Zagorje Team - Derby
210.
19.08.2018 11:10:21 CH 16949

Gorican

19.08.2018 07:40:00

73550

210 Tauben

19.08.2018 20:47:40

1 CRO 32917 Drava Team 08:35:20.82 1.328,888
1 SLO 108-1918 Baloh Boris 08:35:20.82 1.328,888
3 CRO 32409 Tim Jala 08:35:21.26 1.328,712
4 SLO 108-1908 Baloh Boris 08:35:21.70 1.328,536
4 SLO 108-1916 Baloh Boris 08:35:21.70 1.328,536
6 CRO 18877 Pervan H&M 08:35:22.00 1.328,416
7 NL 1628400 Sabol Oliver 08:35:22.31 1.328,292
8 A 602-2306 Toader Ioan 08:35:22.46 1.328,232
8 CRO 5451 Team Stojak & Sucurovic 08:35:22.46 1.328,232
8 SLO 107-3315 Sović Miha 08:35:22.46 1.328,232
11 CRO 18564 Dream Team 08:35:22.98 1.328,024
12 SRB 901199 Tim Petrović & Srebotnjak 08:35:23.64 1.327,761
13 A 602-1225 Paul Popovici+Enache Gheorghe 08:35:24.30 1.327,497
14 A 602-2296 Team Großpetersdorf 08:35:24.52 1.327,409
15 SLO 108-1914 Baloh Boris 08:35:24.96 1.327,234
16 SLO 112-9700 Velikonja Robert 08:35:25.18 1.327,146
17 SK 1809-814 Rado & Drago 08:35:25.62 1.326,970
18 SRB 901200 Tim Petrović & Srebotnjak 08:35:25.84 1.326,882
19 CRO 18128 Lexman Team 08:35:26.06 1.326,795
19 CRO 32414 Tim Jala 08:35:26.06 1.326,795
19 SLO 108-1923 Baloh Boris 08:35:26.06 1.326,795
22 CRO 27501 Agatic Zeljko 08:35:26.59 1.326,583
22 SK 604-807 Slovakia Team 08:35:26.59 1.326,583
24 CRO 4623 Team Kranjcina - Ladan 08:35:26.90 1.326,459
25 A 325-275 Pavicevic Milovan 08:35:27.13 1.326,368
25 A 325-325 Pavicevic Milovan 08:35:27.13 1.326,368
25 CRO 32410 Tim Jala 08:35:27.13 1.326,368
25 CRO 6960 Alten Festung 08:35:27.13 1.326,368
29 CRO 18116 Lexman Team 08:35:27.76 1.326,117
30 CRO 33719 Radman Antonio 08:35:27.98 1.326,029
31 SLO 114-986 Vugrinec Tadej 08:35:28.20 1.325,941
32 CRO 6029 Tresk Stjepan 08:35:28.64 1.325,766
33 CRO 4844 Fink Zeljko 08:35:28.86 1.325,678
33 SLO 108-1910 Baloh Boris 08:35:28.86 1.325,678
35 A 312-845 Primes Lutz 08:35:29.42 1.325,456
35 A 318-2503 Pepic Resad 08:35:29.42 1.325,456
37 CRO 2812 Pogacic Ivica 08:35:29.74 1.325,328
37 SLO 108-1907 Baloh Boris 08:35:29.74 1.325,328
39 SK 1809-813 Rado & Drago 08:35:29.91 1.325,261
40 CRO 5445 Team Stojak & Sucurovic 08:35:30.07 1.325,197
40 SLO 108-1901 Baloh Boris 08:35:30.07 1.325,197
42 CRO 1409 Tomasevic & Dunder 08:35:30.40 1.325,065
42 CRO 3806 Team Kranjcina - Ladan 08:35:30.40 1.325,065
44 A 607-18 Keinersdorfer Heinz 08:35:30.95 1.324,847
45 SLO 114-980 Vugrinec Tadej 08:35:31.39 1.324,672
46 CRO 12909 Buzic & Gidodaj 08:35:31.61 1.324,584
47 CRO 27506 Agatic Zeljko 08:35:31.83 1.324,497
48 CRO 4192 Dubrava Team 08:35:32.27 1.324,322
49 SLO 107-3262 Sović Miha 08:35:32.49 1.324,234
50 SLO 108-2330 Drinovec Janez 08:35:33.15 1.323,972
51 SLO 101-4631 Kos Joze 08:35:33.33 1.323,901
52 CRO 5463 Team Stojak & Sucurovic 08:35:33.51 1.323,829
53 CRO 33728 Radman Antonio 08:35:33.73 1.323,742
54 SLO 101-4533 Kos Joze 08:35:34.17 1.323,567
55 A 318-2504 Pepic Resad 08:35:34.61 1.323,392
55 A 602-1734 Zerner Walter 08:35:34.61 1.323,392
57 A 602-1514 Kasalo Kristian 08:35:34.95 1.323,258
57 A 602-1719 Zerner Walter 08:35:34.95 1.323,258
59 SLO 108-1915 Baloh Boris 08:35:35.29 1.323,123
60 SLO 108-2535 BMVS TEAM 08:35:35.52 1.323,032
61 A 602-919 Team Großpetersdorf 08:35:35.96 1.322,857
61 SLO 101-4523 Kos Joze 08:35:35.96 1.322,857
63 SLO 107-3307 Sović Miha 08:35:36.31 1.322,718
64 SLO 108-1917 Baloh Boris 08:35:36.53 1.322,631
65 CRO 12910 Buzic & Gidodaj 08:35:38.73 1.321,759
66 A 319-163 Kutlesa Slavko 08:35:39.17 1.321,585
66 A 602-920 Dumitru Ioan 08:35:39.17 1.321,585
68 A 602-1706 Zerner Walter 08:35:39.51 1.321,451
69 CRO 24238 Brataljenovic Marinko 08:35:41.95 1.320,486
70 CRO 27550 Agatic Zeljko 08:35:42.17 1.320,399
71 CRO 5140 Pervan H&M 08:35:42.61 1.320,225
72 SK 1809-822 Rado & Drago 08:35:43.27 1.319,965
73 A 602-1708 Zerner Walter 08:35:47.23 1.318,403
74 SLO 107-3265 Sović Miha 08:35:47.67 1.318,230
75 A 602-1597 Kasalo Kristian 08:35:52.07 1.316,499
76 SLO 108-1922 Baloh Boris 08:36:00.43 1.313,224
77 CRO 4181 Dubrava Team 08:36:20.46 1.305,443
78 SLO 108-1921 Baloh Boris 08:37:29.54 1.279,301
79 A 312-838 Primes Lutz 08:37:29.72 1.279,234
80 SLO 107-3324 Sović Miha 08:37:34.13 1.277,601
81 CRO 4101 Dubrava Team 08:37:35.89 1.276,950
82 A 607-50 Keinersdorfer Heinz 08:37:37.40 1.276,392
83 CRO 38522 Tim Manjkaz-Vadanora 08:37:37.80 1.276,245
84 CRO 4034 Dubrava Team 08:37:38.24 1.276,082
85 SLO 108-1903 Baloh Boris 08:37:38.90 1.275,839
86 CRO 857 Tuden Zlatko 08:37:41.11 1.275,024
87 CRO 27503 Agatic Zeljko 08:37:41.67 1.274,818
88 CRO 32909 Drava Team 08:37:41.77 1.274,781
89 CRO 9472 BMVS TEAM 08:37:42.95 1.274,346
90 SLO 108-1928 Baloh Boris 08:37:43.90 1.273,997
91 CH 18285 Jezeraskic Anto 08:37:45.19 1.273,523
92 CRO 32425 Tim Jala 08:37:45.41 1.273,442
93 SLO 114-1363 Tompa F&G 08:37:46.07 1.273,199
94 A 602-2300 Toader Ioan 08:37:46.95 1.272,876
95 A 602-1759 Team Großpetersdorf 08:37:47.17 1.272,795
96 CRO 18585 Dream Team 08:37:48.27 1.272,392
97 BH 21168 Derby Nova Bila 08:37:48.71 1.272,230
98 SLO 114-1314 Tompa F&G 08:37:48.93 1.272,150
99 CRO 32609 Drava Team 08:37:49.37 1.271,988
100 CRO 9473 BMVS TEAM 08:37:49.59 1.271,908
101 CRO 18132 Lexman Team 08:37:50.25 1.271,666
102 A 602-1311 Fuchs Franz 08:37:50.61 1.271,534
103 SLO 108-2551 BMVS TEAM 08:37:51.24 1.271,303
104 SRB 900906 Tim Petrović & Srebotnjak 08:37:51.68 1.271,142
105 SLO 107-3249 Sović Miha 08:37:51.91 1.271,058
106 CRO 19884 Tim Manjkaz-Vadanora 08:37:52.13 1.270,977
107 A 602-1224 Paul Popovici+Enache Gheorghe 08:37:52.57 1.270,816
108 SLO 109-1704 Tim Celeia 08:37:53.01 1.270,655
109 CRO 5150 Pervan H&M 08:37:54.78 1.270,008
110 SLO 101-6327 Janij Zavadlal 08:37:55.00 1.269,928
111 SLO 108-2515 Tim Petrović & Srebotnjak 08:37:59.41 1.268,318
112 SLO 101-4549 Kos Joze 08:38:02.05 1.267,356
113 SK 604-451 Slovakia Team 08:38:03.15 1.266,956
114 A 318-2524 Pepic Resad 08:38:03.81 1.266,716
115 A 325-280 Pavicevic Milovan 08:38:23.42 1.259,626
116 CRO 18548 Dream Team 08:38:24.42 1.259,266
117 SLO 101-6333 Janij Zavadlal 08:38:24.61 1.259,198
117 SLO 108-1926 Baloh Boris 08:38:24.61 1.259,198
119 CRO 18607 Dream Team 08:38:27.12 1.258,297
120 CRO 18134 Lexman Team 08:38:27.32 1.258,225
121 CRO 18870 Pervan H&M 08:38:27.33 1.258,222
122 NL 1628424 Sabol Oliver 08:38:31.67 1.256,667
123 CRO 18583 Dream Team 08:38:32.11 1.256,509
124 SLO 109-1702 Tim Celeia 08:38:49.86 1.250,191
125 CRO 5120 Pervan H&M 08:39:00.13 1.246,564
126 SLO 108-1902 Baloh Boris 08:39:07.98 1.243,806
127 CRO 4041 Dubrava Team 08:39:22.14 1.238,862
128 CRO 33485 Matic Davor 08:39:24.76 1.237,951
129 SLO 108-1924 Baloh Boris 08:40:29.00 1.216,037
130 SLO 101-6323 Janij Zavadlal 08:41:23.50 1.198,045
131 A 602-1310 Fuchs Franz 08:41:31.29 1.195,517
132 CRO 27504 Agatic Zeljko 08:41:32.65 1.195,076
133 ID:496C5B0F 08:42:20.28 1.179,858
134 A 318-2505 Pepic Resad 08:42:24.59 1.178,500
135 BH 21166 Derby Nova Bila 08:42:32.64 1.175,972
136 SLO 101-6335 Janij Zavadlal 08:43:24.54 1.159,929
137 CRO 33711 Radman Antonio 08:43:52.10 1.151,588
138 CRO 9139 Grafina Goran 08:44:01.37 1.148,808
139 A 602-921 Dumitru Ioan 08:44:58.50 1.131,973
140 CRO 4823 Fink Zeljko 08:45:09.33 1.128,837
141 A 602-1303 Fuchs Franz 08:45:10.67 1.128,451
142 CRO 810 Tuden Zlatko 08:45:28.06 1.123,455
143 SLO 108-2332 Drinovec Janez 08:45:42.16 1.119,437
144 CRO 33720 Radman Antonio 08:46:30.82 1.105,787
145 A 607-133 Keinersdorfer Heinz 08:46:40.32 1.103,161
146 A 607-205 Keinersdorfer Heinz 08:47:04.21 1.096,612
147 CRO 4342 Majdandzic & Gagula 08:47:06.41 1.096,013
148 ID:496A1D55 08:47:16.72 1.093,214
149 ID:496A1D5A 08:50:01.12 1.050,434
150 SLO 108-2510 Team OKVS 09:07:21.02 842,011
151 CRO 18866 Pervan H&M 09:07:22.46 841,780
152 CRO 24239 Brataljenovic Marinko 09:08:37.71 829,868
153 SK 1809-825 Rado & Drago 09:08:51.35 827,745
154 CRO 4839 Fink Zeljko 09:10:47.32 810,123
155 BH 21167 Derby Nova Bila 09:16:34.80 761,544
156 SLO 101-6342 Janij Zavadlal 09:17:26.31 754,835
157 SK 604-66 Slovakia Team 09:32:11.65 655,559
158 CRO 32608 Drava Team 09:36:15.71 632,623
159 CRO 33488 Matic Davor 09:36:21.22 632,124
160 CRO 4818 Fink Zeljko 09:39:02.29 617,869
161 CRO 12649 Laketa Mario 09:39:04.05 617,716
162 CRO 32407 Tim Jala 09:43:05.47 597,524
163 SLO 109-1713 Tim Celeia 09:47:39.67 576,134
164 A 602-2282 Toader Ioan 09:50:08.64 565,143
165 SLO 112-8798 Velikonja Robert 09:51:36.67 558,843
166 SLO 107-3304 Sović Miha 09:51:39.75 558,625
167 A 308-918 Butyka Ferenc 09:53:51.13 549,486
168 CRO 620 Kuzmek Gabrijel 10:00:41.50 522,774
169 SLO 114-984 Vugrinec Tadej 10:01:08.34 521,117
170 CRO 27544 Agatic Zeljko 10:03:45.27 511,636
171 CRO 19870 Tim Manjkaz-Vadanora 10:07:37.88 498,200
172 CRO 2814 Pogacic Ivica 10:10:47.37 487,766
173 A 602-1307 Fuchs Franz 10:12:14.07 483,136
174 A 602-1254 Paul Popovici+Enache Gheorghe 10:12:15.61 483,054
175 CRO 4332 Majdandzic & Gagula 10:12:17.15 482,973
176 CRO 29418 Topic Marijan 10:12:18.69 482,891
177 CRO 18140 Lexman Team 10:12:20.45 482,798
178 CRO 33721 Radman Antonio 10:12:22.22 482,705
179 SK 1809-841 Rado & Drago 10:12:24.21 482,600
180 CRO 32610 Drava Team 10:15:00.03 474,514
181 SLO 112-9484 Goranic Marko 10:15:04.22 474,300
182 SK 604-601 Slovakia Team 10:28:14.93 437,150
183 SLO 101-4541 Kos Joze 10:28:41.80 435,989
184 A 602-1516 Kasalo Kristian 10:32:45.19 425,751
185 SLO 114-990 Vugrinec Tadej 10:32:47.84 425,643
186 CRO 29407 Topic Marijan 10:32:55.55 425,326
187 SLO 108-1929 Baloh Boris 10:32:59.74 425,155
188 CRO 6027 Tresk Stjepan 10:36:56.95 415,656
189 CRO 4627 Team Kranjcina - Ladan 10:38:06.12 412,965
190 SLO 108-1912 Baloh Boris 10:38:06.86 412,936
191 CRO 5110 Pervan H&M 10:38:16.99 412,545
192 CRO 29754 Birkes Franjo 10:38:21.66 412,365
193 CRO 12679 Laketa Mario 10:38:26.59 412,176
194 CRO 33193 Radman Antonio 10:40:08.83 408,277
195 SK 604-725 Slovakia Team 10:41:14.37 405,816
196 A 308-901 Butyka Ferenc 10:41:24.53 405,437
197 CRO 29405 Topic Karmen 10:41:32.90 405,126
198 ID:496C5B0E 10:47:27.96 392,337
199 SLO 112-9413 Goranic Marko 10:51:47.44 383,491
200 CRO 33716 Radman Antonio 10:51:48.77 383,446
201 CRO 32408 Tim Jala 10:51:59.63 383,085
202 CRO 4052 Dubrava Team 10:52:06.73 382,849
203 A 318-2523 Pepic Resad 10:52:30.36 382,066
204 CRO 858 Tuden Zlatko 10:52:31.26 382,036
205 A 602-1301 Fuchs Franz 10:55:39.95 375,895
205 SLO 107-3316 Sović Miha 10:55:39.95 375,895
207 CRO 32424 Tim Jala 10:55:51.20 375,536
208 SLO 108-2554 Team OKVS 10:55:56.05 375,381
209 SLO 108-2340 Drinovec Janez 11:01:06.83 365,713
210 CH 16949 Jevtić Nebojsa 11:10:21.43 349,643

1

Drava Team
CRO 32917
08:35:20.82
1.328,888

1

Baloh Boris
SLO 108-1918
08:35:20.82
1.328,888

3

Tim Jala
CRO 32409
08:35:21.26
1.328,712

4

Baloh Boris
SLO 108-1908
08:35:21.70
1.328,536

4

Baloh Boris
SLO 108-1916
08:35:21.70
1.328,536