Forro HU - Final

92 / 206 Tauben

06.09.2019 07:45:00

92.

09.09.2019 13:55:48 RO -579276-19

450000

16.09.2019 20:27:35

Rang ⇅PigeonBreederTimeSpeed
1 RO -580903-19 TEAM DENI & MIRU 14:32:33.35 1.104,143
2 RO -591281-19 GIGI NAN & PAUL 14:32:55.14 1.103,160
3 RO -567909-19 FRATII VLAICU 14:57:13.92 1.041,107
4 NL -1776055-19 PEDRO CANTALLOPS 14:57:16.34 1.041,010
5 NL -1073578-19 BONY FARMA 15:00:22.49 1.033,592
6 RO -261634-19 NAGY GYULA 15:01:29.16 1.030,960
7 RO -847459-19 TEAM TIBI & RAZVAN 15:01:30.48 1.030,908
8 NL -1776287-19 BONY FARMA 15:02:58.06 1.027,473
9 RO -334557-19 BRATIAN FLORIN 15:04:19.03 1.024,316
10 NL -1073566-19 BONY FARMA 15:04:47.85 1.023,198
11 ESP -153932-19 CINDEA DANIEL 15:04:52.04 1.023,035
12 ESP -89248-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 15:08:52.76 1.013,789
13 NL -1776066-19 GUIMAN ADRIANA 15:12:11.45 1.006,281
14 NL -1767074-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 15:15:05.50 999,796
15 ESP- 86805-19 EUROPA STAR PIGEON 15:16:27.35 996,775
16 RO -099908-19 KALLOS LEHEL 15:16:28.23 996,742
17 RO -261633-19 NAGY GYULA 15:17:53.39 993,619
18 RO -183265-19 TEAM C.M.A.A. & BIGIU IULIAN 15:17:56.91 993,490
19 ESP -173032-19 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 15:18:53.68 991,419
20 RO -641305-19 FAMILIA STRAVA 15:19:17.88 990,539
21 NL -1776281-19 BONY FARMA 15:19:40.10 989,732
22 RO -571751-19 LOFT DAVID & ANDREI 15:21:33.42 985,638
23 RO -222916-19 CARUNTU MIHAI 15:26:49.18 974,406
24 RO -312853-19 ZAMFIR DORU 15:36:36.01 954,198
25 RO -510824-19 FRATII CHIRANU 15:36:59.12 953,419
26 RO -578740-19 TEAM ALIN & IONUT 15:47:29.08 932,672
27 NL -1000856-19 BERRIE EN ELLIE VAN LOON 15:50:50.86 926,216
28 RO -214678-19 TEAM N. 16:08:41.77 893,395
29 RO -215613-19 VACARUS IONUT 16:13:12.20 885,472
30 NL -1025648-19 YANUSZ MARIUSZ ROSPLOCH 16:14:10.51 883,782
31 RO -334558-19 BRATIAN FLORIN 16:26:41.27 862,584
32 RO -915645-19 CRISTI SERBAN 16:26:44.35 862,499
33 ESP -231615-19 MASPALOMAS & EDUARDO 16:28:25.13 859,732
34 RO -215614-19 VACARUS IONUT 16:32:50.93 852,516
35 RO- 969303-19 BALAURU & MIHALACHE 16:35:17.91 848,578
36 IT -9113172-19 BUTARU THIAGO DOMINIC 16:41:52.44 838,185
37 RO -906279-19 CRISTI SERBAN 16:53:23.13 820,590
38 RO -586913-19 DOBRIN IULIAN 17:12:51.53 792,450
39 ESP -89278-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 17:16:31.78 787,360
40 ESP -185379-19 FLORIN CURALET 17:21:42.03 780,301
41 RO -183264-19 TEAM C.M.A.A. & BIGIU IULIAN 17:30:51.03 768,114
42 RO -215612-19 VACARUS IONUT 17:34:01.35 763,977
43 ESP -86957-19 TICUTEL & ALBERT 13 17:41:41.44 754,159
44 ESP- 143628-19 DERBY ANDALUCIA 17:44:42.09 750,373
45 RO -571282-19 PERSOIU DUMITRU DANUTS 17:45:58.67 748,779
46 RO -579421-19 CHITU DAVIDE 17:48:19.71 745,862
47 ESP -162630-19 P. CANTALLOPS & J. A. BENEJAM 17:55:15.58 737,391
48 IT -9113005-19 MORTILA + MATEI & PLOSCARU 18:00:09.99 731,509
49 NL -1025651-19 YANUSZ MARIUSZ ROSPLOCH 18:00:17.47 731,361
50 RO -134631-19 TEAM GROSU & VERES 18:01:29.42 729,938
51 RO -906253-19 CRISTI SERBAN 18:03:00.30 728,149
52 RO -579911-19 PERSINAR + GOTIA + PATACHI 18:03:46.50 727,243
53 RO -233166-19 TEAM VIC-LUCI & BOGDAN 18:08:30.57 721,721
54 NL -1014711-19 FRATII CHIRANU 18:14:58.94 714,305
55 RO -571271-19 PERSOIU DUMITRU DANUTS 18:16:28.93 712,609
56 RO -942024-19 STOICESCU & CLEOPATRA 18:21:04.96 707,455
57 RO -400066-19 FRATII ORATIE 18:25:48.15 702,244
58 RO- 969310-19 BALAURU & MIHALACHE 18:28:31.63 699,271
59 PL -0232-19-8984 TEAM VASILE-BOGDAN & ADY 18:29:33.46 698,153
60 NL -1073567-19 BONY FARMA 18:31:59.79 695,521
61 RO -261632-19 NAGY GYULA 18:40:45.46 686,229
62 RO -021912-19 TEAM IONUT & DAVID 18:42:58.36 683,918
63 RO -214552-19 TEAM NITU 18:47:53.21 678,848
64 RO -007498-19 ANDREI MARIUS & MITU 19:00:09.67 666,507
65 NL -1776060-19 PEDRO CANTALLOPS 19:02:20.15 664,367
66 RO -295646-19 KELEMEN CSABA 19:08:11.11 658,679
67 DV -0244-19-102 GAUST GERHARD & CAMPEAN F. 19:10:10.59 656,765
68 RO -162188-19 KISS SANDOR 19:15:51.21 651,368
69 RO -942009-19 STOICESCU & CLEOPATRA 19:16:10.13 651,071
70 RO -366386-19 TEAM CIUCA & BADECI 19:29:58.79 638,316
71 RO -720043-19 OLR DERBY HORODNIC 19:36:35.51 632,384
72 RO -275352-19 TEAM VASILE-BOGDAN & ADY 19:44:34.98 625,362
73 RO -366433-19 TEAM CIUCA & BADECI 20:21:52.98 594,543
74 RO -275399-19 TEAM VASILE-BOGDAN & ADY 20:25:17.83 591,873
75 RO -580925-19 TEAM DENI & MIRU 07:52:37.64 530,893
76 ESP -231602-19 MASPALOMAS & J. A. VAZQUEZ 08:07:51.67 521,520
77 ESP -029694-19 TANDEM RETUERTO 08:47:29.67 498,617
78 RO -847457-19 TEAM TIBI & RAZVAN 09:14:20.57 484,213
79 RO -534523-19 TOGOIE RARES 09:18:20.64 482,137
80 RO -134633-19 TEAM GROSU & VERES 09:29:40.82 476,351
81 BE -3122807-19 VANNESTE- RIGOLE 10:28:01.84 448,640
82 ESP -173031-19 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 10:44:20.34 441,462
83 ESP -89367-19 WINKIE PIGEONS 11:01:28.79 434,161
84 NL -1776282-19 BONY FARMA 11:20:21.76 426,393
85 RO -810418-19 TEAM VASILE-BOGDAN & ADY 11:47:55.70 415,539
86 RO -591931-19 AMARIEI SEBASTIAN CONSTANTIN 12:01:46.78 410,292
87 RO -007534-19 ANDREI MARIUS & MITU 12:25:18.11 401,677
88 RO -865406-19 BUCUR CATALIN & EVELIN 12:40:07.05 396,434
89 RO -214528-19 TEAM NITU 13:02:45.34 388,683
90 RO -222955-19 CARUNTU MIHAI 17:26:25.54 316,583
91 ESP -173040-19 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 07:32:39.29 269,840
92 RO -579276-19 MARCU MARIAN 13:55:48.39 155,665

1

TEAM DENI & MIRU
RO -580903-19
14:32:33.35
1.104,143

2

GIGI NAN & PAUL
RO -591281-19
14:32:55.14
1.103,160

3

FRATII VLAICU
RO -567909-19
14:57:13.92
1.041,107

4

PEDRO CANTALLOPS
NL -1776055-19
14:57:16.34
1.041,010

5

BONY FARMA
NL -1073578-19
15:00:22.49
1.033,592