-18609-19 C C ARTESA-SEGRE 10:45:42.01 688,598
274 ESP-89382-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:45:43.42 688,475
275 DV-07001-19-463 FAMILIE JOEKEL 10:45:44.61 688,370
276 ESP-146155-19 TEAM NICU-DANI 10:45:46.26 688,226
277 ESP-156603-19 C.C ARAGONESA 10:45:47.45 688,121
278 ESP-85220-19 TANDEM ZARZO/ZARZO 10:45:47.95 688,077
279 ESP-135762-19 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA 10:45:48.23 688,053
280 RO-243292-19 TEAM .STOICA-DAN 10:45:48.72 688,010
281 ESP-79953-19 TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA 10:45:49.22 687,966
282 ESP-37612-19 PENAS DO MIŃATO 10:45:53.63 687,580
283 ESP-131576-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 10:45:54.71 687,485
284 ESP-86076-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 10:45:55.46 687,419
285 CAT-15971-19 MARTI MATAS 10:45:55.96 687,376
286 ESP-82109-19 TIBI 10:45:56.25 687,350
287 ESP-118005-19 ANGEL NIETO 10:45:59.85 687,036
288 DV 02733-19-2202 FAMILIE SOLLNER 10:46:00.36 686,991
289 ESP-146036-19 TEAM NICU-DANI 10:46:03.41 686,724
290 ESP-34109-19 C C PACENSE 10:46:05.53 686,539
291 ES-120142-19 DERBY EL TORCAL 10:46:06.96 686,415
292 ESP-77573-19 JUAN BARAGANES 10:46:06.97 686,414
293 ESP-155517-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 10:46:07.26 686,388
294 ESP-143962-19 FAMILIA VALERO 10:46:08.86 686,249
295 ESP-79739-19 C C LA PLANA 3 10:46:10.06 686,144
296 ESP-80182-19 CATANA COSTIN 10:46:11.72 686,000
297 ESP-97514-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 10:46:13.84 685,815
298 RO-668533-19 TANDEM VIO-DOREL 10:46:15.05 685,709
299 ESP-80759-19 C C LA PLANA 2 10:46:16.12 685,616
300 RO-330888-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 10:46:21.46 685,152
301 ESP-77567-19 JUAN BARAGANES 10:46:22.67 685,047
302 ESP-97507-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 10:46:24.09 684,923
303 ESP-86077-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 10:46:27.13 684,659
304 BE-5120125-19 TEAM JAMIN 10:46:30.64 684,355
305 ESP-81648-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 10:46:34.40 684,029
306 ESP-086821-19 CONSTANTIN PREDICA 10:46:35.14 683,965
307 BE6200420-19 TEAM MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVER 10:46:35.67 683,919
308 ESP-162649-19 CANTALLOPS-BENEJAM 10:46:39.91 683,552
309 RO668527-19 TANDEM VIO-DOREL 10:46:50.10 682,671
310 ESP-78577-19 TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA 10:46:51.08 682,586
311 ESP-65261-19 C C VIRGEN LA PALOMA 10:46:58.30 681,964
312 ESP-97505-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 10:47:01.81 681,662
313 RO-243230-19 C C ARTESA-SEGRE 10:47:06.24 681,281
314 ESP-89527-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:47:08.84 681,058
315 ESP-86975-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 10:47:16.02 680,441
316 RO-049403-19 DERBY INT BRASOV.ROMANIA 10:47:27.35 679,471
317 ESP-65218-19 C C VIRGEN LA PALOMA 10:49:20.50 669,933
318 ESP-80738-19 CC PLANA M.M.D. 10:49:54.52 667,118
319 ESP-154403-19 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN 10:50:55.23 662,151
320 ESP-89240-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:50:58.74 661,866
321 ESP-86051-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 10:51:36.29 658,834
322 ESP-73110-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 10:51:42.57 658,330
323 ESP-269403-19 TEAM.M.K. 10:52:06.11 656,446
324 ESP-269404-19 TEAM.M.K. 10:54:13.80 646,412
325 CAT-15990-19 MARTI MATAS 10:57:50.40 630,075
326 ESP-89215-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 10:59:41.78 621,992
327 ESP-62457-19 DANI GIURGI 11:08:56.32 584,648
328 ESP-162641-19 CANTALLOPS-BENEJAM 11:10:34.71 578,486
329 RO-243295-19 TEAM .STOICA-DAN 11:18:42.79 549,741
330 RO-243202-19 STOICA NICOLAE 11:19:15.99 547,890
331 ESP-155120-19 C.C ARAGONESA 11:19:19.74 547,681
332 ESP-55363-19 DANIEL CODITA 11:22:00.14 538,914
333 ESP-185175-19 DERBY DE IBIZA 11:22:05.09 538,648
334 ESP-79750-19 C C LA PLANA 3 11:24:59.06 529,460
335 NL-1014311-19 ROBBERT ten BERGE 11:25:07.87 529,003
336 01217-19-248-DV TEAM HUNTER 11:25:13.74 528,699
337 CAT-15991-19 MARTI MATAS 11:26:26.04 524,983
338 ESP-152872-19 C.C ARAGONESA 11:30:29.49 512,845
339 ESP-152863-19 C.C ARAGONESA 11:35:20.24 499,064
340 ESP-86042-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 11:35:20.77 499,040
341 ESP-83070-19 ION CROITORU 11:35:52.45 497,583
342 ESP-86041-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 11:35:54.59 497,485
343 ESP-81874-19 C C LA PLANA 4 11:35:54.89 497,471
344 ESP-80226-19 TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA 11:35:58.24 497,318
345 ESP-73026-19 CC MAR MENOR 3 11:36:15.62 496,523
346 ESP-118702-19 FAMILIA VALERO 11:36:28.36 495,942
347 ESP-156895-19 C.C ARAGONESA 11:36:55.63 494,703
348 ESP-33811-19 C C PACENSE 11:36:56.46 494,665
349 ESP-78837-19 FAM FORTEA VILAR 11:36:57.91 494,600
350 ESP-185186-19 DERBY DE IBIZA 11:36:59.13 494,544
351 ESP-79216-19 C C ALCORA.CS 11:37:02.65 494,385
351 ESP-62439-19 DANI GIURGI 11:37:02.65 494,385
353 ESP-131574-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 11:37:05.97 494,235
354 ESP-155530-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 11:37:08.10 494,138
355 ESP-62441-19 DANI GIURGI 11:37:10.01 494,052
356 ESP-185179-19 DERBY DE IBIZA 11:37:10.32 494,038
357 ESP-71389-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:37:10.99 494,008
358 ESP-82113-19 TIBI 11:37:13.14 493,911
359 ESP-62438-19 DANI GIURGI 11:37:14.14 493,866
360 ESP-118705-19 FAMILIA VALERO 11:37:15.36 493,810
361 ESP-118701-19 FAMILIA VALERO 11:37:15.67 493,796
362 ESP-135747-19 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA 11:37:15.96 493,783
363 ESP-60267-19 VIOREL BULZAN 11:37:16.57 493,756
364 ESP-79755-19 C C LA PLANA 3 11:37:16.58 493,755
365 ESP-76282-19 TANDEM ESPIMAR 11:37:17.67 493,706
366 RO668538-19 TANDEM VIO-DOREL 11:37:18.46 493,670
367 ESP-80227-19 TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA 11:37:19.01 493,646
368 ESP-83061-19 ION CROITORU 11:37:19.28 493,633
369 ESP-143999-19 FAMILIA VALERO 11:37:19.91 493,605
370 ESP-097407-19 C C LA PLANA 1 11:37:21.14 493,550
371 ESP-71388-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:37:21.46 493,535
372 ESP-97226-19 ANTONIO PINILLA 11:37:22.35 493,495
373 ESP-82118-19 TIBI 11:37:23.35 493,450
374 ESP-144000-19 FAMILIA VALERO 11:37:23.95 493,423
374 ESP-37613-19 PENAS DO MIŃATO 11:37:23.95 493,423
376 ESP-86052-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 11:37:24.73 493,388
377 ESP-81913-19 C C LA PLANA 4 11:37:25.04 493,374
378 ESP-086825-19 CONSTANTIN PREDICA 11:37:25.36 493,359
379 DV 05927-19-783 ZDENEK PAVLIK 11:37:25.67 493,345
380 CAT-16668-19 DERBY DE REUS 11:37:26.77 493,296
381 ESP-118443-19 CRISTIAN MARIN 11:37:27.43 493,266
382 ESP-80808-19 CC PLANA M.M.D. 11:37:27.75 493,252
383 ESP-51531-19 C.C ALAS COMPOSTELANAS 11:37:28.98 493,196
384 ESP-71383-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:37:29.53 493,171
385 CAT-18402-19 C C ARTESA-SEGRE 11:37:29.85 493,157
386 ESP-73225-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:37:31.09 493,101
386 ESP-143640-19 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA 11:37:31.09 493,101
388 ESP-143970-19 FAMILIA VALERO 11:37:31.41 493,087
389 ESP-77308-19 STANCIU ALEXE 11:37:32.13 493,054
390 ESP-86083-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 11:37:32.85 493,022
391 ESP-97231-19 ANTONIO PINILLA 11:37:33.76 492,981
392 DV 02733-19-2191 FAMILIE SOLLNER 11:37:35.13 492,919
393 01217-19-279-DV TEAM HUNTER 11:37:35.45 492,905
394 ESP-155521-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 11:37:36.29 492,867
395 ESP-236003-19 TANDEM WALO-WEN 11:37:37.45 492,815
396 ESP-143971-19 FAMILIA VALERO 11:37:37.78 492,800
397 RO-243225-19 STOICA NICOLAE 11:37:38.32 492,776
398 CAT-15973-19 MARTI MATAS 11:37:38.64 492,761
399 BE5095156-19 TEAM THONE-VIERENDEELS 11:37:39.51 492,722
400 ESP-155516-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 11:37:40.75 492,667
401 ESP-131584-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 11:37:41.31 492,641
402 ESP-80688-19 CC PLANA M.M.D. 11:37:42.15 492,604
403 ESP-60882-19 VASILE TOADER 11:37:43.39 492,548
404 ESP-154406-19 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN 11:37:44.01 492,520
405 RO-243298-19 TEAM .STOICA-DAN 11:37:44.57 492,495
406 ESP-73259-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 11:37:45.23 492,465
407 ESP-89548-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:37:45.56 492,450
408 ESP-81217-19 C C LA PLANA 2 11:37:46.61 492,403
409 ESP143967-19 FAMILIA VALERO 11:37:49.91 492,255
410 ESP-33805-19 C C PACENSE 11:37:50.58 492,225
411 ESP-82930-19 TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA 11:37:53.76 492,082
412 ESP-62456-19 DANI GIURGI 11:37:54.09 492,068
413 ESP-154432-19 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN 11:37:54.87 492,033
414 RO668526-19 TANDEM VIO-DOREL 11:37:55.90 491,986
415 CAT-18339-19 C C ARTESA-SEGRE 11:37:57.14 491,931
416 ESP-78833-19 FAM FORTEA VILAR 11:38:01.39 491,741
417 ESP-146016-19 TEAM NICU-DANI 11:38:02.87 491,674
418 CAT-16816-19 DERBY DE REUS 11:38:05.50 491,557
419 ESP-81586-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 11:38:12.96 491,223
420 ESP-269421-19 TEAM.M.K. 11:38:14.89 491,137
421 ESP-81570-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 11:38:16.61 491,060
422 ESP-97233-19 ANTONIO PINILLA 11:38:22.46 490,799
423 ESP-131583-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 11:38:25.32 490,671
424 ESP-152864-19 C.C ARAGONESA 11:38:26.10 490,637
425 ESP-97225-19 ANTONIO PINILLA 11:38:53.35 489,425
426 ESP-80817-19 CC PLANA M.M.D. 11:39:02.19 489,033
427 ESP-131561-19 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY 11:39:07.47 488,799
428 ESP-79046-19 C C ALCORA.CS 11:39:09.88 488,693
429 ESP-135737-19 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA 11:39:11.59 488,617
430 ESP-73027-19 CC MAR MENOR 3 11:39:14.92 488,470
431 ESP-80744-19 C C LA PLANA 2 11:39:23.08 488,109
432 ESP-77304-19 STANCIU ALEXE 11:42:43.57 479,421
433 BE6200425-19 TEAM MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVER 11:47:14.40 468,164
434 BE-5082308-19 TEAM JAMIN 12:00:38.67 437,648
435 ESP-86365-19 MAESTRAT@VINARŇS 12:06:10.03 426,202
436 ESP-13305-19 AC MONTANESA 12:06:12.57 426,117
437 ESP-81596-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 12:06:14.98 426,036
438 ESP-33623-19 C C PACENSE 12:06:16.93 425,970
439 ESP-185184-19 DERBY DE IBIZA 12:06:19.12 425,897
440 ESP-62454-19 DANI GIURGI 12:06:30.27 425,522
441 ESP-62443-19 DANI GIURGI 12:06:33.83 425,403
442 ESP-156881-19 C.C ARAGONESA 12:06:36.01 425,330
443 ESP-73249-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 12:06:37.96 425,265
444 ESP-65509-19 C C VIRGEN LA PALOMA 12:06:39.45 425,215
445 ESP-55368-19 DANIEL CODITA 12:22:08.41 396,231
446 ESP-120239-19 DERBY EL TORCAL 12:25:33.08 390,368
447 ESP-86654-19 MAESTRAT@VINARŇS 12:32:21.89 379,163
448 ESP-62440-19 DANI GIURGI 12:39:36.76 367,928
449 NL-1014327-19 ROBBERT ten BERGE 12:43:04.14 362,802
450 ESP-81365-19 C C ALCORA.CS 13:11:05.88 325,971
451 ESP-77301-19 STANCIU ALEXE 13:11:45.10 325,201
452 ESP-135739-19 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA 13:13:03.70 323,669
453 ESP-152871-19 C.C ARAGONESA 13:15:13.09 321,178
454 FR-189904-19 RECA GARCIA-MIGUEL CAMPIS 13:37:00.96 297,997
455 ESP-75082-19 RECA GARCIA-MIGUEL CAMPIS 13:37:10.74 297,836
456 ESP-86622-19 ANDRES ARAGONES 13:37:15.22 297,763
457 ESP-81119-19 C C LA PLANA 2 13:55:11.62 281,079
458 58317-19 TICUTEL HARABAGIU 13:58:25.88 278,266
459 ESP-89546-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 14:02:33.35 274,762
460 ESP-155513-19 CC ARAGONESA 2 14:03:44.25 273,774
461 ESP-86311-19 AUGUSTIN JUAN MIRALLES 14:04:07.36 273,454
462 ESP-81593-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 14:06:33.35 271,447
463 ESP-78677-19 C C ALCORA.CS 14:20:07.79 260,771
464 ESP-143865-19 GONZALO VALERO 14:20:10.21 260,740
465 ESP-081662-19 C C LA PLANA 1 14:44:26.22 243,613
466 RO-243283-19 TEAM .STOICA-DAN 15:32:18.57 215,667
467 NL-1014326-19 ROBBERT ten BERGE 17:04:34.94 176,615
468 ESP-081104-19 C C LA PLANA 1 17:29:55.06 168,250
469 ESP-79782-19 C C LA PLANA 3 18:18:28.96 154,246
470 ESP-60259-19 VIOREL BULZAN 19:04:31.14 142,966
471 ESP-37616-19 PENAS DO MIŃATO 19:10:55.02 141,527
472 ESP-185387-19 FLORIN CURALET 19:11:04.80 141,491
473 ESP-185177-19 DERBY DE IBIZA 19:11:18.96 141,439
474 ESP-19026-19 AC MONTANESA 19:11:52.66 141,314
475 ESP-77652-19 JUAN BARAGANES 19:12:11.88 141,243
476 DV01342-19-2369 FAMILIE JOEKEL 19:12:32.24 141,168
477 ESP-79225-19 TANDEM LA PIQUERA 19:14:13.81 140,794
478 ESP-156605-19 C.C ARAGONESA 19:14:16.23 140,785
479 ESP-124111-19 CC BARRIO NUEVO 19:16:36.67 140,271
480 ESP-87307-19 JOSE ELCHE 19:16:39.10 140,263
481 ESP-118025-19 ANGEL NIETO 19:19:56.81 139,546
482 ESP-59698-19 DANI GIURGI 19:20:01.77 139,528
483 ESP-72608 PANTERA NEGRA 19:24:46.04 138,511
484 ESP-59657-19 DANI GIURGI 19:27:23.73 137,953
485 ESP-13298-19 AC MONTANESA 19:27:25.47 137,946
486 ESP-81563-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 19:27:26.75 137,942
487 ESP-124117-19 CC BARRIO NUEVO 19:27:42.06 137,888
488 ESP-109897-19 CC BARRIO NUEVO 19:27:43.80 137,882
489 ESP-73030-19 CC MAR MENOR 3 19:27:46.00 137,874
490 ESP-65519-19 DANIEL ANDREI 19:27:47.51 137,869
491 ESP-109894-19 CC BARRIO NUEVO 19:27:49.35 137,862
492 ESP-87325-19 JOSE ELCHE 19:30:18.52 137,339
493 ESP-076574-19 TANDEN TRIMAR 19:30:20.03 137,334
494 ESP-65507-19 C C VIRGEN LA PALOMA 19:30:22.00 137,327
495 ESP-97509-19 C C MAR MENOR 1 19:31:55.87 137,000
496 RO-243224-19 STOICA NICOLAE 19:33:26.03 136,687
497 ESP-82114-19 TIBI 19:33:57.13 136,580
498 ESP-81871-19 C C LA PLANA 4 19:33:58.87 136,574
499 ESP-086823-19 CONSTANTIN PREDICA 19:34:09.58 136,537
500 ESP-162624-19 CANTALLOPS-BENEJAM 19:34:11.78 136,529
501 ESP-96683-19 IONUT BELEI 19:34:14.69 136,519
502 ESP-83060-19 ION CROITORU 19:39:23.59 135,461
503 ESP-86313-19 AUGUSTIN JUAN MIRALLES 19:39:26.02 135,453
504 ESP-86660-19 MAESTRAT@VINARŇS 19:39:54.67 135,356
505 ESP-79749-19 C C LA PLANA 3 19:40:16.39 135,282
506 ESP-65525-19 DANIEL ANDREI 19:40:20.20 135,269
507 ESP-65511-19 DANIEL ANDREI 19:40:24.47 135,255
508 ESP-78835-19 FAM FORTEA VILAR 19:40:29.43 135,238
509 01217-19-277-DV TEAM HUNTER 19:40:31.17 135,232
510 ESP-80729-19 CC PLANA M.M.D. 19:45:42.67 134,185
511 ESP-86651-19 MAESTRAT@VINARŇS 19:45:46.03 134,174
512 ESP-13307-19 AC MONTANESA 19:45:57.20 134,137
513 ESP-79680-19 C C LA PLANA 3 19:46:01.70 134,122
514 ESP-79234-19 TANDEM LA PIQUERA 19:46:15.88 134,075
515 ESP-80728-19 CC PLANA M.M.D. 19:46:18.32 134,067
516 ESP-185389-19 FLORIN CURALET 19:46:20.99 134,058
517 ESP-73139-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 19:47:55.21 133,745
518 ESP-78845-19 FAM FORTEA VILAR 19:48:35.61 133,611
519 ESP-167411-19 FUGUET-CANTALLOPS 19:48:41.53 133,592
520 ESP-73024-19 CC MAR MENOR 3 19:48:43.51 133,585
521 ESP-167391-19 FUGUET-CANTALLOPS 19:50:36.60 133,212
522 ESP-146150-19 TEAM NICU-DANI 19:50:48.24 133,174
523 ESP-111300-19 CC BARRIO NUEVO 19:51:00.57 133,134
524 RO-243267-19 TEAM .STOICA-DAN 19:56:40.97 132,026
525 DV-07001-19-464 FAMILIE JOEKEL 19:58:13.80 131,727
526 ESP-86060-19 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO 19:58:35.11 131,658
527 CAT-16553-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 19:58:37.09 131,652
528 ESP-79740-19 C C LA PLANA 3 19:58:47.12 131,620
529 ESP-73025-19 CC MAR MENOR 3 19:58:49.10 131,613
530 ESP-80742-19 C C LA PLANA 2 19:58:52.92 131,601
531 CAT-17710-19 C C ARTESA-SEGRE 19:58:58.59 131,583
532 ESP-73138-19 C C MAR MENOR 2 19:59:00.13 131,578
533 ESP-87324-19 JOSE ELCHE 19:59:07.86 131,553
534 ESP-89377-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 19:59:09.16 131,549
535 ESP-75083-19 RECA GARCIA-MIGUEL CAMPIS 19:59:14.14 131,533
536 ESP-81633-19 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE 19:59:28.32 131,488
537 ESP-79222-19 TANDEM LA PIQUERA 19:59:30.08 131,482
538 ESP-81876-19 C C LA PLANA 4 20:08:27.20 129,785
539 ESP-97968-19 C C LA PLANA 1 20:15:56.12 128,399
540 ESP-143866-19 GONZALO VALERO 20:16:00.64 128,386
541 ESP-19010-19 AC MONTANESA 20:16:08.38 128,362
542 ESP-81819-19 TEAM MOCANU 20:16:15.53 128,340
543 ESP-143863-19 GONZALO VALERO 20:16:20.51 128,325
544 ESP-79214-19 TANDEM LA PIQUERA 20:21:55.06 127,313
545 CAT-17857-19 C C ARTESA-SEGRE 20:21:56.59 127,308
546 esp-82119-19 TIBI 20:28:20.90 126,165
547 ESP-89514-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 20:39:22.26 124,245

1

JOSE ELCHE
ESP-87316-19
10:11:14.05
935,218

2

TANDEM WALO-WEN
ESP-236111-19
10:11:16.58
934,809

3

DERBY DE IBIZA
ESP-185164-19
10:11:20.26
934,214

4

TANDEM ZARZO/ZARZO
ESP-85056-19
10:11:21.64
933,991

5

C C ARTESA-SEGRE
CAT-17711-19
10:11:22.10
933,916