Training 10

250 Tauben

22.08.2019 07:00:00

250.

22.08.2019 09:31:29 CRO 3828

75000

22.08.2019 09:43:01

Rang ⇅PigeonBreederTimeSpeed
1 CRO 3799 Damjan Les 07:50:19.07 1.490,525
2 A 303-76 Pavicevic Milovan 07:50:19.52 1.490,303
3 A 602-2137 Walter Zerner 07:50:20.01 1.490,061
4 A 602-210 Kasalo Kristijan 07:50:20.61 1.489,765
5 CRO 3554 Vidovec Team 07:50:21.26 1.489,444
6 CRO 30002 Marko Dapic 07:50:22.05 1.489,055
7 CRO 9105 Tim Lika Gospić 07:50:22.30 1.488,932
8 CRO 9037 Tim Lika Gospić 07:50:22.74 1.488,715
9 A 312-234 Lutz Primes 07:50:23.04 1.488,567
10 A 607-1116 Heinz Kainersdorfer 07:50:23.89 1.488,149
11 CRO 22040 Goranic Marko 07:50:24.23 1.487,981
12 CRO 17966 Jevtic Nebojsa 07:50:24.88 1.487,662
13 A 602-2734 Franjo Gavric Frenki 07:50:25.48 1.487,367
14 CRO 3585 Haldek Zeljko 07:50:25.72 1.487,249
15 SLO 107-5724 Sovic Miha 07:50:25.74 1.487,239
16 HUNG 20-7370 Ruzic Branko 07:50:27.91 1.486,173
17 CRO 34433 Vadanora Team 07:50:28.90 1.485,687
18 CRO 24444 Dizdar Josip 07:50:29.94 1.485,177
19 A 303-77 Pavicevic Milovan 07:50:30.30 1.485,001
20 A 602-2124 Team Grosspetersdorf 07:50:31.43 1.484,448
21 CRO 31441 Lexman Team 07:50:31.44 1.484,442
22 CRO 3506 Makarska Team 07:50:32.58 1.483,884
23 CRO 38840 Petrekovic Mirko 07:50:32.63 1.483,860
24 SLO 107-5776 Sovic Miha 07:50:33.63 1.483,371
25 CRO 1267 Radman Antonio 07:50:33.73 1.483,322
26 CRO 13317 Jala Tim 07:50:33.98 1.483,200
27 CRO 22046 Goranic Marko 07:50:34.47 1.482,960
28 SLO 117-238 Janij Zavadlal 07:50:34.53 1.482,931
29 A 602-2136 Walter Zerner 07:50:35.32 1.482,545
30 CRO 17959 Jevtic Nebojsa 07:50:35.71 1.482,355
31 SLO 107-5616 Sovic Miha 07:50:36.31 1.482,062
32 SLO 107-5727 Sovic Miha 07:50:36.45 1.481,993
33 CRO 13303 Jala Tim 07:50:36.81 1.481,818
34 A 602-2702 Franjo Gavric Frenki 07:50:36.96 1.481,744
35 A 607-1032 Heinz Kainersdorfer 07:50:37.95 1.481,261
36 SLO 115-816 Mirnik Milan 07:50:38.10 1.481,189
37 CRO 22045 Ante-Mika-Rudi 07:50:38.64 1.480,925
38 A 612-1324 Alfred Renhart 07:50:38.81 1.480,843
39 CRO 32807 Dream Team 07:50:40.03 1.480,248
40 A 303-39 Pavicevic Milovan 07:50:40.18 1.480,175
41 CRO 38873 Golubic B+LJ 07:50:40.54 1.480,000
42 SLO 112-756 Goranic Marko 07:50:40.64 1.479,951
43 HUNG 20-02684 Zoltan Laszlo 07:50:40.70 1.479,922
44 A 201-263 Team Gasser-Walder 07:50:41.57 1.479,498
45 CRO 30024 Marko Dapic 07:50:42.84 1.478,881
46 A 201-351 Team Gasser-Walder 07:50:43.06 1.478,774
47 SLO 101-7494 Kos Joze 07:50:44.70 1.477,978
48 SLO 115-801 Mirnik Milan 07:50:45.00 1.477,832
49 I 9070964 Schiff Severino 07:50:45.89 1.477,400
50 SLO 107-5611 Sovic Miha 07:50:46.24 1.477,230
51 A 312-250 Lutz Primes 07:50:46.59 1.477,061
52 SLO 107-5785 Sovic Miha 07:50:46.99 1.476,867
53 A 318-9 Resad Pepic 07:50:47.86 1.476,445
54 CRO 32712 Dream Team 07:50:48.30 1.476,232
55 CRO 1271 Radman Antonio 07:50:48.92 1.475,932
56 CRO 38867 Golubic B+LJ 07:50:49.27 1.475,763
57 CRO 2244 Robert Stiasny 07:50:50.10 1.475,361
58 BH 60357 Derby Nova Bila 07:50:50.11 1.475,356
59 SLO 107-5914 Sovic Zvonko 07:50:50.56 1.475,139
60 CRO 22057 Goranic Marko 07:50:53.14 1.473,892
61 CRO 3797 Damjan Les 07:50:53.59 1.473,675
62 SLO 115-804 Mirnik Milan 07:50:54.20 1.473,380
63 CRO 38872 Golubic B+LJ 07:50:54.42 1.473,274
64 SK 0999-2882 Makarska Team 07:50:54.78 1.473,101
65 CRO 17949 Marinko Brataljenovic 07:50:56.27 1.472,383
66 SK 1809-732 Rado & Drago 07:50:56.42 1.472,310
67 A 303-95 Pavicevic Milovan 07:50:59.05 1.471,045
68 A 318-1 Resad Pepic 07:50:59.27 1.470,939
69 A 602-428 Fuchs Franz 07:51:03.01 1.469,143
70 CRO 38864 Golubic B+LJ 07:51:03.22 1.469,042
71 A 607-1033 Heinz Kainersdorfer 07:51:03.32 1.468,994
72 SLO 115-837 Mirnik Milan 07:51:03.62 1.468,850
73 SLO 105-5505 Pecnik Joze 07:51:06.05 1.467,686
74 CRO 32751 Dream Team 07:51:09.13 1.466,213
75 CRO 21357 Ante-Mika-Rudi 07:51:09.63 1.465,974
76 CRO 34907 Team Ratkajec & Juric 07:51:12.86 1.464,433
77 SLO 112-423 Robert Velikonja 07:51:16.18 1.462,853
78 SK 0999-2885 Makarska Team 07:51:19.81 1.461,129
79 SLO 112-731 Goranic Marko 07:51:20.86 1.460,630
80 A 602-422 Fuchs Franz 07:51:22.98 1.459,626
81 A 319-307 Kutlesa Slavko 07:51:24.87 1.458,732
82 A 318-2 Resad Pepic 07:51:25.43 1.458,467
83 SLO 112-800 Goranic Marko 07:51:26.48 1.457,971
84 SK 1809-796 Rado & Drago 07:51:27.80 1.457,348
85 SLO 108-3713 Janez & Janez 07:51:27.85 1.457,324
86 SLO 117-246 Janij Zavadlal 07:51:27.90 1.457,300
87 SLO 101-7478 Kos Joze 07:51:30.80 1.455,933
88 CRO 6184 Anto Jezeraskic 07:51:31.90 1.455,415
89 CRO 22029 Ante-Mika-Rudi 07:51:31.97 1.455,382
90 SLO 112-712 Goranic Marko 07:51:33.67 1.454,583
91 BH 60360 Derby Nova Bila 07:51:34.81 1.454,047
92 SK 1809-733 Rado & Drago 07:51:35.87 1.453,549
93 A 319-311 Kutlesa Slavko 07:51:37.35 1.452,855
94 SLO 112-407 Robert Velikonja 07:51:38.34 1.452,390
95 CRO 22061 Team Grosspetersdorf 07:51:38.44 1.452,343
96 CRO 38869 Golubic B+LJ 07:51:38.74 1.452,203
97 A 319-345 Kutlesa Slavko 07:51:39.68 1.451,762
98 A 602-408 Fuchs Franz 07:51:40.97 1.451,158
99 CRO 34902 Team Ratkajec & Juric 07:51:43.01 1.450,204
100 CRO 32763 Dream Team 07:51:43.16 1.450,134
101 CRO 13318 Jala Tim 07:51:43.41 1.450,017
102 CRO 38550 Tuden Zlatko 07:51:43.55 1.449,952
103 A 602-226 Kasalo Kristijan 07:51:43.78 1.449,844
104 SLO 112-418 Robert Velikonja 07:51:44.65 1.449,438
105 A 602-245 Team Grosspetersdorf 07:51:44.74 1.449,396
106 CRO 34905 Team Ratkajec & Juric 07:51:45.29 1.449,139
107 SK 1809-730 Rado & Drago 07:51:45.96 1.448,827
108 CRO 9101 Tim Lika Gospić 07:51:46.28 1.448,678
109 SLO 107-5787 Sovic Miha 07:51:47.58 1.448,072
110 CRO 22028 Ante-Mika-Rudi 07:51:49.41 1.447,219
111 A 612-1338 Alfred Renhart 07:51:49.66 1.447,103
112 CRO 3820 Fink Zeljko 07:51:50.75 1.446,596
113 SLO 112-405 Robert Velikonja 07:51:50.80 1.446,573
114 CRO 22916 Ladan Marko 07:51:51.15 1.446,410
115 CRO 38870 Golubic B+LJ 07:51:51.25 1.446,364
116 A 602-43 Thomas Schreiner 07:51:55.94 1.444,186
117 A 602-2131 Walter Zerner 07:51:58.60 1.442,955
118 CRO 22072 Gotovac Ante 07:52:03.64 1.440,627
119 CRO 6182 Anto Jezeraskic 07:52:07.60 1.438,803
120 CRO 32746 Dream Team 07:52:08.72 1.438,287
121 A 602-1887 Team Grosspetersdorf 07:52:12.46 1.436,570
122 SLO 107-5773 Sovic Miha 07:52:12.68 1.436,469
123 CRO 2249 Robert Stiasny 07:52:14.09 1.435,823
124 SLO 112-401 Robert Velikonja 07:52:14.29 1.435,731
125 SLO 112-410 Robert Velikonja 07:52:14.94 1.435,433
126 CRO 13311 Jala Tim 07:52:19.32 1.433,431
127 A 312-249 Lutz Primes 07:52:23.72 1.431,425
128 HUNG 20-7315 Ruzic Branko 07:52:24.32 1.431,151
129 CRO 8690 Gel Loft 07:52:25.18 1.430,760
130 CRO 34914 Team Ratkajec & Juric 07:52:48.66 1.420,158
131 SLO 107-5637 Sovic Miha 07:52:57.60 1.416,163
132 A 319-344 Kutlesa Slavko 07:52:59.34 1.415,388
133 NL 1411520 Sabol Oliver 07:53:01.98 1.414,213
134 SLO 102-88 Gorican Tone 07:53:02.64 1.413,920
135 A 607-1036 Heinz Kainersdorfer 07:53:08.17 1.411,468
136 A 602-221 Kasalo Kristijan 07:53:08.39 1.411,370
137 CRO 34912 Team Ratkajec & Juric 07:53:14.33 1.408,746
138 CRO 3623 Haldek Zeljko 07:53:14.55 1.408,649
139 SLO 107-5710 Sovic Miha 07:53:17.26 1.407,455
140 A 602-2113 Walter Zerner 07:53:30.44 1.401,676
141 CRO 34918 Team Ratkajec & Juric 07:53:35.00 1.399,688
142 A 201-352 Team Gasser-Walder 07:53:36.74 1.398,931
143 CRO 20864 Zec Vladimir 07:53:41.45 1.396,886
144 SLO 112-422 Robert Velikonja 07:53:48.48 1.393,844
145 SK 0999-2883 Makarska Team 07:53:59.23 1.389,218
146 SLO 108-3506 Aljaz Brane 07:54:11.97 1.383,776
147 A 602-2701 Franjo Gavric Frenki 07:54:14.61 1.382,653
148 CRO 33011 Birkes Franjo 07:54:19.45 1.380,600
149 A 319-303 Kutlesa Slavko 07:54:21.43 1.379,762
150 CRO 13313 Jala Tim 07:54:22.09 1.379,483
151 SLO 108-3553 Janez & Janez 07:54:24.29 1.378,553
152 CRO 22070 Gotovac Ante 07:54:30.23 1.376,049
153 SLO 112-801 Goranic Marko 07:54:33.54 1.374,658
154 CRO 22051 Goranic Marko 07:54:33.95 1.374,486
155 SK 0999-2886 Makarska Team 07:54:34.38 1.374,306
156 CRO 31446 Lexman Team 07:54:39.44 1.372,185
157 A 312-222 Lutz Primes 07:54:43.04 1.370,680
158 CRO 17953 Marinko Brataljenovic 07:54:46.02 1.369,437
159 CRO 3534 Gel Loft 07:54:57.22 1.364,786
160 SLO 108-3562 Janez & Janez 07:55:07.71 1.360,457
161 A 318-10 Resad Pepic 07:55:30.17 1.351,282
162 A 602-1432 Popovici David 07:55:31.71 1.350,657
163 CRO 32753 Dream Team 07:55:36.12 1.348,872
164 CRO 21906 Kranjcina Ivan 07:55:42.28 1.346,386
165 CRO 4000 Gel Loft 07:56:08.24 1.336,009
166 SLO 112-750 Goranic Marko 07:56:14.84 1.333,396
167 SLO 101-7491 Kos Joze 07:56:32.66 1.326,392
168 SLO 108-3742 Janez & Janez 07:56:33.32 1.326,134
169 SLO 107-5735 Sovic Miha 07:56:58.85 1.316,232
170 A 312-232 Lutz Primes 07:57:09.41 1.312,179
171 CRO 21911 Kranjcina Ivan 07:57:32.29 1.303,482
172 CRO 22018 Goranic Marko 07:57:45.94 1.298,348
173 BH 60363 Derby Nova Bila 07:57:57.82 1.293,913
174 SLO 117-224 Janij Zavadlal 07:58:02.66 1.292,115
175 A 201-254 Team Gasser-Walder 07:58:14.54 1.287,723
176 A 319-308 Kutlesa Slavko 07:58:15.59 1.287,336
177 CRO 38833 Petrekovic Mirko 07:58:47.06 1.275,850
178 A 319-304 Kutlesa Slavko 07:59:05.98 1.269,042
179 A 201-347 Team Gasser-Walder 07:59:09.67 1.267,723
180 CRO 2250 Robert Stiasny 07:59:22.87 1.263,026
181 CRO 33016 Birkes Franjo 08:00:26.80 1.240,763
182 A 602-231 Franjo Gavric Frenki 08:00:43.69 1.235,011
183 CRO 38621 Fijan A+S 08:00:56.01 1.230,850
184 SLO 101-7482 Kos Joze 08:00:57.11 1.230,479
185 CRO 20865 Zec Vladimir 08:01:01.86 1.228,883
186 CRO 3811 Fink Zeljko 08:02:00.52 1.209,508
187 SLO 117-217 Janij Zavadlal 08:02:21.82 1.202,623
188 SLO 112-708 Goranic Marko 08:04:53.74 1.155,701
189 SLO 108-3555 Janez & Janez 08:05:23.88 1.146,824
190 HUNG 20-02674 Zoltan Laszlo 08:05:25.57 1.146,330
191 CRO 38549 Tuden Zlatko 08:05:29.20 1.145,271
192 A 602-418 Fuchs Franz 08:05:29.89 1.145,070
193 A 602-229 Franjo Gavric Frenki 08:05:43.46 1.141,129
194 A 602-205 Kasalo Kristijan 08:05:46.59 1.140,224
195 A 319-331 Kutlesa Slavko 08:05:52.69 1.138,465
196 A 602-1429 Popovici David 08:06:14.04 1.132,348
197 A 607-1031 Heinz Kainersdorfer 08:07:29.98 1.111,116
198 NL 1411527 Sabol Oliver 08:07:35.54 1.109,593
199 CRO 17908 Jevtic Nebojsa 08:07:52.28 1.105,031
200 A 602-1436 Popovici David 08:07:53.57 1.104,682
201 A 602-2141 Walter Zerner 08:08:51.70 1.089,140
202 CRO 22954 Ladan Marko 08:09:09.74 1.084,405
203 SLO 117-240 Janij Zavadlal 08:09:43.33 1.075,698
204 CRO 3779 Damjan Les 08:10:02.48 1.070,796
205 CRO 39110 Makarska Team 08:10:10.19 1.068,835
206 SK 1809-708 Rado & Drago 08:10:18.56 1.066,714
207 A 303-82 Pavicevic Milovan 08:11:43.47 1.045,667
208 HUNG 20-02682 Zoltan Laszlo 08:11:46.33 1.044,973
209 CRO 3824 Fink Zeljko 08:11:47.43 1.044,706
210 SLO 101-7495 Kos Joze 08:11:51.71 1.043,669
211 NL 1411729 Sabol Oliver 08:11:59.86 1.041,700
212 CRO 31447 Lexman Team 08:12:19.91 1.036,887
213 SLO 108-3507 Aljaz Brane 08:12:21.70 1.036,460
214 A 312-242 Lutz Primes 08:12:27.76 1.035,015
215 SLO 102-92 Gorican Tone 08:12:32.47 1.033,895
216 SLO 112-710 Goranic Marko 08:14:49.13 1.002,421
217 CRO 31675 Lexman Team 08:16:04.39 985,893
218 I 9070970 Schiff Severino 08:19:18.02 945,771
219 CRO 13315 Sabol Oliver 08:21:22.35 921,687
220 SK 1809-737 Rado & Drago 08:22:24.75 910,056
221 A 319-297 Kutlesa Slavko 08:24:58.84 882,553
222 CRO 3822 Fink Zeljko 08:25:26.07 877,865
223 BH 60359 Derby Nova Bila 08:25:28.80 877,398
224 CRO 9021 Tim Lika Gospić 08:25:32.47 876,770
225 A 602-232 Franjo Gavric Frenki 08:25:36.96 876,004
226 A 319-340 Kutlesa Slavko 08:26:43.43 864,814
227 A 602-203 Kasalo Kristijan 08:27:06.35 861,021
228 CRO 8680 Gel Loft 08:27:09.94 860,430
229 SLO 105-5519 Pecnik Joze 08:27:47.14 854,353
230 SLO 107-5730 Sovic Miha 08:28:31.59 847,203
231 CRO 9029 Tim Lika Gospić 08:28:41.73 845,589
232 A 602-1435 Popovici David 08:28:47.68 844,645
233 A 319-341 Kutlesa Slavko 08:29:05.07 841,897
234 BH 60355 Derby Nova Bila 08:30:42.09 826,888
235 A 319-310 Kutlesa Slavko 08:30:42.98 826,752
236 CRO 1232 Radman Antonio 08:30:53.78 825,115
237 A 319-342 Kutlesa Slavko 08:31:37.59 818,540
238 CRO 1231 Radman Antonio 08:31:53.00 816,252
239 CRO 22052 Ante-Mika-Rudi 08:33:09.73 805,047
240 CRO 29725 Marko Saric 08:33:26.86 802,588
241 SLO 107-5944 Sovic Zvonko 08:35:57.62 781,572
242 CRO 3827 Fink Zeljko 08:42:54.83 728,764
243 SLO 101-7483 Kos Joze 08:51:03.45 675,325
244 CRO 1274 Radman Antonio 08:51:05.09 675,159
245 A 319-278 Kutlesa Slavko 08:51:06.13 675,054
246 SLO 107-5714 Sovic Miha 08:52:54.96 664,210
247 SLO 107-5921 Sovic Zvonko 08:53:02.59 663,463
248 A 319-343 Kutlesa Slavko 08:53:08.18 662,917
249 A 602-1431 Popovici David 08:53:11.23 662,619
250 CRO 3828 Fink Zeljko 09:31:29.78 495,061

1

Damjan Les
CRO 3799
07:50:19.07
1.490,525

2

Pavicevic Milovan
A 303-76
07:50:19.52
1.490,303

3

Walter Zerner
A 602-2137
07:50:20.01
1.490,061

4

Kasalo Kristijan
A 602-210
07:50:20.61
1.489,765

5

Vidovec Team
CRO 3554
07:50:21.26
1.489,444