SEMIFINAL RACE

113 / 123 Tauben

26.09.2023 07:30:00

113.

28.09.2023 08:23:02 CRO 15717

400000

15.06.2024 11:22:24

Rang ⇅PigeonBreederTimeSpeed
1 CRO 36866 HV-GOLUB 12:26:20.78 1.349,772
2 HUNG 20-34804 TEAM LASZLO MOLNAR 12:26:25.04 1.349,448
3 CRO 1455 KORECIC MIRO 12:26:29.32 1.349,124
4 CRO 36864 HV-GOLUB 12:26:32.15 1.348,909
5 CRO 36906 FINK ZELJKO 12:26:47.73 1.347,729
6 SLO 108-8913 VALTER JANEZ 12:34:54.69 1.311,856
7 SLO 101-6827 KOS JOZE 12:45:44.62 1.266,850
8 SLO 108-9317 TONE CEBASEK 12:57:16.62 1.222,206
9 SLO 109-5248 ROBNIK ROBERT 13:01:33.84 1.206,403
10 CRO 15720 MAJIC MARINKO 13:31:05.88 1.107,732
11 CRO 32891 ZEC VLADIMIR 13:57:02.18 1.033,494
12 SLO 108-8222 PETERNEL JANEZ 13:57:11.58 1.033,076
13 SLO 116-149 FRANKO BORIS 13:57:19.43 1.032,727
14 SLO 107-2284 SOVIC MIHA 13:57:33.29 1.032,111
15 SLO 107-1562 SRECKO LOCNISKAR 14:14:09.86 989,696
16 SLO 108-9054 FRANC RIBNIKAR 14:17:18.75 982,046
17 SLO 102-26 ROK BOCEK 14:32:06.98 947,606
18 SLO 102-737 DAMJAN PETRUN 14:32:10.06 947,490
19 SLO 112-5030 GORANIC MARKO 14:48:09.42 912,914
20 SLO 109-5554 MUHIC MIRAN IN IVA 14:57:04.33 894,710
21 SLO 117-3426 KOMPARA DUSAN 14:58:49.36 891,220
22 CRO 37672 MAKARSKA TEAM 14:58:49.91 891,202
23 CRO 1126 KORDEK DARKO 15:16:19.36 857,775
24 SLO 109-5550 MUHIC MIRAN IN IVA 15:29:42.41 833,842
25 CRO 31906 FRANO GRABOVAC 15:52:16.73 796,370
26 CRO 37685 SOSTAR DRAGO 15:52:19.13 796,307
27 CRO 4115 AS DJAKOVO 15:57:12.55 788,629
28 CRO 7112 BALAIC FRANO 16:13:05.38 764,687
27 SLO 101-6804 KOS JOZE 16:13:06.02 764,671
28 CRO 39105 KRANJCINA IVAN 16:13:06.17 764,667
29 SLO 117-3476 KOMPARA DUSAN 16:13:12.37 764,516
30 CRO 12490 JALA TEAM 16:13:38.31 763,885
31 CRO 15710 MAJIC MARINKO 16:17:17.56 758,592
32 CRO 32888 ZEC VLADIMIR 16:18:02.40 757,518
33 B 5025164 MAES - AGATIC 16:32:32.21 737,277
34 CRO 13426 GEL LOFT 16:40:37.39 726,449
35 SLO 109-5545 MUHIC MIRAN IN IVA 16:44:28.48 721,403
36 CRO 15424 BUZIC & GIDODAJ 16:58:05.87 704,104
37 CRO 15420 BUZIC & GIDODAJ 17:04:01.68 696,830
38 SLO 108-9055 FRANC RIBNIKAR 17:28:01.72 668,864
39 CRO 16400 VADANORA TEAM 17:33:00.59 663,339
42 SLO 108-9405 ALJAZ BRANE 17:34:40.66 661,509
40 CRO 16731 LEDINSKI JASMINA 17:34:41.25 661,498
44 CRO 4810 AS DJAKOVO 17:36:47.45 659,205
41 SLO 107-2321 SOVIC MIHA 17:42:33.74 652,994
42 CRO 36916 FINK ZELJKO 17:42:43.44 652,822
43 SLO 116-135 FRANKO BORIS 18:10:05.95 624,903
44 SLO 107-2206 SOVIC MIHA 18:10:22.14 624,639
45 SLO 102-715 DAMJAN PETRUN 18:10:28.96 624,529
46 SLO 107-1023 PENZIJA TEAM 18:10:34.91 624,432
47 SLO 116-151 FRANKO BORIS 18:24:28.21 611,181
48 SLO 117-3530 JANI ZAVADLAL 18:24:52.99 610,795
49 SLO 108-9327 TONE CEBASEK 18:35:09.53 601,360
50 IT 339639 JACOVER TEAM TRIESTE 18:38:25.99 598,414
51 CRO 12483 JALA TEAM 18:38:39.35 598,215
52 CRO 12432 JALA TEAM 18:41:59.09 595,251
53 SLO 108-9418 DRINOVEC JANEZ 18:53:28.61 585,242
54 SLO 109-5543 MUHIC MIRAN IN IVA 18:53:37.55 585,115
55 CRO 37225 TEAM PETERSEN 18:54:46.94 584,127
56 CRO 36870 HV-GOLUB 18:56:19.92 582,808
57 SLO 107-1554 SRECKO LOCNISKAR 19:52:39.73 538,602
58 SLO 107-2013 SOVIC MIHA 22:04:04.46 457,626
59 SLO 107-1550 SRECKO LOCNISKAR 07:09:40.69 400,128
60 SLO 107-2230 SOVIC MIHA 07:17:02.45 397,203
61 SLO 112-5009 GORANIC MARKO 07:24:48.97 394,160
62 SLO 117-3428 KOMPARA DUSAN 07:31:22.92 391,626
63 SLO 112-5033 GORANIC MARKO 07:31:57.28 391,406
68 CRO 4116 AS DJAKOVO 07:32:20.57 391,258
64 CRO 15856 MANJKAZ ZELJKO 07:36:19.10 389,742
65 HUNG 20-34796 TEAM LASZLO MOLNAR 07:36:26.44 389,696
66 SLO 101-6820 KOS JOZE 07:37:49.64 389,170
67 CRO 36868 HV-GOLUB 07:43:17.57 387,111
68 SLO 108-9065 FRANC RIBNIKAR 07:50:34.05 384,405
69 CRO 37682 MAKARSKA TEAM 07:53:25.19 383,354
70 SLO 115-1015 MIRNIK MILAN 07:56:07.75 382,361
71 CRO 37673 MAKARSKA TEAM 08:03:53.13 379,547
72 SLO 108-9402 DRINOVEC JANEZ 08:07:03.90 378,406
73 SLO 116-155 FRANKO BORIS 08:08:40.73 377,829
79 CRO 4114 AS DJAKOVO 08:11:22.64 376,868
74 CRO 23359 DREAM TEAM 08:15:18.70 375,476
75 SLO 108-9409 DRINOVEC JANEZ 08:15:20.59 375,465
76 SLO 107-2318 SOVIC MIHA 08:24:18.77 372,331
77 CRO 37691 MAKARSKA TEAM 08:49:44.72 363,720
78 CH 18904 IZET LICINA 08:49:45.33 363,717
79 CRO 23312 DREAM TEAM 08:50:34.93 363,444
80 SLO 102-723 DAMJAN PETRUN 08:54:13.75 362,243
81 SLO 108-8213 PETERNEL JANEZ 09:05:42.15 358,518
88 CRO 12449 JALA TEAM 09:06:23.48 358,297
89 CH 18903 IZET LICINA 09:13:20.45 356,080
90 CRO 12332 KOSAK DAVOR 09:13:21.87 356,073
91 CRO 37669 SOSTAR DRAGO 09:15:39.98 355,345
92 CRO 12423 JALA-BIJELI 09:26:54.14 351,833
93 SLO 107-2039 SOVIC MIHA 09:57:01.64 342,751
94 SLO 112-5007 GORANIC MARKO 10:04:38.11 340,531
95 SLO 102-27 ROK BOCEK 10:09:26.61 339,142
96 SLO 101-6815 KOS JOZE 10:15:06.79 337,520
97 CRO 15405 BUZIC & GIDODAJ 10:19:26.00 336,294
98 CRO 32883 ZEC VLADIMIR 10:37:19.34 331,311
99 SLO 117-3421 KOMPARA DUSAN 10:37:35.40 331,238
100 SLO 101-6675 DOVJAK BRANE 10:58:03.47 325,717
101 CRO 12431 JALA TEAM 11:05:39.58 323,713
102 CRO 13025 BABURIC BRACO & TONI 11:53:15.20 311,707
103 CRO 37233 TEAM PETERSEN 12:20:19.31 305,268
104 SLO 109-5520 MUHIC MIRAN IN IVA 14:17:35.79 280,191
105 CRO 13014 BABURIC BRACO & TONI 14:23:04.66 279,119
106 CRO 16380 MANJKAZ ZELJKO 16:06:24.43 260,347
107 CRO 13417 GEL LOFT 16:53:24.54 252,619
108 SLO 115-1049 MIRNIK MILAN 17:10:57.40 249,850
109 B 5025162 MAES - AGATIC 18:13:52.56 240,402
110 CRO 36911 FINK ZELJKO 07:46:38.84 194,491
111 SLO 107-2336 TEAM SMARAGDNI CUCANJ 08:02:10.48 193,033
112 SLO 117-3427 KOMPARA DUSAN 08:22:47.06 191,132
113 CRO 15717 MAJIC MARINKO 08:23:02.15 191,109

1

HV-GOLUB
CRO 36866
12:26:20.78
1.349,772

2

TEAM LASZLO MOLNAR
HUNG 20-34804
12:26:25.04
1.349,448

3

KORECIC MIRO
CRO 1455
12:26:29.32
1.349,124

4

HV-GOLUB
CRO 36864
12:26:32.15
1.348,909

5

FINK ZELJKO
CRO 36906
12:26:47.73
1.347,729