Zagorje Team - Derby
155.
08.09.2018 17:31:27 CRO 810

Albertirsa

06.09.2018 07:00:00

307990

155 / 214 Tauben

10.09.2018 00:27:34

1 A 602-1734 Zerner Walter 11:16:44.66 1.199,598
2 CRO 33716 Radman Antonio 11:16:46.42 1.199,461
3 CRO 4839 Fink Zeljko 11:16:46.64 1.199,443
4 SLO 112-9441 Goranic Marko 11:16:52.80 1.198,964
5 A 318-2523 Pepic Resad 11:16:53.46 1.198,913
6 CRO 38522 Tim Manjkaz-Vadanora 11:17:07.76 1.197,801
7 A 318-2504 Pepic Resad 11:17:09.97 1.197,630
8 SLO 101-4533 Kos Joze 11:17:35.49 1.195,652
9 A 602-1597 Kasalo Kristian 11:26:04.27 1.157,547
10 A 325-268 Pavicevic Milovan 11:26:14.40 1.156,813
11 SLO 112-9413 Goranic Marko 11:27:05.67 1.153,112
12 CRO 12649 Laketa Mario 11:27:10.08 1.152,795
13 CRO 32609 Drava Team 11:27:47.05 1.150,142
14 CRO 32917 Drava Team 11:31:45.17 1.133,346
15 CRO 4052 Dubrava Team 11:33:12.99 1.127,274
16 SLO 107-3307 Sović Miha 11:36:39.83 1.113,228
17 SLO 108-2340 Drinovec Janez 11:45:05.09 1.080,345
18 CRO 12679 Laketa Mario 11:47:07.01 1.072,699
19 CRO 4101 Dubrava Team 11:47:12.30 1.072,369
20 SK 1809-814 Rado & Drago 11:47:21.77 1.071,780
21 A 318-2505 Pepic Resad 11:47:33.65 1.071,042
22 SLO 107-3324 Sović Miha 11:50:08.35 1.061,525
23 CRO 6960 Alten Festung 11:50:30.58 1.060,171
24 SK 604-601 Slovakia Team 11:51:04.46 1.058,114
25 SLO 108-1922 Baloh Boris 11:51:20.75 1.057,128
26 SLO 108-1907 Baloh Boris 11:54:23.85 1.046,170
27 A 602-1514 Kasalo Kristian 11:54:29.57 1.045,831
28 CRO 18866 Pervan H&M 11:54:32.43 1.045,662
29 CRO 33719 Radman Antonio 11:54:33.75 1.045,584
30 SK 604-894 Slovakia Team 11:54:37.05 1.045,389
31 A 318-2524 Pepic Resad 11:54:38.81 1.045,285
31 A 602-921 Dumitru Ioan 11:54:38.81 1.045,285
33 CRO 3806 Team Kranjcina - Ladan 11:54:40.01 1.045,214
34 CRO 5110 Pervan H&M 11:54:41.33 1.045,136
35 SK 1809-825 Rado & Drago 11:55:09.93 1.043,448
36 CRO 4623 Team Kranjcina - Ladan 11:57:16.70 1.036,032
37 SLO 108-1917 Baloh Boris 11:58:59.69 1.030,084
38 A 602-920 Dumitru Ioan 11:59:01.23 1.029,996
39 CH 16949 Jevtić Nebojsa 12:01:48.91 1.020,459
40 A 602-1719 Zerner Walter 12:04:48.25 1.010,452
41 SLO 108-1916 Baloh Boris 12:07:37.23 1.001,201
42 SLO 109-1713 Tim Celeia 12:14:11.76 980,248
43 SLO 108-1910 Baloh Boris 12:14:51.14 978,204
44 CRO 33472 Matic Davor 12:14:51.58 978,181
45 SLO 114-984 Vugrinec Tadej 12:14:53.12 978,102
46 CRO 33485 Matic Davor 12:14:53.56 978,079
47 SLO 108-1901 Baloh Boris 12:18:03.68 968,335
48 CRO 6027 Tresk Stjepan 12:23:55.37 950,812
49 NL 1628400 Sabol Oliver 12:23:58.23 950,672
50 A 602-2281 Toader Ioan 12:24:01.97 950,490
51 CRO 27503 Agatic Zeljko 12:24:10.55 950,070
52 CRO 19880 Tim Manjkaz-Vadanora 12:27:23.09 940,758
53 CRO 4818 Fink Zeljko 12:32:45.65 925,559
54 SLO 107-3315 Sović Miha 12:33:32.48 923,393
55 SLO 101-6342 Janij Zavadlal 12:34:30.54 920,722
56 A 325-325 Pavicevic Milovan 12:47:49.86 885,458
57 SRB 901199 Tim Petrović & Srebotnjak 12:47:52.30 885,355
58 SLO 107-3249 Sović Miha 12:47:54.28 885,271
59 CRO 19870 Tim Manjkaz-Vadanora 12:47:56.82 885,163
60 CRO 27504 Agatic Zeljko 12:48:00.73 884,997
61 CRO 33711 Radman Antonio 12:56:00.28 865,129
62 SLO 108-1926 Baloh Boris 12:56:13.71 864,585
63 A 607-133 Kainersdorfer Heinz 12:57:40.41 861,092
64 SLO 114-986 Vugrinec Tadej 13:06:10.29 841,108
65 CRO 620 Kuzmek Gabrijel 13:12:37.51 826,541
66 SLO 107-3304 Sović Miha 13:12:44.11 826,297
67 NL 1628424 Sabol Oliver 13:21:04.39 808,217
68 CRO 18877 Pervan H&M 13:22:03.37 806,137
69 A 312-838 Primes Lutz 13:24:24.23 801,214
70 CRO 5120 Pervan H&M 13:35:14.96 779,229
71 CRO 1424 Tomasevic & Dunder 13:35:15.14 779,223
72 CRO 33473 Matic Davor 13:35:15.37 779,216
73 SLO 114-1314 Tompa F&G 13:52:52.24 745,972
74 CRO 32409 Tim Jala 13:53:31.87 744,780
75 A 602-2294 Toader Ioan 13:57:04.93 738,439
76 CRO 18548 Dream Team 14:00:47.21 731,938
77 SLO 108-1912 Baloh Boris 14:01:48.85 730,155
78 A 312-845 Primes Lutz 14:42:01.37 666,612
79 CRO 4807 Fink Zeljko 14:42:04.01 666,548
80 CRO 18587 Dream Team 14:42:07.09 666,474
81 SLO 112-9700 Velikonja Robert 15:10:54.97 627,377
82 A 602-915 Dumitru Ioan 15:17:56.19 618,532
83 CRO 5445 Team Stojak & Sucurovic 16:17:24.15 552,545
84 BH 21168 Derby Nova Bila 16:48:09.81 523,646
85 A 602-1224 Paul Popovici+Enache Gheorghe 16:48:11.35 523,624
86 CRO 32414 Tim Jala 16:48:11.57 523,620
87 CRO 32408 Tim Jala 16:48:19.28 523,506
88 SLO 101-6333 Janij Zavadlal 16:48:26.76 523,395
89 CRO 5150 Pervan H&M 16:57:01.55 515,873
90 A 607-18 Kainersdorfer Heinz 17:03:54.11 510,000
91 SLO 101-6327 Janij Zavadlal 17:03:58.51 509,938
92 SLO 108-1923 Baloh Boris 17:08:00.81 506,551
93 CRO 5447 Team Stojak & Sucurovic 17:09:52.75 505,001
94 SLO 112-9484 Goranic Marko 17:23:42.45 493,805
95 A 602-1708 Zerner Walter 17:24:25.28 493,240
96 CRO 4844 Fink Zeljko 17:24:31.24 493,162
97 CRO 6979 Alten Festung 17:52:16.01 472,184
98 SLO 108-1918 Baloh Boris 17:58:46.15 467,523
99 CRO 4342 Majdandzic & Gagula 18:02:09.31 465,132
100 CRO 1409 Tomasevic & Dunder 18:24:01.99 450,255
101 SK 604-804 Slovakia Team 18:26:33.70 448,597
102 A 602-919 Team Großpetersdorf 18:32:11.37 444,950
103 SK 1809-822 Rado & Drago 18:34:33.53 443,432
104 CRO 12905 Buzic & Gidodaj 18:38:54.37 440,674
105 CRO 4034 Dubrava Team 18:40:43.09 439,534
106 CRO 857 Tuden Zlatko 18:44:11.74 437,364
107 CRO 18870 Pervan H&M 18:46:00.73 436,238
108 SLO 108-1914 Baloh Boris 18:56:45.15 429,702
109 CRO 4627 Team Kranjcina - Ladan 18:57:35.55 429,199
110 CRO 33488 Matic Davor 19:08:00.17 423,061
111 CRO 32424 Tim Jala 19:09:26.00 422,231
112 CRO 29407 Topic Marijan 19:14:56.09 419,071
113 SLO 108-2554 Team OKVS 19:14:56.53 419,066
114 A 308-918 Butyka Ferenc 19:26:42.13 412,467
115 CRO 33721 Radman Antonio 19:33:56.40 408,507
116 CRO 4823 Fink Zeljko 19:43:08.32 403,583
117 BH 21166 Derby Nova Bila 06:38:00.42 308,605
118 CRO 2812 Pogacic Ivica 06:44:12.11 306,701
119 SLO 108-1903 Baloh Boris 06:57:13.12 302,776
120 A 602-1311 Fuchs Franz 07:27:02.91 294,150
121 A 325-280 Pavicevic Milovan 07:31:46.34 292,829
122 A 602-1706 Zerner Walter 07:40:05.23 290,532
123 CRO 18564 Dream Team 07:57:36.96 285,806
124 SLO 108-1921 Baloh Boris 08:15:42.34 281,088
125 CRO 33193 Radman Antonio 08:19:50.77 280,030
126 CRO 18134 Lexman Team 08:34:59.77 276,225
127 A 607-205 Kainersdorfer Heinz 08:41:18.35 274,670
128 CRO 858 Tuden Zlatko 08:41:25.35 274,642
129 A 602-2296 Team Großpetersdorf 08:52:52.62 271,865
130 CRO 12910 Buzic & Gidodaj 09:07:49.13 268,326
131 CRO 32425 Tim Jala 09:07:57.27 268,294
132 CRO 24239 Brataljenovic Marinko 09:16:28.51 266,317
133 SK 1809-813 Rado & Drago 09:16:55.85 266,212
134 SLO 114-980 Vugrinec Tadej 09:17:01.57 266,191
135 SLO 114-1363 Tompa F&G 09:19:39.91 265,585
136 CRO 33720 Radman Antonio 09:19:54.38 265,530
137 CRO 12909 Buzic & Gidodaj 09:30:43.14 263,077
138 CRO 18585 Dream Team 09:44:16.83 260,065
139 SLO 108-1902 Baloh Boris 09:46:30.19 259,577
140 CRO 18116 Lexman Team 09:47:29.17 259,363
141 SRB 901200 Tim Petrović & Srebotnjak 10:20:36.11 252,326
142 A 319-163 Kutlesa Slavko 10:20:41.18 252,308
143 A 602-1759 Team Großpetersdorf 10:22:01.94 252,030
144 CRO 33718 Radman Antonio 10:30:17.77 250,338
145 A 318-2503 Pepic Resad 10:38:16.47 248,725
146 SRB 900906 Tim Petrović & Srebotnjak 10:46:52.11 247,010
147 CRO 33728 Radman Antonio 10:57:49.47 244,859
148 SLO 107-3262 Sović Miha 11:12:17.25 242,075
149 CRO 9473 BMVS TEAM 11:12:20.11 242,066
150 A 602-2300 Toader Ioan 11:19:45.31 240,663
151 CRO 5463 Team Stojak & Sucurovic 12:23:44.74 229,202
152 CRO 18128 Lexman Team 13:00:35.55 223,085
153 A 325-275 Pavicevic Milovan 16:00:31.93 197,362
154 SLO 109-1707 Tim Celeia 06:59:27.55 151,015
155 CRO 810 Tuden Zlatko 17:31:27.89 115,288

1

Zerner Walter
A 602-1734
11:16:44.66
1.199,598

2

Radman Antonio
CRO 33716
11:16:46.42
1.199,461

3

Fink Zeljko
CRO 4839
11:16:46.64
1.199,443

4

Goranic Marko
SLO 112-9441
11:16:52.80
1.198,964

5

Pepic Resad
A 318-2523
11:16:53.46
1.198,913