SEMIFINAL Mezokovesd

109 / 130 Tauben

15.09.2020 07:00:00

109.

16.09.2020 17:28:43 SLO 107-7052

400000

18.09.2020 20:45:19

Rang ⇅PigeonBreederTimeSpeed
1 SLO 107-6414 Sovic Miha 11:32:40.16 1.466,978
2 CRO 13233 Damjan Les 11:32:40.56 1.466,942
3 SK 1108-1077 Drago Sostar 11:32:42.89 1.466,733
4 CRO 17729 Jenjic BILD 11:32:48.33 1.466,246
5 CRO 12030 Fink Zeljko 11:32:50.09 1.466,088
6 SLO 115-708 Mirnik Milan 11:32:50.31 1.466,068
7 SLO 108-4816 Janez-Brane 11:32:54.05 1.465,733
8 SLO 108-4201 Franc-Tone 11:32:56.03 1.465,556
9 SLO 107-6360 Sovic Miha 11:41:50.28 1.419,255
10 CRO 13033 Team Sutla 11:41:51.16 1.419,181
11 SLO 107-7046 Sovic Boris 11:41:51.60 1.419,144
12 CRO 7224 Team Großpetersdorf 11:44:50.26 1.404,308
13 CRO 8261 Pavisic Vlado 11:44:57.56 1.403,709
14 CRO 17761 Jenjic BILD 11:47:40.51 1.390,457
15 SLO 107-6379 Sovic Miha 11:47:41.76 1.390,356
16 SLO 108-4051 Franc-Tone 11:47:43.74 1.390,197
17 CRO 3701 Kranjcina Ivan 11:47:48.58 1.389,807
18 A 334-92 Pavicevic Milovan 11:52:28.90 1.367,607
19 CRO 39978 Stiasny Robert 11:52:29.56 1.367,555
20 SLO 102-336 Skela Ludvik 11:52:41.67 1.366,612
21 CRO 12033 Fink Zeljko 11:53:15.11 1.364,015
22 SLO 108-5109 Baloh Boris 11:53:44.38 1.361,750
23 CRO 26683 Zec Vladimir 11:54:28.16 1.358,375
24 CRO 13154 Panić Josip 11:55:18.33 1.354,529
25 CRO 11814 Team Jala-Sabol 11:55:47.16 1.352,329
26 SLO 108-4207 Franc-Tone 11:59:20.40 1.336,273
27 SK 1108-1079 Team Makarska 11:59:26.09 1.335,849
28 CRO 11714 Team Jala-Sabol 11:59:28.29 1.335,686
29 CRO 17771 Jenjic BILD 11:59:29.39 1.335,604
30 SLO 102-276 Hauptman Milan 11:59:32.77 1.335,353
31 SLO 108-4958 Janez-Brane 11:59:41.96 1.334,670
32 CRO 13105 Team Sutla 12:05:36.65 1.308,854
33 BIH 320-55 Drazenko&David 12:09:12.29 1.293,640
34 SLO 101-1224 Kos Joze 12:10:38.33 1.287,669
35 SLO 107-6548 Sovic Miha 12:10:39.21 1.287,608
36 SLO 102-281 Hauptman Milan 12:26:17.43 1.225,901
36 SLO 112-1622 Velikonja Robert 12:26:17.43 1.225,901
38 SLO 114-4349 Vugrinec Tadej 12:26:18.85 1.225,812
39 SLO 101-1214 Kos Joze 12:26:36.95 1.224,680
40 CRO 31266 Gel Loft 12:26:43.95 1.224,243
41 CRO 39763 Sucurovic Marko 12:31:54.86 1.205,130
42 SLO 107-6368 Sovic Miha 12:35:26.75 1.192,442
43 CRO 13221 Damjan Les 12:36:13.84 1.189,659
44 CRO 12228 Tresk Stjepan 12:36:15.60 1.189,555
45 BIH 320-41 Drazenko&David 12:41:26.73 1.171,490
46 CRO 26688 Zec Vladimir 12:41:43.02 1.170,559
47 SLO 108-5103 Baloh Boris 12:41:54.68 1.169,893
48 SLO 108-5102 Baloh Boris 12:42:49.47 1.166,777
49 SLO 112-1637 Ekipa Primorska 12:44:47.06 1.160,145
50 SLO 108-5104 Baloh Boris 12:48:04.57 1.149,173
51 CRO 29794 Marinko Brataljenovic 12:48:24.54 1.148,075
52 SLO 112-1352 Goranic Marko 12:53:09.05 1.132,660
53 CRO 1052 Barbara Brataljenovic 12:54:28.92 1.128,407
53 SLO 102-339 Skela Ludvik 12:54:28.92 1.128,407
55 SLO 102-277 Hauptman Milan 12:54:30.36 1.128,330
56 CRO 12026 Fink Zeljko 12:55:46.72 1.124,294
57 SLO 108-4951 Janez-Brane 12:55:48.92 1.124,178
58 CRO 26202 Agatic Zeljko 12:55:53.10 1.123,958
59 SLO 107-6332 Sovic Miha 12:55:53.76 1.123,923
60 SK 1108-1075 Drago Sostar 12:55:55.30 1.123,842
61 SK 1108-1083 Drago Sostar 12:55:57.06 1.123,750
62 CRO 9326 Derby Zagreb 12:56:00.14 1.123,588
63 CRO 11804 Team Jala-Sabol 12:56:01.90 1.123,495
64 SLO 102-279 Hauptman Milan 12:56:05.42 1.123,310
65 SK 1108-1081 Drago Sostar 12:56:05.86 1.123,287
66 SLO 102-278 Hauptman Milan 12:56:07.18 1.123,217
67 BIH 320-54 Drazenko&David 12:56:08.72 1.123,137
68 CRO 9830 Vuksan Mladen 12:56:18.40 1.122,628
69 SLO 115-722 Mirnik Milan 12:56:19.94 1.122,547
70 A 303-283 Pavicevic Milovan 13:02:28.50 1.103,524
71 CRO 39627 Sekula Rudi 13:02:30.99 1.103,398
72 CRO 9831 Vuksan Mladen 13:12:33.85 1.073,640
73 SLO 101-1161 Kos Joze 13:12:34.73 1.073,598
74 CRO 9328 Derby Zagreb 13:12:35.17 1.073,577
75 SLO 107-6370 Sovic Miha 13:12:36.93 1.073,492
76 CRO 9329 Derby Zagreb 13:12:38.47 1.073,418
77 CRO 18616 Frano Balaic 13:12:43.94 1.073,156
78 CRO 13037 Team Großpetersdorf 13:12:45.67 1.073,073
79 SLO 108-5101 Baloh Boris 13:14:20.27 1.068,553
80 SLO 117-541 Ekipa Primorska 13:16:52.65 1.061,352
81 SLO 107-6434 Sovic Miha 13:17:01.85 1.060,921
82 A 303-269 Pavicevic Milovan 13:17:41.24 1.059,077
83 CRO 11715 Team Jala-Sabol 13:28:13.23 1.030,342
84 SLO 112-1651 Velikonja Robert 13:56:21.54 960,709
85 CRO 13070 Team Großpetersdorf 14:10:57.72 928,156
86 CRO 8263 Pavisic Vlado 15:01:42.54 830,376
87 SK 1108-1094 Drago Sostar 15:02:39.97 828,730
88 CRO 39769 Stari Zagreb 1953 15:54:26.50 748,444
89 CRO 18601 Frano Balaic 16:01:36.23 738,547
90 SLO 107-7134 Sovic Boris 16:06:38.30 731,745
91 CRO 39625 Sekula Rudi 17:01:59.50 664,461
92 CRO 30108 Tim Lika 17:34:11.64 630,721
93 CRO 29769 Barbara Brataljenovic 17:56:31.65 609,266
94 CRO 16601 Derby Knin 18:07:31.50 599,228
95 SLO 107-6357 Team Großpetersdorf 18:43:03.44 568,943
96 SK 1108-1074 Team Makarska 19:10:17.49 547,726
97 BIH 320-21 Drazenko&David 19:16:20.07 543,231
98 SLO 101-1215 Kos Joze 19:39:45.00 526,488
99 CRO 26680 Zec Vladimir 19:43:28.12 523,924
100 BIH 320-1 Drazenko&David 06:54:19.45 394,351
101 SLO 112-1341 Goranic Marko 06:54:27.90 394,296
102 CRO 39544 Prosenica Zoran 07:17:33.88 385,518
103 CRO 17731 Jenjic BILD 07:22:53.66 383,547
104 SLO 112-1653 Velikonja Robert 07:47:28.76 374,714
105 SLO 107-6423 Sovic Miha 08:44:29.30 355,717
106 CRO 9323 Derby Zagreb 08:52:16.23 353,272
107 SLO 101-1159 Kos Joze 10:23:03.20 327,050
108 SLO 108-5108 Baloh Boris 12:31:29.09 295,970
109 SLO 107-7052 Sovic Boris 17:28:43.04 242,612

1

Sovic Miha
SLO 107-6414
11:32:40.16
1.466,978

2

Damjan Les
CRO 13233
11:32:40.56
1.466,942

3

Drago Sostar
SK 1108-1077
11:32:42.89
1.466,733

4

Jenjic BILD
CRO 17729
11:32:48.33
1.466,246

5

Fink Zeljko
CRO 12030
11:32:50.09
1.466,088