Albertirsa

160 / 244 Tauben

05.09.2019 07:00:00

160.

12.09.2019 18:10:37 A 607-1116

310000

14.09.2019 18:02:51

Rang ⇅PigeonBreederTimeSpeed
1 A 201-352 Team Gasser-Walder 10:45:49.09 1.372,785
2 SLO 112-405 Robert Velikonja 10:45:49.93 1.372,700
3 CRO 38621 Fijan A+S 10:45:52.22 1.372,468
4 A 201-263 Team Gasser-Walder 10:45:52.91 1.372,398
5 CRO 39110 Makarska Team 10:45:53.76 1.372,312
6 SLO 107-5785 Sovic Miha 10:45:54.85 1.372,202
7 A 607-1033 Heinz Kainersdorfer 10:45:56.09 1.372,077
8 CRO 9101 Tim Lika Gospić 10:45:56.19 1.372,066
9 A 319-344 Kutlesa Slavko 10:45:59.10 1.371,772
10 A 602-203 Kasalo Kristijan 10:45:59.54 1.371,727
11 CRO 29894 Drago Cibaric 10:46:08.26 1.370,846
12 A 318-2 Resad Pepic 10:46:35.47 1.368,102
13 A 319-341 Kutlesa Slavko 10:48:48.72 1.354,824
14 HUNG 20-7315 Ruzic Branko 10:49:19.36 1.351,806
15 A 602-210 Kasalo Kristijan 10:49:19.66 1.351,777
16 A 319-342 Kutlesa Slavko 10:49:20.45 1.351,699
17 HUNG 20-7370 Ruzic Branko 10:49:20.50 1.351,695
18 CRO 2244 Robert Stiasny 10:49:20.70 1.351,675
19 CRO 22072 Gotovac Ante 10:49:20.75 1.351,670
20 SLO 112-756 Goranic Marko 10:49:20.95 1.351,650
21 SLO 105-5505 Pecnik Joze 10:49:22.19 1.351,529
22 A 303-82 Pavicevic Milovan 10:49:22.69 1.351,479
23 A 312-222 Lutz Primes 10:49:22.94 1.351,455
24 SK 1809-733 Rado & Drago 10:49:23.28 1.351,422
25 A 319-308 Kutlesa Slavko 10:49:23.78 1.351,372
26 CRO 3799 Damjan Les 10:49:25.42 1.351,211
27 A 602-2701 Franjo Gavric Frenki 10:49:26.56 1.351,100
28 SLO 112-422 Robert Velikonja 10:49:28.40 1.350,919
29 A 319-331 Kutlesa Slavko 10:49:28.94 1.350,866
30 SK 1809-737 Rado & Drago 10:49:29.09 1.350,851
31 CRO 20864 Zec Vladimir 10:49:30.24 1.350,738
32 SLO 101-7482 Kos Joze 10:49:31.67 1.350,598
33 A 303-76 Pavicevic Milovan 10:49:32.02 1.350,564
34 SLO 105-5519 Pecnik Joze 10:49:32.92 1.350,476
35 CRO 8680 Gel Loft 10:49:40.46 1.349,737
36 A 612-1338 Alfred Renhart 10:49:45.88 1.349,206
37 A 319-311 Kutlesa Slavko 10:49:47.03 1.349,093
38 SK 1809-730 Rado & Drago 10:49:49.81 1.348,822
39 SLO 107-5776 Sovic Miha 10:49:58.35 1.347,987
40 A 319-343 Kutlesa Slavko 10:50:03.41 1.347,493
41 A 602-408 Fuchs Franz 10:51:04.78 1.341,528
42 SK 0999-2886 Makarska Team 11:00:01.26 1.291,553
43 SLO 112-712 Goranic Marko 11:00:32.99 1.288,714
44 CRO 3779 Damjan Les 11:00:35.97 1.288,448
45 SLO 115-801 Mirnik Milan 11:00:37.31 1.288,328
46 CRO 6184 Anto Jezeraskic 11:05:09.37 1.264,500
47 A 319-278 Kutlesa Slavko 11:12:32.16 1.227,547
48 CRO 22028 Ante-Mika-Rudi 11:12:39.66 1.226,940
49 A 602-1431 Popovici David 11:12:58.98 1.225,378
50 HUNG 20-02682 Zoltan Laszlo 11:13:12.84 1.224,260
51 A 319-310 Kutlesa Slavko 11:13:19.66 1.223,711
52 A 612-1324 Alfred Renhart 11:13:20.54 1.223,640
53 SLO 107-5727 Sovic Miha 11:22:38.00 1.180,352
54 A 607-1137 Heinz Kainersdorfer 11:22:38.61 1.180,307
55 A 602-2702 Franjo Gavric Frenki 11:22:41.03 1.180,125
56 CRO 30002 Marko Dapic 11:22:42.37 1.180,025
57 CRO 9029 Tim Lika Gospić 11:22:46.77 1.179,696
58 CRO 22070 Gotovac Ante 11:22:47.89 1.179,612
59 CRO 3623 Haldek Zeljko 11:22:51.27 1.179,359
60 SLO 108-3713 Janez & Janez 11:22:51.90 1.179,312
61 A 602-418 Fuchs Franz 11:23:02.15 1.178,546
62 A 602-422 Fuchs Franz 11:26:15.88 1.164,255
63 CRO 3827 Fink Zeljko 11:29:19.12 1.151,052
64 A 303-77 Pavicevic Milovan 11:32:57.02 1.135,737
65 SLO 108-3742 Janez & Janez 11:33:26.61 1.133,689
66 A 607-1036 Heinz Kainersdorfer 11:33:28.94 1.133,528
67 A 201-351 Team Gasser-Walder 11:33:29.44 1.133,493
68 SLO 112-708 Goranic Marko 11:33:32.27 1.133,298
69 CRO 3801 Team Grosspetersdorf 11:33:34.15 1.133,168
70 CRO 32746 Dream Team 11:35:31.41 1.125,130
71 CRO 22051 Goranic Marko 11:41:00.47 1.103,172
72 SLO 115-837 Mirnik Milan 11:41:13.78 1.102,301
73 SLO 112-801 Goranic Marko 11:47:02.93 1.079,955
74 A 602-43 Thomas Schreiner 11:47:34.17 1.078,000
75 CRO 33016 Birkes Franjo 11:49:25.89 1.071,065
76 NL 1411520 Sabol Oliver 11:49:26.44 1.071,031
77 A 319-307 Kutlesa Slavko 11:49:26.84 1.071,006
78 A 312-234 Lutz Primes 11:50:05.28 1.068,641
79 A 602-2136 Walter Zerner 11:51:51.91 1.062,134
80 SLO 101-7494 Kos Joze 11:54:29.58 1.052,656
81 CRO 13311 Jala Tim 11:54:29.83 1.052,641
82 SK 1809-796 Rado & Drago 11:59:49.22 1.033,952
83 BH 60355 Derby Nova Bila 11:59:57.10 1.033,499
84 A 312-249 Lutz Primes 11:59:58.85 1.033,399
85 CRO 22916 Ladan Marko 12:00:07.05 1.032,928
86 BH 60357 Derby Nova Bila 12:00:13.61 1.032,552
87 HUNG 20-02684 Zoltan Laszlo 12:07:35.51 1.007,829
88 CRO 3811 Fink Zeljko 12:09:25.86 1.001,838
89 SLO 107-5921 Sovic Zvonko 12:12:57.97 990,522
90 CRO 2249 Robert Stiasny 12:14:41.31 985,101
91 A 318-9 Resad Pepic 12:20:05.97 968,448
92 SLO 112-407 Robert Velikonja 12:20:09.39 968,276
93 SLO 108-3562 Janez & Janez 12:24:48.74 954,397
94 CRO 17953 Marinko Brataljenovic 12:33:17.34 930,123
95 A 312-237 Lutz Primes 12:33:18.13 930,086
96 SLO 107-5944 Sovic Zvonko 12:41:29.65 907,775
97 CRO 32712 Dream Team 12:41:29.66 907,774
98 SLO 107-5714 Sovic Miha 12:41:30.20 907,751
99 SLO 112-710 Goranic Marko 12:41:35.21 907,529
100 SLO 108-3506 Aljaz Brane 12:45:20.08 897,679
101 SLO 107-5710 Sovic Miha 12:45:22.23 897,586
102 CRO 17949 Marinko Brataljenovic 12:50:18.27 884,944
103 CRO 38833 Petrekovic Mirko 12:50:19.36 884,898
104 CRO 31446 Lexman Team 12:50:19.85 884,877
105 SLO 107-5730 Sovic Miha 13:01:33.59 857,396
106 A 602-2137 Walter Zerner 13:15:45.71 824,990
107 CRO 32807 Dream Team 14:08:07.79 724,079
108 SLO 107-5616 Sovic Miha 14:08:09.87 724,020
109 CRO 3506 Makarska Team 14:30:07.79 688,690
110 CRO 32751 Dream Team 14:46:33.99 664,428
111 CRO 22040 Goranic Marko 14:50:46.15 658,496
112 A 602-1436 Popovici David 14:52:49.35 655,637
113 SK 0999-2882 Makarska Team 14:53:16.12 655,019
114 SLO 117-238 Janij Zavadlal 14:57:30.45 649,204
115 CRO 1271 Radman Antonio 15:01:42.83 643,535
116 CRO 3822 Fink Zeljko 15:10:53.55 631,502
117 CRO 13317 Jala Tim 15:21:11.95 618,516
118 SLO 115-816 Mirnik Milan 15:21:20.83 618,334
119 CRO 21906 Kranjcina Ivan 15:24:05.92 614,958
120 SLO 112-401 Robert Velikonja 15:27:24.02 610,957
121 A 602-226 Kasalo Kristijan 15:29:06.31 608,911
122 CRO 31675 Lexman Team 15:30:23.80 607,370
123 A 602-229 Franjo Gavric Frenki 15:31:01.41 606,625
124 SK 1809-732 Rado & Drago 15:51:12.49 583,575
125 A 607-1032 Heinz Kainersdorfer 16:29:55.18 543,936
126 CRO 34918 Team Ratkajec & Juric 17:02:15.47 514,729
127 SLO 102-88 Gorican Tone 17:12:47.27 505,884
128 CRO 22046 Goranic Marko 17:12:54.49 505,785
129 SLO 112-731 Goranic Marko 17:20:36.65 499,507
130 CRO 4000 Gel Loft 17:50:04.84 476,863
131 SLO 112-423 Robert Velikonja 18:00:53.66 469,061
132 CRO 31447 Lexman Team 18:05:32.20 465,789
133 SLO 107-5611 Sovic Miha 18:21:36.57 454,805
134 CRO 2250 Robert Stiasny 18:24:54.59 452,614
135 CRO 34912 Team Ratkajec & Juric 19:04:56.20 427,623
136 SLO 107-5724 Sovic Miha 19:05:35.23 427,240
137 A 602-231 Franjo Gavric Frenki 19:24:27.29 416,412
138 CRO 34433 Vadanora Team 06:31:18.41 312,718
139 A 319-303 Kutlesa Slavko 07:04:51.29 302,481
140 CRO 3554 Vidovec Team 07:53:15.12 288,841
141 CRO 13303 Jala Tim 07:57:04.15 287,818
142 CRO 30024 Marko Dapic 08:41:13.58 276,482
143 CRO 3534 Gel Loft 08:43:47.28 275,852
144 CRO 22029 Ante-Mika-Rudi 09:21:44.63 266,840
145 CRO 3797 Damjan Les 10:58:52.19 246,252
146 SLO 108-3553 Janez & Janez 13:15:49.48 222,090
147 CRO 17966 Jevtic Nebojsa 14:36:33.27 209,948
148 A 303-95 Pavicevic Milovan 16:55:19.64 191,911
149 SLO 107-5787 Sovic Miha 08:01:26.31 147,517
150 SLO 117-246 Janij Zavadlal 12:07:29.80 132,055
151 CRO 9037 Tim Lika Gospić 13:08:19.59 128,720
152 CRO 9105 Tim Lika Gospić 08:33:36.68 98,300
153 CRO 13315 Sabol Oliver 18:13:03.51 65,221
154 A 319-304 Kutlesa Slavko 18:36:17.87 64,903
155 SLO 117-224 Janij Zavadlal 16:45:12.63 54,527
156 A 318-1 Resad Pepic 18:06:22.76 53,759
157 SLO 101-7483 Kos Joze 10:46:41.96 48,844
158 CRO 32753 Dream Team 09:18:11.57 42,592
159 A 607-1031 Heinz Kainersdorfer 17:15:00.83 39,974
160 A 607-1116 Heinz Kainersdorfer 18:10:37.68 39,689

1

Team Gasser-Walder
A 201-352
10:45:49.09
1.372,785

2

Robert Velikonja
SLO 112-405
10:45:49.93
1.372,700

3

Fijan A+S
CRO 38621
10:45:52.22
1.372,468

4

Team Gasser-Walder
A 201-263
10:45:52.91
1.372,398

5

Makarska Team
CRO 39110
10:45:53.76
1.372,312