Zagorje Team - Derby
135.
24.09.2017 17:05:43 CRO 33314

Liberec

23.09.2017 08:00:00

507879

135 / 294 Tauben

03.10.2017 16:43:04

1 CRO 28624 Team Kranjcina - Ladan 14:21:03.63 1.332,804
2 A 607-040 Kainersdorfer Heinz 14:22:49.00 1.326,689
3 CRO 11695 Pervan M+H 14:37:02.67 1.279,148
4 CRO 38756 Agatic Zeljko 14:38:40.60 1.273,912
5 A 602-1147 Kasalo Kristian 14:38:45.42 1.273,655
6 A 602-610 Fuchs Franz 14:38:49.84 1.273,420
7 CRO 11688 Pervan M+H 14:38:53.96 1.273,200
8 CRO 27633 Zagmestar Zlatko 14:38:57.19 1.273,029
9 CRO 11696 Pervan M+H 14:38:58.73 1.272,947
10 A 607-122 Kainersdorfer Heinz 14:39:01.51 1.272,799
11 CRO 7803 Gorican - Locniskar 14:39:23.90 1.271,610
12 CRO 27627 Korecic Miro 14:39:27.03 1.271,444
13 CRO 11326 SKUGL Sesvete 14:40:14.71 1.268,919
14 CRO 18418 Buzic & Gidodaj 14:40:26.59 1.268,292
15 CRO 33422 Ruzic Branko 14:40:56.74 1.266,702
16 CRO 27027 Stojak Ante 14:41:03.88 1.266,326
17 A 318-7901 Jevtic Bojan 14:41:40.78 1.264,388
18 CRO 11317 SKUGL Sesvete 14:41:53.74 1.263,708
19 CRO 27117 Stojak Ante 14:42:07.74 1.262,975
20 A 318-7696 Resad Pepic 14:42:25.06 1.262,069
21 CRO 8735 Fink Zeljko 14:43:15.67 1.259,429
22 A 602-618 Fuchs Franz 14:43:49.41 1.257,675
23 A 303-506 Mitrovic Dragan 14:43:50.45 1.257,621
24 A 602-1110 Kasalo Kristian 14:45:33.11 1.252,315
25 CRO 9004 Team Lika - Gospic 14:45:36.48 1.252,142
26 CRO 27481 Dubrava Team 14:45:50.68 1.251,412
27 A 318-7698 Resad Pepic 14:46:37.42 1.249,014
28 CRO 11704 Gagula Boro 14:49:46.15 1.239,427
29 CRO 3992 Domjanovic Ante 14:51:20.98 1.234,664
30 CRO 11565 Pervan M+H 14:54:18.99 1.225,823
31 SK 1809-393 Sostar Drago 14:54:21.41 1.225,704
32 CRO 11691 Pervan M+H 14:54:22.51 1.225,650
33 A 604-131 Steiner Alfred 14:54:46.80 1.224,453
34 CRO 11697 Pervan M+H 14:54:58.02 1.223,902
35 CRO 11566 Pervan M+H 14:55:05.47 1.223,536
36 CRO 2753 Marjanovic Danijel 14:55:13.58 1.223,137
37 CRO 37732 Spartan Team 14:55:16.39 1.222,999
38 CRO 21957 Brataljenovic Marinko 14:56:53.15 1.218,268
39 A 602-2163 Team Toader-Popovici 14:58:18.91 1.214,106
40 A 409-7212 TIM : 409 15:00:21.03 1.208,227
41 CRO 7003 Tuden Zlatko 15:00:42.69 1.207,190
42 CRO 7620 Domjancic Mijo 15:00:45.27 1.207,067
43 CRO 2821 Istra Team 15:00:47.03 1.206,983
44 A 602-1834 Beniamin Neag 15:01:09.47 1.205,911
45 CRO 27026 Stojak Ante 15:03:31.29 1.199,181
46 CRO 23120 Janjic Slavko 15:06:10.76 1.191,702
47 A 602-1828 Beniamin Neag 15:06:13.39 1.191,579
48 CRO 2747 Marjanovic Danijel 15:06:13.55 1.191,572
49 CRO 28627 Team Kranjcina - Ladan 15:06:13.64 1.191,568
50 A 318-7695 Resad Pepic 15:06:14.34 1.191,535
51 CRO 11683 Pervan M+H 15:06:17.71 1.191,378
52 CH 9912 Licina Izet 15:06:56.75 1.189,563
53 CRO 37928 Gotovac Ante 15:07:18.20 1.188,567
54 CRO 23274 Matic Davor 15:07:28.23 1.188,102
55 SK 1809-384 Janka Team 15:07:30.97 1.187,976
56 CRO 3175 Halilovic Mirsad 15:07:40.16 1.187,550
57 CRO 19712 Majdandzic - Grafina 15:08:04.14 1.186,441
58 A 602-1367 Walter Zerner 15:08:10.96 1.186,126
59 CRO 27471 Dubrava Team 15:11:26.34 1.177,174
60 CRO 27451 Dubrava Team 15:11:46.43 1.176,261
61 CRO 3994 Domjanovic Ante 15:12:05.10 1.175,414
62 CRO 7807 Gorican - Locniskar 15:12:35.23 1.174,050
63 SLO 112-8128 Goranic Marko 15:13:44.98 1.170,903
64 CH 4501 Vuk i Prijatelji 15:15:07.49 1.167,202
65 SK 1809-373 Lenka - Miska Team 15:16:52.10 1.162,544
66 SLO 112-8178 Goranic Marko 15:16:58.06 1.162,280
67 A 602-1113 Kasalo Kristian 15:50:09.31 1.080,237
68 CRO 27643 Zagmestar Zlatko 15:58:15.32 1.061,941
69 CRO 2751 Marjanovic Danijel 16:01:50.90 1.054,022
70 A 602-2125 Toader Ioan 16:26:38.52 1.002,441
71 A 602-1107 Franjo Gavric Frenki 16:30:20.20 995,184
72 A 605-590 Bliege Felix 16:49:24.73 959,326
73 CRO 3974 Jenjic BILD 17:06:33.73 929,224
74 A 607-115 Kainersdorfer Heinz 17:13:04.91 918,270
75 CRO 33260 Topic Marijan 17:13:12.52 918,060
76 CRO 18416 Buzic & Gidodaj 17:13:43.76 917,197
77 SK 1809-374 Lenka - Miska Team 17:16:01.07 913,422
78 SK 1809-392 Sostar Drago 17:16:09.43 913,193
79 SK 1809-387 Janka Team 17:17:44.26 910,605
80 CH 4510 Team Ivica Milanovic 17:19:57.39 906,997
81 CRO 3978 Jenjic BILD 17:25:49.49 897,590
82 CRO 27019 Dubrava Team 17:32:15.86 887,490
83 SLO 105-5306 Nedanovski Robert 17:35:33.01 882,423
84 A 604-218 Brandner Erwin 17:39:25.33 876,526
85 A 602-2157 Team Toader-Popovici 17:42:53.96 871,297
86 CRO 3952 Jenjic BILD 17:43:23.44 870,564
87 CRO 3996 Domjanovic Ante 17:54:22.89 854,466
88 CRO 14383 Josko Tomasevic 17:55:32.51 852,801
89 A 604-209 Brandner Erwin 17:59:53.25 846,623
90 CRO 27472 Dubrava Team 18:18:16.26 821,450
91 A 319-312 Kutlesa Slavko 18:26:46.97 810,295
92 CRO 7015 Tuden Zlatko 18:28:32.38 808,030
93 A 602-1359 Walter Zerner 18:39:52.38 793,718
94 A 409-7202 TIM : 409 18:45:22.64 786,948
95 SK 1809-382 Lenka - Miska Team 18:56:30.80 773,600
96 A 319-353 Kutlesa Slavko 19:11:53.89 755,886
97 A 602-1813 Beniamin Neag 19:13:02.10 754,610
98 A 605-639 Demaj Nikoll 19:14:04.70 753,442
99 CRO 28105 Team Kranjcina - Ladan 19:22:48.01 743,817
100 CRO 11681 Pervan M+H 19:38:50.38 726,746
101 SK 1809-381 Lenka - Miska Team 07:43:01.76 575,155
102 A 303-502 Mitrovic Dragan 07:46:59.65 572,584
103 CH 9916 Licina Izet 07:58:56.24 564,977
104 A 602-2158 Team Toader-Popovici 08:05:09.65 561,092
105 A 602-2156 Team Toader-Popovici 08:13:18.80 556,084
106 A 602-1118 Kasalo Kristian 08:21:26.07 551,182
107 SLO 109-838 Mirnik Milan 08:25:44.67 548,616
108 CH 13710 Baric Dragan 08:42:39.88 538,769
109 CRO 27761 Stiasny-Prosenica 08:46:13.62 536,741
110 CRO 11700 Pervan M+H 08:58:36.66 529,807
111 CRO 8768 Fink Zeljko 09:03:57.91 526,864
112 CRO 27462 Dubrava Team 09:08:11.61 524,563
113 A 109-225 Lukic Anton 09:08:16.01 524,523
114 CRO 37715 Spartan Team 09:14:15.33 521,299
115 A 109-209 Franjo Gavric Frenki 09:16:44.07 519,976
116 CRO 9141 Team Lika - Gospic 09:25:46.02 515,212
117 CRO 7858 Amon Zvonko 09:44:15.00 505,729
118 CH 4626 Jevtic Nebojsa 09:50:01.90 502,834
119 A 318-7697 Resad Pepic 10:01:18.71 497,281
120 CRO 7607 Domjancic Mijo 10:11:42.97 492,266
121 CRO 28136 Sucurovic Marko 10:20:13.22 488,241
122 CRO 23708 Radman Antonio 10:33:39.20 482,017
123 CRO 25300 Vadanora Team 10:38:36.91 479,757
124 A 602-458 Popovici Paul 10:46:38.25 476,149
125 A 319-349 Kutlesa Slavko 10:56:17.37 471,879
126 CRO 22860 Vuk i Prijatelji 11:10:54.12 465,558
127 CRO 3993 Domjanovic Ante 11:13:20.69 464,518
128 A 109-232 Lukic Anton 11:21:35.55 461,040
129 SLO 108-1200 Pucihar Nika 11:59:37.09 445,657
130 CRO 7601 Domjancic Mijo 12:17:46.25 438,669
131 BH 17002 Derby Vitez 12:19:31.19 438,008
132 CRO 28140 Sucurovic Marko 12:27:49.35 434,894
133 SK 1809-380 Lenka - Miska Team 12:52:56.15 425,738
134 SLO 107-2043 Sovic Miha 13:06:01.30 421,119
135 CRO 33314 Ruzic Branko 17:05:43.04 351,298

1

Team Kranjcina - Ladan
CRO 28624
14:21:03.63
1.332,804

2

Kainersdorfer Heinz
A 607-040
14:22:49.00
1.326,689

3

Pervan M+H
CRO 11695
14:37:02.67
1.279,148

4

Agatic Zeljko
CRO 38756
14:38:40.60
1.273,912

5

Kasalo Kristian
A 602-1147
14:38:45.42
1.273,655