Derby International Brasov
499.
20.07.2018 20:54:21 IT/362858/18

Acasa inventar

31.07.2018 11:20:00

1

499 Tauben

31.07.2018 10:17:21

1 CAN/835008/18 MASPALOMAS & BORJA SANTANA 18:23:11.58 -1,134
2 DV/03336/18/1085 MITITELU DANIEL 18:24:26.17 -1,134
3 RO/5066421/18 SAVA EDUARD OCTAVIAN 18:44:55.34 -1,136
4 DV/03336/18/1093 MITITELU DANIEL 18:55:38.84 -1,138
5 IT/439658/18 MATEI & PLOSCARU 18:56:04.36 -1,138
6 CAN/834644/18 MASPALOMAS & MONTES 18:56:35.61 -1,138
7 ESP/236735/18 TANDEM TONI- PACO- GUILLEM 19:48:43.86 -1,145
8 IT/439651/18 MATEI & PLOSCARU 19:49:16.20 -1,145
9 RO/4082804/18 VACARUS IONUT 20:31:13.20 -1,150
10 RO/2092301/18 BUCUR CATALIN & EVELIN 20:31:14.96 -1,150
11 RO/5069604/18 GIGI NAN & PAUL 20:31:18.49 -1,150
12 RO/5035277/18 FAMILIA LEPADATU 20:31:20.91 -1,150
13 IT/439697/18 MATEI & PLOSCARU 20:31:22.89 -1,150
14 RO/5066419/18 SAVA EDUARD OCTAVIAN 20:31:24.43 -1,150
15 CAN/891480/18 MASPALOMAS & VELAZQUEZ 20:31:26.63 -1,150
16 RO/2026959/18 CRISTI SERBAN 20:31:27.73 -1,150
17 IT/362786/18 BALINT DANUT 20:31:27.95 -1,150
18 RO/2092302/18 BUCUR CATALIN & EVELIN 20:31:29.05 -1,150
19 RO/5066269/18 GEORGESCU CLAUDIU 20:31:33.01 -1,150
20 RO/4098303/18 LUCA CRISTIAN 20:31:35.21 -1,150
21 NL/1280984/18 BONY FARMA 20:31:35.87 -1,150
22 ESP/141751/18 DANIEL ILIE TOADER 20:31:37.19 -1,150
22 ESP/261290/18 P. CANTALLOPS & J. A. BENEJAM 20:31:37.19 -1,150
24 DV/03336/18/1088 MITITELU DANIEL 20:31:38.62 -1,150
25 ESP/117051/18 FRATII VLAICU 20:31:39.28 -1,150
26 IT/439604/18 MATEI & PLOSCARU 20:31:39.94 -1,150
27 ESP/230441/18 DERBY IBIZA 20:31:41.92 -1,150
28 NL/1281018/18 BONY FARMA 20:31:43.46 -1,150
29 CAN/891483/18 MASPALOMAS & VELAZQUEZ 20:31:44.12 -1,150
30 RO/490064/18 FRATII CHIRANU 20:31:44.56 -1,150
31 CAN/896034/18 MASPALOMAS & ALEJANDRO SUAREZ 20:31:45.22 -1,150
32 ESP/029446/18 TANDEM MIHAI & TITUS 20:31:45.88 -1,150
33 ESP/246736/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:31:46.98 -1,150
34 NL/1281013/18 BONY FARMA 20:31:47.20 -1,150
35 RO/5068985/18 TEAM LIV & SASU 20:31:47.86 -1,150
36 RO/5038819/18 PERSINAR + GOTIA + PATACHI 20:31:48.08 -1,150
37 CAN/57323/18 PENA SAL Y RETAMA 20:31:48.52 -1,150
38 IT/362760/18 BALINT DANUT 20:31:49.18 -1,150
39 RO/5065107/18 CHITU DAVIDE 20:31:49.40 -1,150
39 RO/5073086/18 ROMANIAN ARCTIC LOFT 20:31:49.40 -1,150
41 RO/5067099/18 TANDEM COSTEL & SORIN 20:31:49.96 -1,150
42 RO/5067050/18 TANDEM COSTEL & SORIN 20:31:50.18 -1,150
43 RO/2026864/18 CRISTI SERBAN 20:31:51.06 -1,150
44 DV/03336/18/1113 MITITELU DANIEL 20:31:53.48 -1,150
45 PT/8007315/18 BUTARU THIAGO DOMINIC 20:31:54.14 -1,150
46 RO/5069137/18 AMARIEI SEBASTIAN CONSTANTIN 20:31:55.24 -1,151
47 ESP/230442/18 DERBY IBIZA 20:31:56.34 -1,151
48 RO/0490876/18 ANGHEL NICUSOR 20:31:56.78 -1,151
49 ESP/086054/18 TANDEM MIHAI & TITUS 20:31:57.44 -1,151
49 ESP/233413/18 TEAM MASCARO-TRUYOLS-MAHINDO 20:31:57.44 -1,151
49 RO/5095244/18 RACHIERU DANIEL 20:31:57.44 -1,151
52 ESP/230444/18 DERBY IBIZA 20:31:58.01 -1,151
53 NL/1216546/18 ANGEL VEGA IRAOLA 20:32:01.53 -1,151
54 ESP/208005/18 CINDEA DANIEL 20:32:02.63 -1,151
55 ESP/237411/18 FORTEZA LOFT 20:32:03.51 -1,151
56 RO/5065946/18 TEAM LIV & SASU 20:32:03.95 -1,151
57 IT/362773/18 BALINT DANUT 20:32:04.17 -1,151
58 RO/5038860/18 PERSINAR + GOTIA + PATACHI 20:32:05.05 -1,151
59 RO/490065/18 FRATII CHIRANU 20:32:05.27 -1,151
60 CAN/820914/18 MASPALOMAS SUN AND BEACH 20:32:06.81 -1,151
60 ESP/150068/18 DERBY C.V.N. - VINAROS 20:32:06.81 -1,151
62 ESP/250837/18 P. CANTALLOPS & J. A. BENEJAM 20:32:08.49 -1,151
63 CAN/891497/18 MASPALOMAS & VELAZQUEZ 20:32:10.47 -1,151
63 ESP/084959/18 TANDEM RETUERTO 20:32:10.47 -1,151
65 IT/425565/18 CIRCIU AURICA 20:32:11.71 -1,151
66 ESP/236749/18 TANDEM TONI- PACO- GUILLEM 20:32:13.03 -1,151
67 RO/5033876/18 VLADAREANU & ZEGREAN 20:32:14.79 -1,151
68 RO/040009/18 OVIDIU ADAMUTA 20:32:15.01 -1,151
69 ESP/205376/18 TEAM JUAN BELLO & DANI HENDRIX 20:32:15.45 -1,151
69 IT/439588/18 MATEI & PLOSCARU 20:32:15.45 -1,151
71 RO/322106/18 KISS SANDOR 20:32:15.81 -1,151
72 RO/490062/18 FRATII CHIRANU 20:32:17.15 -1,151
73 CAN/835003/18 MASPALOMAS & ORLANDO ALVAREZ 20:32:17.37 -1,151
74 IT/362716/18 HIRJANU DORU 20:32:18.03 -1,151
75 IT/362471/18 DAVID PETRU 20:32:19.13 -1,151
76 CAN/835005/18 MASPALOMAS & BORJA SANTANA 20:32:19.79 -1,151
77 NL/1281030/18 BONY FARMA 20:32:20.23 -1,151
78 RO/5038807/18 PERSINAR + GOTIA + PATACHI 20:32:21.99 -1,151
79 RO/1150940/18 TEAM CORY & VALI 20:32:24.63 -1,151
80 RO/2092363/18 BUCUR CATALIN & EVELIN 20:32:25.73 -1,151
81 RO/2026952/18 CRISTI SERBAN 20:32:26.17 -1,151
82 RO/2059465/18 TEAM TIBI & RAZVAN 20:32:27.05 -1,151
83 CAN/896026/18 MASPALOMAS & ALEJANDRO SUAREZ 20:32:27.71 -1,151
84 RO/3033925/18 FRATII VLAICU 20:32:27.93 -1,151
85 DV/06388/18/1422 TEAM REINER FURST & SORA SEBI 20:32:29.47 -1,151
86 DV/0244/18/203 GAUST GERHARD 20:32:30.13 -1,151
87 NL/1216583/18 MASPALOMAS & BRAVO 20:32:30.57 -1,151
87 RO/5066001/18 TANDEM COSTEL & SORIN 20:32:30.57 -1,151
89 RO/5034936/18 FRATII ARDELEAN 20:32:30.95 -1,151
90 RO/5099070/18 COLUMBODROM SUPREM 20:32:31.40 -1,151
91 RO/5033052/18 AMARIEI SEBASTIAN CONSTANTIN 20:32:32.06 -1,151
92 RO/4094388/18 BRATIAN FLORIN 20:32:32.72 -1,151
93 ESP/085733/18 JOSE I. ALBIZURI SETIEN 20:32:33.82 -1,151
94 ESP/029441/18 TANDEM MIHAI & TITUS 20:32:34.04 -1,151
94 ESP/246805/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:32:34.04 -1,151
96 RO/0045009/18 CHRISTIAN C.& EMANUEL B. 20:32:34.42 -1,151
97 RO/337627/18 TEAM VERES & GHETI 20:32:34.64 -1,151
98 ESP/246631/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:32:35.30 -1,151
99 NL/1281005/18 BONY FARMA 20:32:35.52 -1,151
100 ESP/250834/18 P. CANTALLOPS & J. A. BENEJAM 20:32:35.74 -1,151
101 RO/4094353/18 BRATIAN FLORIN 20:32:35.96 -1,151
102 RO/5065113/18 CHITU DAVIDE 20:32:36.62 -1,151
103 IT/439462/18 MATEI & PLOSCARU 20:32:37.50 -1,151
104 ESP/210139/18 UNGUREANU DANIEL 20:32:38.17 -1,151
104 NL/1216594/18 ANGEL VEGA IRAOLA 20:32:38.17 -1,151
106 NL/1216320/18 ROBBERT TEN BERGE 20:32:39.89 -1,151
107 RO/322107/18 KISS SANDOR 20:32:40.55 -1,151
108 CAN/57118/18 PENA SAL Y RETAMA 20:32:40.77 -1,151
109 IT/439537/18 MATEI-PLOSCARU & CHIRANU 20:32:40.99 -1,151
110 RO/2051542/18 FETIC ADRIAN CONSTANTIN 20:32:41.21 -1,151
110 RO/5069000/18 TEAM LIV & SASU 20:32:41.21 -1,151
112 RO/2041924/18 STOICESCU & CLEOPATRA 20:32:42.27 -1,151
113 DV/06388/18/1416 TEAM REINER FURST & SORA SEBI 20:32:43.37 -1,151
114 RO/5066425/18 SAVA EDUARD OCTAVIAN 20:32:44.47 -1,151
115 DV/03439/18/79 TEAM REINER FURST & SORA SEBI 20:32:44.91 -1,151
116 NL/1281012/18 BONY FARMA 20:32:45.57 -1,151
117 RO/5067098/18 TANDEM COSTEL & SORIN 20:32:45.79 -1,151
118 RO/2054860/18 TEAM CAMPEANU & CALDENTEY 20:32:46.89 -1,151
119 NL/1216581/18 MASPALOMAS & BRAVO 20:32:47.33 -1,151
120 RO/014456/18 TEAM BOGDAN & GEANINA 20:32:47.55 -1,151
121 DV/03439/18/73 TEAM REINER FURST & SORA SEBI 20:32:47.99 -1,151
121 ESP/233418/18 TEAM MASCARO-TRUYOLS-MAHINDO 20:32:47.99 -1,151
123 RO/5069063/18 LOFT DAVID & ANDREI 20:32:48.25 -1,151
123 RO/5078605/18 BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 20:32:48.25 -1,151
125 CAN/820918/18 MASPALOMAS SUN AND BEACH 20:32:49.32 -1,151
126 ESP/150008/18 DERBY C.V.N. - VINAROS 20:32:49.76 -1,151
127 CAN/57117/18 PENA SAL Y RETAMA 20:32:50.64 -1,151
128 RO/2026861/18 CRISTI SERBAN 20:32:51.12 -1,151
129 ESP/141739/18 DANIEL ILIE TOADER 20:32:52.04 -1,151
130 CAN/57324/18 PENA SAL Y RETAMA 20:32:52.70 -1,151
130 DV/03336/18/1090 MITITELU DANIEL 20:32:52.70 -1,151
132 RO/5035217/18 FAMILIA LEPADATU 20:32:53.78 -1,151
133 CAN/811915/18 MASPALOMAS & JOSE SANCHEZ 20:32:54.22 -1,151
134 CAN/891481/18 MASPALOMAS & VELAZQUEZ 20:32:54.66 -1,151
134 RO/3025564/18 FRATII MATEI 20:32:54.66 -1,151
136 NL/1216315/18 JOSE SANCHEZ 20:32:54.93 -1,151
137 ESP/207990/18 CINDEA DANIEL 20:32:55.35 -1,151
137 RO/2092338/18 BUCUR CATALIN & EVELIN 20:32:55.35 -1,151
139 CAN/811931/18 MASPALOMAS & JOSE SANCHEZ 20:32:55.99 -1,151
139 RO/005345/18 ANDREI MARIUS 20:32:55.99 -1,151
141 ESP/150109/18 DERBY C.V.N. - VINAROS 20:32:56.64 -1,151
141 ESP/208041/18 ANDRES ROMERO SUAREZ 20:32:56.64 -1,151
143 IT/1021/18 HIRJANU DORU 20:32:57.29 -1,151
144 PT/8007304/18 BUTARU THIAGO DOMINIC 20:32:57.73 -1,151
144 RO/4082806/18 VACARUS IONUT 20:32:57.73 -1,151
146 NL/1216591/18 ROBBERT TEN BERGE 20:32:58.16 -1,151
146 RO/5034937/18 FRATII ARDELEAN 20:32:58.16 -1,151
148 RO/3024716/18 COTIRLEA ADRIAN 20:32:58.59 -1,151
148 RO/3033378/18 FRATII VLAICU 20:32:58.59 -1,151
150 ESP/207977/18 CINDEA DANIEL 20:32:59.02 -1,151
151 ESP/141744/18 DANIEL ILIE TOADER 20:32:59.90 -1,151
152 IT/386134/18 CIRCIU AURICA 20:33:00.56 -1,151
153 IT/439534/18 MATEI-PLOSCARU & CHIRANU 20:33:00.78 -1,151
154 RO/5095255/18 RACHIERU DANIEL 20:33:01.22 -1,151
155 ESP/230445/18 DERBY IBIZA 20:33:02.16 -1,151
156 ESP/257793/18 TEAM PORTMANY 20:33:02.82 -1,151
157 RO/5066002/18 TANDEM COSTEL & SORIN 20:33:03.48 -1,151
158 ESP/257789/18 TEAM PORTMANY 20:33:03.92 -1,151
159 ESP/246624/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:33:04.80 -1,151
159 RO/040024/18 OVIDIU ADAMUTA 20:33:04.80 -1,151
161 ESP/237413/18 FORTEZA LOFT 20:33:05.02 -1,151
162 ESP/141748/18 DANIEL ILIE TOADER 20:33:05.91 -1,151
162 ESP/257787/18 TEAM PORTMANY 20:33:05.91 -1,151
162 RO/040033/18 OVIDIU ADAMUTA 20:33:05.91 -1,151
162 RO/5069133/18 AMARIEI SEBASTIAN CONSTANTIN 20:33:05.91 -1,151
166 RO/4098304/18 LUCA CRISTIAN 20:33:06.14 -1,151
167 RO/002816/18 CIOBLEA NARCIS 20:33:07.26 -1,151
168 ESP/246804/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:33:07.71 -1,151
168 PT/8007302/18 BUTARU THIAGO DOMINIC 20:33:07.71 -1,151
170 RO/0045013/18 CHRISTIAN C.& EMANUEL B. 20:33:07.94 -1,151
171 ESP/233414/18 TEAM MASCARO-TRUYOLS-MAHINDO 20:33:08.39 -1,151
172 RO/336246/18 TEAM VERES & GHETI 20:33:09.06 -1,151
172 RO/5066115/18 MARCU MARIAN 20:33:09.06 -1,151
174 RO/040021/18 OVIDIU ADAMUTA 20:33:10.17 -1,151
175 NL/1216543/18 DRAGOS PIRVU 20:33:10.68 -1,151
176 IT/003487/18 MATEI & PLOSCARU 20:33:11.79 -1,151
177 ESP/207898/18 TANDEM ALBERTO & ADRIAN 20:33:12.02 -1,151
178 IT/362776/18 BALINT DANUT 20:33:12.69 -1,151
179 RO/4082802/18 VACARUS IONUT 20:33:13.80 0,000
180 RO/2041909/18 STOICESCU & CLEOPATRA 20:33:14.47 -1,151
181 CAN/912336/18 DERBY BIOSFERA 20:33:14.92 -1,151
181 ESP/207981/18 CINDEA DANIEL 20:33:14.92 -1,151
183 RO/5073078/18 ROMANIAN ARCTIC LOFT 20:33:15.60 -1,151
184 RO/5038827/18 PERSINAR + GOTIA + PATACHI 20:33:16.05 -1,151
185 RO/2051548/18 FETIC ADRIAN CONSTANTIN 20:33:16.28 -1,151
186 NL/1281029/18 BONY FARMA 20:33:17.40 -1,151
187 NL/1216311/18 ROBBERT TEN BERGE 20:33:18.73 -1,151
188 RO/005285/18 ANDREI MARIUS 20:33:18.96 -1,151
189 RO/5033861/18 VLADAREANU & ZEGREAN 20:33:19.19 -1,151
190 RO/2026877/18 CRISTI SERBAN 20:33:19.43 -1,151
191 IT/003506/18 MATEI & PLOSCARU 20:33:19.67 -1,151
192 ESP/085731/18 JOSE I. ALBIZURI SETIEN 20:33:20.56 -1,151
193 ESP/237426/18 FORTEZA LOFT 20:33:21.02 -1,151
194 ESP/246810/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:33:22.28 -1,151
195 RO/4054982/18 TEAM N. 20:33:22.74 -1,151
196 ESP/086048/18 TANDEM MIHAI & TITUS 20:33:23.20 -1,151
196 ESP/140477/18 FRANCISCO CARPENA 20:33:23.20 -1,151
196 RO/5069152/18 AMARIEI SEBASTIAN CONSTANTIN 20:33:23.20 -1,151
199 RO/5066414/18 SAVA EDUARD OCTAVIAN 20:33:23.67 -1,151
200 RO/040002/18 OVIDIU ADAMUTA 20:33:23.99 -1,151
201 ESP/236731/18 TANDEM TONI- PACO- GUILLEM 20:33:24.31 -1,151
202 ESP/246626/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:33:25.23 -1,151
203 CAN/811901/18 MASPALOMAS & JOSE SANCHEZ 20:33:25.47 -1,151
204 RO/5033852/18 VLADAREANU & ZEGREAN 20:33:25.71 -1,151
205 IT/439564/18 MATEI-PLOSCARU & CHIRANU 20:33:26.17 -1,151
206 ESP/150063/18 DERBY C.V.N. - VINAROS 20:33:26.63 -1,151
207 RO/0490883/18 ANGHEL NICUSOR 20:33:26.87 -1,151
208 ESP/207992/18 CINDEA DANIEL 20:33:27.33 -1,151
209 ESP/261254/18 P. CANTALLOPS & J. A. BENEJAM 20:33:28.45 -1,151
209 IT/362484/18 DAVID PETRU 20:33:28.45 -1,151
211 ESP/237417/18 FORTEZA LOFT 20:33:29.59 -1,151
212 RO/3024715/18 COTIRLEA ADRIAN 20:33:30.05 -1,151
213 RO/014455/18 TEAM BOGDAN & GEANINA 20:33:30.29 -1,151
214 RO/014459/18 TEAM BOGDAN & GEANINA 20:33:31.42 -1,151
215 RO/5066003/18 TANDEM COSTEL & SORIN 20:33:32.10 -1,151
216 ESP/085396/18 TANDEM RETUERTO 20:33:32.78 -1,151
217 ESP/246735/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:33:33.91 -1,151
217 RO/006944/18 FAMILIA FLOROIU 20:33:33.91 -1,151
217 RO/5099068/18 COLUMBODROM SUPREM 20:33:33.91 -1,151
220 ESP/246723/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:33:34.65 -1,151
221 RO/2051544/18 FETIC ADRIAN CONSTANTIN 20:33:34.89 -1,151
222 RO/5033873/18 TEAM DENI & MIRU 20:33:35.45 -1,151
223 IT/439646/18 MATEI & PLOSCARU 20:33:36.36 -1,151
224 CAN/891495/18 MASPALOMAS & VELAZQUEZ 20:33:36.83 -1,151
224 PT/8007307/18 BUTARU THIAGO DOMINIC 20:33:36.83 -1,151
226 ESP/150010/18 DERBY C.V.N. - VINAROS 20:33:37.33 -1,151
227 RO/2041939/18 STOICESCU & CLEOPATRA 20:33:38.46 -1,151
228 NL/1216301/18 JOSE SANCHEZ 20:33:38.71 -1,151
229 ESP/141747/18 DANIEL ILIE TOADER 20:33:38.96 -1,151
230 RO/5069608/18 GIGI NAN & PAUL 20:33:39.21 -1,151
231 DV/0244/18/178 GAUST GERHARD 20:33:39.46 -1,151
232 RO/4094389/18 BRATIAN FLORIN 20:33:39.71 -1,151
232 RO/5095299/18 RACHIERU DANIEL 20:33:39.71 -1,151
234 RO/0490879/18 ANGHEL NICUSOR 20:33:40.88 -1,151
235 ESP/150058/18 DERBY C.V.N. - VINAROS 20:33:41.13 -1,151
236 RO/002821/18 CIOBLEA NARCIS 20:33:41.61 -1,151
237 ESP/085968/18 INAKI ERCIBENGOA AIZPIOLEA 20:33:42.30 -1,151
238 RO/1150817/18 B.R.D. TEAM 20:33:43.21 -1,151
238 RO/2059469/18 TEAM TIBI & RAZVAN 20:33:43.21 -1,151
240 CAN/835006/18 MASPALOMAS & ORLANDO ALVAREZ 20:33:43.94 -1,151
241 RO/493421/18 FRATII CHIRANU 20:33:44.86 -1,151
242 ESP/086040/18 TANDEM MIHAI & TITUS 20:33:45.34 -1,151
243 DV/2044/18/107 GAUST GERHARD 20:33:45.59 -1,151
244 CAN/896029/18 MASPALOMAS & ALEJANDRO SUAREZ 20:33:46.07 -1,151
245 NL/1216566/18 MASPALOMAS & BRAVO 20:33:46.77 -1,151
245 RO/5065954/18 TEAM CORY & VALI 20:33:46.77 -1,151
247 ESP/237410/18 FORTEZA LOFT 20:33:47.03 -1,151
248 CAN/891489/18 MASPALOMAS & VELAZQUEZ 20:33:47.98 -1,151
249 RO/2054848/18 TEAM CAMPEANU & CALDENTEY 20:33:48.24 -1,151
250 RO/5070153/18 DRAGOIU MARIAN 20:33:48.72 -1,151
251 RO/040015/18 OVIDIU ADAMUTA 20:33:50.52 -1,151
251 RO/040035/18 OVIDIU ADAMUTA 20:33:50.52 -1,151
253 RO/2026863/18 CRISTI SERBAN 20:33:50.78 -1,151
254 RO/2092396/18 BUCUR CATALIN & EVELIN 20:33:51.04 -1,151
255 RO/5068999/18 TEAM LIV & SASU 20:33:51.56 -1,151
256 CAN/834635/18 MASPALOMAS & MONTES 20:33:52.01 -1,151
256 DV/03336/18/1095 MITITELU DANIEL 20:33:52.01 -1,151
258 ESP/207964/18 CINDEA DANIEL 20:33:52.27 -1,151
259 IT/439434/18 MATEI & PLOSCARU 20:33:52.79 -1,151
260 RO/1150910/18 TEAM CORY & VALI 20:33:53.27 -1,151
261 RO/5035214/18 FAMILIA LEPADATU 20:33:53.97 -1,151
262 RO/3025568/18 FRATII MATEI 20:33:54.23 -1,151
263 RO/2041914/18 STOICESCU & CLEOPATRA 20:33:54.72 -1,151
264 RO/5069061/18 LOFT DAVID & ANDREI 20:33:55.42 -1,151
265 IT/1022/18 HIRJANU DORU 20:33:56.34 -1,151
265 IT/439545/18 MATEI & PLOSCARU 20:33:56.34 -1,151
267 RO/5068991/18 TEAM CORY & VALI 20:33:56.60 -1,151
268 RO/2051546/18 FETIC ADRIAN CONSTANTIN 20:33:56.87 -1,151
269 ESP/210131/18 UNGUREANU DANIEL 20:33:58.39 -1,151
270 ESP/246725/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:33:58.88 -1,151
270 NL/1216533/18 DRAGOS PIRVU 20:33:58.88 -1,151
272 NL/5140082/18 DRAGOS PIRVU 20:34:00.73 -1,151
273 NL/1216542/18 DRAGOS PIRVU 20:34:01.00 -1,151
273 RO/005356/18 ANDREI MARIUS 20:34:01.00 -1,151
275 ESP/210125/18 UNGUREANU DANIEL 20:34:01.26 -1,151
276 DV/0244/18/297 GAUST GERHARD 20:34:01.80 -1,151
277 ESP/233415/18 TEAM MASCARO-TRUYOLS-MAHINDO 20:34:02.07 -1,151
278 RO/5068717/18 TEAM MINA 1 MAI 20:34:02.56 -1,151
279 NL/1216555/18 JOSE SANCHEZ 20:34:03.49 -1,151
280 ESP/210127/18 UNGUREANU DANIEL 20:34:03.98 -1,151
280 NL/1216599/18 JOSE SANCHEZ 20:34:03.98 -1,151
282 NL/1280982/18 BONY FARMA 20:34:04.25 -1,151
283 ESP/205375/18 TEAM JUAN BELLO & DANI HENDRIX 20:34:05.23 -1,151
284 ESP/207997/18 CINDEA DANIEL 20:34:06.16 -1,151
285 RO/5066230/18 GEORGESCU CLAUDIU 20:34:06.43 -1,151
286 RO/4054954/18 TEAM N. 20:34:07.04 -1,151
286 RO/5033858/18 VLADAREANU & ZEGREAN 20:34:07.04 -1,151
288 ESP/156406/18 MASPALOMAS & ORLANDO ALVAREZ 20:34:08.03 -1,151
289 IT/439548/18 MATEI-PLOSCARU & CHIRANU 20:34:08.30 -1,151
290 ESP/230446/18 DERBY IBIZA 20:34:10.12 -1,151
290 PT/8007305/18 BUTARU THIAGO DOMINIC 20:34:10.12 -1,151
292 CAN/835004/18 MASPALOMAS & BORJA SANTANA 20:34:12.09 -1,151
292 RO/5070204/18 DRAGOIU MARIAN 20:34:12.09 -1,151
294 NL/1216235/18 DRAGOIU MARIAN 20:34:12.36 -1,151
295 RO/5034951/18 FRATII ARDELEAN 20:34:12.91 -1,151
296 ESP/085735/18 JOSE I. ALBIZURI SETIEN 20:34:13.75 -1,151
297 NL/1216539/18 ROBBERT TEN BERGE 20:34:14.25 -1,151
298 CAN/820916/18 MASPALOMAS SUN AND BEACH 20:34:15.85 -1,151
298 IT/003490/18 MATEI & PLOSCARU 20:34:15.85 -1,151
300 ESP/210123/18 UNGUREANU DANIEL 20:34:16.52 -1,151
301 RO/4094359/18 BRATIAN FLORIN 20:34:16.80 -1,151
302 ESP/233419/18 TEAM MASCARO-TRUYOLS-MAHINDO 20:34:17.19 -1,151
302 RO/5033849/18 VLADAREANU & ZEGREAN 20:34:17.19 -1,151
304 ESP/246629/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:34:17.98 -1,151
305 IT/439638/18 MATEI & PLOSCARU 20:34:18.93 -1,151
306 PT/8007317/18 BUTARU THIAGO DOMINIC 20:34:19.43 -1,151
306 RO/4054980/18 TEAM N. 20:34:19.43 -1,151
306 RO/5065827/18 TOGOIE RARES 20:34:19.43 -1,151
309 NL/1216544/18 ROBBERT TEN BERGE 20:34:21.50 -1,151
310 RO/5099064/18 COLUMBODROM SUPREM 20:34:21.90 -1,151
311 RO/5095277/18 RACHIERU DANIEL 20:34:23.29 -1,151
312 RO/5069626/18 GIGI NAN & PAUL 20:34:24.01 -1,151
313 RO/5099056/18 COLUMBODROM SUPREM 20:34:24.95 -1,151
314 RO/5034944/18 FRATII ARDELEAN 20:34:27.00 -1,151
315 ESP/237407/18 FORTEZA LOFT 20:34:27.29 -1,151
316 CAN/891482/18 MASPALOMAS & VELAZQUEZ 20:34:28.67 -1,151
316 RO/3033566/18 FRATII VLAICU 20:34:28.67 -1,151
318 NL/5140100/18 MASPALOMAS & BRAVO 20:34:30.25 -1,151
319 ESP/084957/18 TANDEM RETUERTO 20:34:30.97 -1,151
320 RO/0045019/18 CHRISTIAN C.& EMANUEL B. 20:34:32.58 -1,151
321 RO/5078709/18 BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 20:34:33.53 -1,151
322 RO/5065809/18 TOGOIE RARES 20:34:35.14 -1,151
323 ESP/207991/18 CINDEA DANIEL 20:34:35.65 -1,151
324 RO/490063/18 FRATII CHIRANU 20:34:36.38 -1,151
325 RO/040018/18 OVIDIU ADAMUTA 20:34:37.99 -1,151
326 ESP/245702/18 TANDEM TONI- PACO- GUILLEM 20:34:38.50 -1,151
327 RO/5066112/18 MARCU MARIAN 20:34:39.01 -1,151
328 CAN/891492/18 MASPALOMAS & VELAZQUEZ 20:34:39.96 -1,151
329 RO/5078706/18 BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 20:34:40.69 -1,151
330 RO/5066417/18 SAVA EDUARD OCTAVIAN 20:34:41.42 -1,151
331 ESP/150050/18 DERBY C.V.N. - VINAROS 20:34:42.15 -1,151
331 RO/2092386/18 BUCUR CATALIN & EVELIN 20:34:42.15 -1,151
333 DV/03336/18/1109 MITITELU DANIEL 20:34:43.17 -1,151
333 RO/5095298/18 RACHIERU DANIEL 20:34:43.17 -1,151
335 RO/0042505/18 CHRISTIAN C.& EMANUEL B. 20:34:43.75 -1,151
336 ESP/246824/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:34:44.31 -1,151
337 ESP/208002/18 CINDEA DANIEL 20:34:45.32 -1,151
338 ESP/085974/18 INAKI ERCIBENGOA AIZPIOLEA 20:34:46.05 -1,151
339 NL/1281015/18 BONY FARMA 20:34:46.34 -1,151
339 RO/5066427/18 SAVA EDUARD OCTAVIAN 20:34:46.34 -1,151
341 DV/06388/18/1420 TEAM REINER FURST & SORA SEBI 20:34:47.37 -1,151
342 RO/5066232/18 GEORGESCU CLAUDIU 20:34:48.32 -1,151
343 ESP/207875/18 TANDEM ALBERTO & ADRIAN 20:34:49.27 -1,151
343 RO/5035213/18 FAMILIA LEPADATU 20:34:49.27 -1,151
345 ESP/141755/18 DANIEL ILIE TOADER 20:34:50.08 -1,151
346 RO/2051545/18 FETIC ADRIAN CONSTANTIN 20:34:50.51 -1,151
346 RO/5078603/18 BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 20:34:50.51 -1,151
348 ESP/140478/18 FRANCISCO CARPENA 20:34:52.93 -1,151
349 CAN/835090/18 MASPALOMAS & BORJA SANTANA 20:34:53.45 -1,151
349 DV/0244/18/108 GAUST GERHARD 20:34:53.45 -1,151
351 CAN/820911/18 MASPALOMAS SUN AND BEACH 20:34:54.05 -1,151
351 ESP/246621/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:34:54.05 -1,151
353 NL/1216306/18 DRAGOS PIRVU 20:34:55.52 -1,151
353 RO/005316/18 ANDREI MARIUS 20:34:55.52 -1,151
353 RO/5066214/18 GEORGESCU CLAUDIU 20:34:55.52 -1,151
356 RO/5099057/18 COLUMBODROM SUPREM 20:34:56.42 -1,151
357 IT/425567/18 CIRCIU AURICA 20:34:56.72 -1,151
358 ESP/141757/18 DANIEL ILIE TOADER 20:34:57.68 -1,151
359 RO/5078604/18 BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 20:34:57.98 -1,151
360 CAN/835086/18 MASPALOMAS & ORLANDO ALVAREZ 20:34:58.87 -1,151
361 RO/3025600/18 FRATII MATEI 20:35:03.92 -1,151
362 IT/362874/18 TEAM CIRCIU GIGI & JURAVLE 20:35:04.22 -1,151
363 RO/005321/18 ANDREI MARIUS 20:35:04.74 -1,151
364 RO/184154/18 GIGI NAN & PAUL 20:35:05.92 -1,151
365 DV/03336/18/1097 MITITELU DANIEL 20:35:06.66 -1,151
366 RO/5034952/18 FRATII ARDELEAN 20:35:07.62 -1,151
367 IT/362474/18 DAVID PETRU 20:35:10.34 -1,151
367 RO/5099063/18 COLUMBODROM SUPREM 20:35:10.34 -1,151
369 IT/362855/18 TEAM CIRCIU GIGI & JURAVLE 20:35:10.95 -1,151
370 IT/362853/18 TEAM CIRCIU GIGI & JURAVLE 20:35:16.10 -1,151
371 NL/1280992/18 BONY FARMA 20:35:16.62 -1,151
372 NL/1216304/18 MASPALOMAS & BRAVO 20:35:19.58 -1,151
373 RO/2026879/18 CRISTI SERBAN 20:35:22.97 -1,151
374 RO/4054917/18 TEAM N. 20:35:25.92 -1,151
375 RO/2092372/18 BUCUR CATALIN & EVELIN 20:35:26.45 -1,151
376 RO/5073080/18 ROMANIAN ARCTIC LOFT 20:35:26.76 -1,151
377 IT/439544/18 MATEI-PLOSCARU & CHIRANU 20:35:29.05 -1,151
378 RO/040001/18 OVIDIU ADAMUTA 20:35:34.86 -1,151
379 ESP/207863/18 TANDEM ALBERTO & ADRIAN 20:35:35.39 -1,151
380 RO/5066218/18 GEORGESCU CLAUDIU 20:35:36.14 -1,151
381 RO/005352/18 ANDREI MARIUS 20:35:37.33 -1,151
382 RO/0045010/18 CHRISTIAN C.& EMANUEL B. 20:35:41.16 -1,151
383 CAN/896032/18 MASPALOMAS & ALEJANDRO SUAREZ 20:35:41.69 -1,151
384 CAN/912342/18 DERBY BIOSFERA 20:35:42.66 -1,151
385 RO/041916/18 GIGI NAN & PAUL 20:35:43.19 -1,151
386 ESP/205374/18 TEAM JUAN BELLO & DANI HENDRIX 20:35:44.60 -1,151
387 RO/1150818/18 B.R.D. TEAM 20:35:47.55 -1,151
388 RO/2054855/18 TEAM CAMPEANU & CALDENTEY 20:35:49.84 -1,151
389 ESP/246627/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:35:51.03 -1,151
390 IT/386147/18 CIRCIU AURICA 20:35:51.78 -1,151
391 CAN/820913/18 MASPALOMAS SUN AND BEACH 20:35:54.96 -1,151
391 IT/362763/18 BALINT DANUT 20:35:54.96 -1,151
393 RO/5065961/18 TEAM CORY & VALI 20:35:55.81 -1,151
394 RO/337624/18 TEAM VERES & GHETI 20:35:56.35 -1,151
395 IT/439535/18 MATEI-PLOSCARU & CHIRANU 20:35:57.64 -1,151
396 RO/5069917/18 TOGOIE RARES 20:36:02.80 -1,151
397 ESP/210135/18 UNGUREANU DANIEL 20:36:03.12 -1,151
398 ESP/207632/18 ANDRES ROMERO SUAREZ 20:36:04.75 -1,151
398 RO/002824/18 CIOBLEA NARCIS 20:36:04.75 -1,151
400 NL/1216540/18 JOSE SANCHEZ 20:36:05.38 -1,151
401 ESP/084962/18 TANDEM RETUERTO 20:36:08.21 -1,151
402 RO/006945/18 FAMILIA FLOROIU 20:36:08.75 -1,151
403 RO/2054853/18 TEAM CAMPEANU & CALDENTEY 20:36:10.83 -1,151
404 ESP/207970/18 CINDEA DANIEL 20:36:11.81 -1,151
405 RO/002828/18 CIOBLEA NARCIS 20:36:14.33 -1,151
406 RO/0490881/18 ANGHEL NICUSOR 20:36:15.31 -1,151
407 RO/4082801/18 VACARUS IONUT 20:36:16.51 -1,151
408 RO/5033095/18 AMARIEI SEBASTIAN CONSTANTIN 20:36:19.04 -1,151
409 ESP/207877/18 TANDEM ALBERTO & ADRIAN 20:36:21.57 -1,151
410 CAN/835087/18 MASPALOMAS & ORLANDO ALVAREZ 20:36:22.99 -1,151
411 RO/002822/18 CIOBLEA NARCIS 20:36:23.31 -1,151
412 RO/1150810/18 B.R.D. TEAM 20:36:24.53 -1,151
413 ESP/246733/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:36:29.69 -1,151
414 CAN/891493/18 MASPALOMAS & VELAZQUEZ 20:36:33.98 -1,151
415 ESP/207063/18 TANDEM ALBERTO & ADRIAN 20:36:35.19 -1,151
416 RO/2051547/18 FETIC ADRIAN CONSTANTIN 20:36:37.71 -1,151
417 RO/4094354/18 BRATIAN FLORIN 20:36:43.21 -1,151
417 RO/5070203/18 DRAGOIU MARIAN 20:36:43.21 -1,151
419 DV/2044/18/102 GAUST GERHARD 20:36:43.53 -1,151
420 NL/1216561/18 RECKZEH PATRICIA & TIANNA 20:36:45.29 -1,151
421 ESP/140483/18 FRANCISCO CARPENA 20:36:46.28 -1,151
422 CAN/891498/18 MASPALOMAS & VELAZQUEZ 20:36:54.74 -1,151
423 RO/5066206/18 GEORGESCU CLAUDIU 20:36:56.17 -1,151
424 RO/5066202/18 GEORGESCU CLAUDIU 20:37:05.52 -1,151
425 RO/5067982/18 BORDEAN IONUT 20:37:11.35 -1,151
426 RO/1150811/18 B.R.D. TEAM 20:37:13.44 -1,151
427 IT/362466/18 DAVID PETRU 20:37:15.53 -1,151
428 RO/5066122/18 MARCU MARIAN 20:37:19.61 -1,151
429 CAN/891491/18 MASPALOMAS & VELAZQUEZ 20:37:20.60 -1,151
430 RO/5069606/18 GIGI NAN & PAUL 20:37:23.79 -1,151
431 RO/3033901/18 FRATII VLAICU 20:37:26.76 -1,151
432 ESP/085393/18 TANDEM RETUERTO 20:37:27.75 -1,151
433 RO/3025599/18 FRATII MATEI 20:37:31.16 -1,151
434 RO/5065950/18 TEAM LIV & SASU 20:37:33.47 -1,151
435 RO/002825/18 CIOBLEA NARCIS 20:37:38.33 -1,151
436 RO/040081/18 OVIDIU ADAMUTA 20:37:39.98 -1,151
436 RO/184199/18 GIGI NAN & PAUL 20:37:39.98 -1,151
438 RO/2041911/18 STOICESCU & CLEOPATRA 20:37:42.85 -1,151
439 DV/0244/18/126 GAUST GERHARD 20:37:43.18 -1,151
440 ESP/085732/18 JOSE I. ALBIZURI SETIEN 20:37:44.40 -1,151
441 IT/362851/18 TEAM CIRCIU GIGI & JURAVLE 20:37:48.25 -1,151
442 RO/5066403/18 SAVA EDUARD OCTAVIAN 20:37:49.68 -1,151
443 RO/337625/18 TEAM VERES & GHETI 20:37:52.66 -1,151
444 RO/2059467/18 TEAM TIBI & RAZVAN 20:37:55.19 -1,151
445 RO/0490880/18 ANGHEL NICUSOR 20:37:55.52 -1,151
446 RO/5066116/18 MARCU MARIAN 20:37:57.62 -1,151
447 CAN/891496/18 MASPALOMAS & VELAZQUEZ 20:37:57.95 -1,151
448 IT/003473/18 MATEI & PLOSCARU 20:38:15.89 -1,151
449 RO/2054851/18 TEAM CAMPEANU & CALDENTEY 20:38:17.11 -1,151
450 CAN/912343/18 DERBY BIOSFERA 20:38:23.97 -1,151
451 CAN/896042/18 MASPALOMAS & ALEJANDRO SUAREZ 20:38:28.71 -1,151
452 RO/3033565/18 FRATII VLAICU 20:38:30.59 -1,151
453 ESP/246836/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:38:34.01 -1,151
454 IT/439598/18 MATEI & PLOSCARU 20:38:34.35 -1,151
455 RO/5066114/18 MARCU MARIAN 20:38:37.11 -1,151
456 RO/4054958/18 TEAM N. 20:38:37.67 -1,151
457 ESP/150012/18 DERBY C.V.N. - VINAROS 20:38:42.37 -1,151
458 CAN/811910/18 MASPALOMAS & JOSE SANCHEZ 20:38:46.89 -1,151
459 ESP/208013/18 CINDEA DANIEL 20:38:49.87 -1,151
460 RO/040037/18 OVIDIU ADAMUTA 20:38:50.87 -1,151
461 ESP/207062/18 TANDEM ALBERTO & ADRIAN 20:38:52.53 -1,151
462 RO/2092339/18 BUCUR CATALIN & EVELIN 20:38:53.31 -1,151
463 RO/005396/18 ANDREI MARIUS 20:38:58.35 -1,151
464 RO/5078708/18 BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 20:39:06.83 -1,151
465 NL/1216322/18 JOSE SANCHEZ 20:39:14.87 -1,151
466 IT/439455/18 MATEI & PLOSCARU 20:39:15.21 -1,151
467 RO/5067984/18 BORDEAN IONUT 20:39:18.65 -1,151
468 RO/2041934/18 STOICESCU & CLEOPATRA 20:39:20.53 -1,151
469 RO/5033877/18 TEAM DENI & MIRU 20:39:27.69 -1,152
470 CAN/820907/18 MASPALOMAS SUN AND BEACH 20:39:33.54 -1,152
471 ESP/246635/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:39:34.32 -1,152
472 IT/386142/18 CIRCIU AURICA 20:39:41.70 -1,152
473 ESP/085734/18 JOSE I. ALBIZURI SETIEN 20:39:44.91 -1,152
474 IT/362859/18 TEAM CIRCIU GIGI & JURAVLE 20:39:53.62 -1,152
475 RO/3025566/18 FRATII MATEI 20:40:05.19 -1,152
476 IT/362765/18 BALINT DANUT 20:40:10.38 -1,152
477 RO/2059462/18 TEAM TIBI & RAZVAN 20:40:15.57 -1,152
478 RO/014471/18 TEAM BOGDAN & GEANINA 20:40:20.55 -1,152
479 IT/362477/18 DAVID PETRU 20:40:21.56 -1,152
480 RO/4082803/18 VACARUS IONUT 20:40:29.78 -1,152
481 CAN/811919/18 MASPALOMAS & JOSE SANCHEZ 20:40:39.15 -1,152
482 ESP/246630/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:41:33.50 -1,152
483 RO/5065959/18 TEAM CORY & VALI 20:41:44.19 -1,152
484 RO/184156/18 GIGI NAN & PAUL 20:41:50.92 -1,152
485 NL/1216302/18 MASPALOMAS & BRAVO 20:41:53.47 -1,152
486 ESP/085381/18 TANDEM RETUERTO 20:42:08.12 -1,152
487 CAN/825493/18 MASPALOMAS & BORJA SANTANA 20:42:31.80 -1,152
488 NL/1216335/18 RECKZEH PATRICIA & TIANNA 20:42:35.89 -1,152
489 ESP/246820/18 TEAM JORDI & TOLO 20:43:30.15 -1,152
490 RO/2051543/18 FETIC ADRIAN CONSTANTIN 20:44:18.25 -1,152
491 RO/5073102/18 ROMANIAN ARCTIC LOFT 20:44:19.70 -1,152
492 IT/362465/18 DAVID PETRU 20:44:36.12 -1,152
493 RO/2041920/18 STOICESCU & CLEOPATRA 20:45:17.57 -1,152
494 RO/336238/18 TEAM VERES & GHETI 20:46:07.65 -1,152
495 CAN/57322/18 PENA SAL Y RETAMA 20:46:58.40 -1,153
496 RO/5068980/18 TEAM CORY & VALI 20:48:30.46 -1,153
497 ESP/233420/18 TEAM MASCARO-TRUYOLS-MAHINDO 20:50:31.35 -1,153
498 ESP/140482/18 FRANCISCO CARPENA 20:51:27.37 -1,153
499 IT/362858/18 TEAM CIRCIU GIGI & JURAVLE 20:54:21.96 -1,153

1

MASPALOMAS & BORJA SANTANA
CAN/835008/18
18:23:11.58
-1,134

2

MITITELU DANIEL
DV/03336/18/1085
18:24:26.17
-1,134

3

SAVA EDUARD OCTAVIAN
RO/5066421/18
18:44:55.34
-1,136

4

MITITELU DANIEL
DV/03336/18/1093
18:55:38.84
-1,138

5

MATEI & PLOSCARU
IT/439658/18
18:56:04.36
-1,138