AS Tauben Derby 2018
108.
11.09.2018 17:42:51 6803 18 34

Garbsen

10.09.2018 08:15:00

135000

108 / 112 Tauben

14.09.2018 10:26:03

1 NL 18 1070074 Tijl, C 09:52:34.80 1.383,480
2 1048 18 231 Team Gut Glück 09:52:36.41 1.383,099
3 2229 18 8153 Möller, Andreas 09:52:39.86 1.382,285
3 9670 18 232 Kühnel, KL. -D. 09:52:39.86 1.382,285
5 NL 18 1485183 Mazee Jaap 09:52:45.22 1.381,022
6 1158 18 320 Team Biermann- Büsch 09:52:46.83 1.380,643
7 3200 18 65 SG Grothe -Nixdorf 09:52:47.06 1.380,589
8 9101 18 229 Roost, Marc 09:52:47.29 1.380,535
9 3200 18 52 SG Grothe -Nixdorf 09:52:48.21 1.380,318
10 5544 18 209 Team Dohmen 09:52:50.97 1.379,669
11 NL 18 1485184 Mazee Jaap 09:52:51.89 1.379,453
12 THAI 18 20487 Jäger, Mirco 09:52:52.81 1.379,237
13 9835 18 14 Jäger, Mirco 09:52:53.96 1.378,967
14 4213 18 743 Team Wittinger WSC BHLSW 09:52:54.42 1.378,859
15 8345 18 124 Fuschera, Peter 09:52:54.43 1.378,857
16 2229 18 8163 Möller, Andreas 09:52:54.73 1.378,786
16 6803 18 53 Heinz, Wolfgang 09:52:54.73 1.378,786
18 3200 18 49 SG Grothe -Nixdorf 09:52:56.19 1.378,444
19 1829 18 343 Reiss, K.- R. 09:52:58.26 1.377,958
20 655 18 155 Mathiscig, Henning 09:52:58.49 1.377,904
21 6803 18 35 Heinz, Wolfgang 09:52:58.95 1.377,796
22 655 18 157 Mathiscig, Henning 09:53:01.02 1.377,312
23 4465 18 739 SG Schmidt-Sommer 09:53:03.56 1.376,717
24 NL 18 1454556 Comb. Poelman/Kap 09:53:03.78 1.376,665
25 3658 18 1450 SG Röhling-Bukowski 09:53:06.77 1.375,966
26 5129 18 418 Hampe, Erhard 09:53:08.38 1.375,590
27 7196 18 1698 Dr. Targatz, Angela 09:53:16.44 1.373,710
28 849 18 14 Haske, Bernd 09:53:18.51 1.373,228
29 NL 18 1070076 Tijl, C 09:53:22.65 1.372,264
30 6086 18 666 SG Grothe -Nixdorf 09:53:22.88 1.372,211
31 5630 18 1053 Alther Uwe 09:53:23.34 1.372,104
32 4465 18 745 SG Schmidt-Sommer 09:53:28.63 1.370,876
33 6086 18 655 SG Grothe -Nixdorf 09:53:29.32 1.370,716
34 3200 18 57 SG Grothe -Nixdorf 09:53:32.31 1.370,023
35 7880 18 550 Team Sammatz-Elbe 09:54:21.77 1.358,657
36 655 18 154 Mathiscig, Henning 09:54:42.93 1.353,851
37 1048 18 222 Team Gut Glück 09:55:00.18 1.349,959
38 5630 18 1075 Alther Uwe 09:55:02.25 1.349,493
39 2142 18 148 Finke Eckhard 09:55:05.01 1.348,873
40 NL 18 1070056 Tijl, C 09:55:07.08 1.348,408
41 NL 18 1205103 Team Geronimo 09:55:08.92 1.347,995
42 3200 18 56 SG Grothe -Nixdorf 09:55:09.84 1.347,789
43 9670 18 258 Kühnel, KL. -D. 09:55:10.07 1.347,737
44 9510 18 259 Team Wittendörper 09:55:12.84 1.347,117
45 711 18 13 Mathiscig, Arne 09:55:17.90 1.345,984
46 NL 18 1634258 Nederlandse Fond 09:55:18.13 1.345,933
47 5755 18 239 Göben, Ha-Jo 09:55:18.59 1.345,830
48 THAI 18 20460 Jäger, Mirco 09:55:18.82 1.345,778
49 CHN 18 37464 Woseck, Sebastian 09:55:21.12 1.345,264
50 NL 18 1663937 Nederlandse Fond 09:55:27.79 1.343,776
51 NL 18 1453586 Comb. Poelman/Kap 09:55:28.02 1.343,724
52 9510 18 272 Team Wittendörper 09:55:28.71 1.343,571
53 9683 18 954 Rainer,Raiko& Lilly Marien 09:55:31.70 1.342,904
54 9004 18 826 Gößnitz Pigeon Racing 09:55:32.86 1.342,646
55 5129 18 401 Hampe, Erhard 09:55:35.15 1.342,137
56 NL 18 1636529 Heezen, Arie 09:55:43.43 1.340,298
57 2229 18 8160 Möller, Andreas 09:56:06.43 1.335,216
58 7258 18 757 The Hoop Family 09:56:07.58 1.334,963
59 2229 18 8152 Möller, Andreas 09:56:12.65 1.333,849
60 2379 18 23 SG Susuki - Glogowski 09:56:47.15 1.326,314
61 3355 18 1247 Team Dohmen 09:57:08.31 1.321,734
62 6086 18 674 SG Grothe -Nixdorf 09:57:43.05 1.314,284
63 4213 18 585 Team Sammatz-Elbe 10:09:44.69 1.176,523
64 5630 18 1065 Alther Uwe 10:10:20.81 1.170,383
65 4501 18 51 Rimmele, Johannes 10:14:38.22 1.128,413
66 6086 18 667 SG Grothe -Nixdorf 10:14:43.28 1.127,618
67 3200 18 47 SG Grothe -Nixdorf 10:14:47.19 1.127,005
68 3636 18 683 Team Wittinger WSC BHLSW 10:26:36.86 1.025,724
69 1729 18 143 Team Wiba 10:26:41.00 1.025,186
70 7196 18 1648 Dr. Targatz, Angela 10:26:41.01 1.025,185
71 NL 18 1454552 Comb. Poelman/Kap 10:30:30.01 996,308
72 8690 18 109 Team Heio 10:30:33.92 995,829
73 NL 18 1437202 Comb. Hejo 10:30:35.30 995,660
74 NL 18 1636527 Heezen, Arie 10:30:35.99 995,576
75 1158 18 319 Team Biermann- Büsch 10:31:47.30 986,926
76 9430 18 23 Merz, Josef 10:31:57.88 985,655
77 2142 18 141 Finke Eckhard 10:34:20.97 968,787
78 2520 18 12 Team Wittinger WSC LEHG 10:35:08.35 963,328
79 9179 18 475 Koch, Bernd 10:39:47.18 932,408
80 2520 18 7 Team Wittinger WSC LEHG 10:56:00.70 838,448
81 5129 18 403 Hampe, Erhard 10:59:04.74 822,774
82 3200 18 48 SG Grothe -Nixdorf 11:02:12.22 807,398
83 8199 18 527 Sparty, Gerrik 11:02:17.98 806,935
84 NL 18 1663952 Nederlandse Fond 11:17:02.24 741,606
85 CH 18 15238 Team Wirtz 11:17:37.90 739,192
86 2390 18 420 Gebert, Martin 11:29:29.18 694,136
87 9004 18 828 Gößnitz Pigeon Racing 11:31:36.17 686,663
88 655 18 358 Koch, Bernd 11:31:44.67 686,169
89 9683 18 957 Rainer,Raiko& Lilly Marien 11:31:50.19 685,848
90 9569 18 563 Team HagenowerFlitzer 11:37:15.71 667,451
91 5630 18 1041 Alther Uwe 11:57:06.84 607,796
92 NL 18 1437187 Comb. Hejo 11:57:35.60 606,487
93 3200 18 59 SG Grothe -Nixdorf 11:57:36.29 606,455
94 9569 18 214 Team HagenowerFlitzer 12:14:05.46 564,638
95 5748 18 507 Team PR 12:24:22.66 541,347
96 5641 18 574 Voigt, Enrico 12:24:23.81 541,306
97 3355 18 1246 Team Dohmen 12:26:26.65 536,898
98 9394 18 405 Sparty, Gerrik 12:36:04.05 517,107
99 5755 18 362 Göben, Ha-Jo 12:36:05.20 517,069
100 2390 18 419 Gebert, Martin 12:36:11.87 516,849
101 6803 18 57 Heinz, Wolfgang 12:36:12.10 516,842
102 1729 18 129 Team Wiba 12:37:27.10 514,380
103 9225 18 510 Team WAZ 12:52:21.03 486,748
104 4501 18 56 Rimmele, Johannes 13:12:19.09 454,059
105 4465 18 742 SG Schmidt-Sommer 15:58:46.02 291,094
106 3658 18 1454 SG Röhling-Bukowski 19:14:05.83 204,825
107 2379 18 21 SG Susuki - Glogowski 16:57:29.64 91,062
108 6803 18 34 Heinz, Wolfgang 17:42:51.92 88,358

1

Tijl, C
NL 18 1070074
09:52:34.80
1.383,480

2

Team Gut Glück
1048 18 231
09:52:36.41
1.383,099

3

Möller, Andreas
2229 18 8153
09:52:39.86
1.382,285

3

Kühnel, KL. -D.
9670 18 232
09:52:39.86
1.382,285

5

Mazee Jaap
NL 18 1485183
09:52:45.22
1.381,022