AS Tauben Derby 2017
70.
04.09.2017 18:29:12 4465 17 1084

Beckum

04.09.2017 08:45:00

235000

70 / 86 Tauben

04.09.2017 20:36:23

1 D16-34564554 TIPES1 12:32:10.03 2.307,155
2 D17-34564586 TIPES1 12:32:36.88 1.912,291
3 D17-34564554 TIPES1 12:32:57.78 1.687,476
1 1158 17 124 Team Biermann- Büsch 11:54:34.85 1.239,576
2 5134 17 160 Team Wümmebote 11:54:35.31 1.239,526
3 9032 17 38 Maack, Erhard 11:54:36.23 1.239,426
4 5134 17 164 Team Wümmebote 11:54:37.61 1.239,276
5 8619 17 129 Huchthausen, Rolf 11:54:38.76 1.239,150
6 189 17 1070 Grigoleit, Rüdiger 11:54:40.83 1.238,925
6 3684 17 726 Team Mallorca-Derby 11:54:40.83 1.238,925
8 BE 17 5024407 Vanonckelen, Marc 11:54:41.59 1.238,842
9 1048 17 1184 Team Gut Glück 11:54:43.43 1.238,642
9 9177 17 478 Team Racing Pigeons 11:54:43.43 1.238,642
11 1233 17 1519 Bartels, Christof 11:54:44.43 1.238,533
12 2282 17 687 Team Usedomflug 11:54:44.89 1.238,483
13 2420 17 466 Team Preussen-Derby 11:54:45.12 1.238,458
14 4213 17 784 Team Gut Glück 11:54:46.73 1.238,283
15 5630 17 65 Alther, Uwe 11:54:55.01 1.237,383
16 8747 17 49 Team Rusche 11:55:08.82 1.235,885
17 BE 17 2142415 Vanwinckel, Jef 11:55:12.04 1.235,537
18 9491 17 179 Team Grove 11:55:12.27 1.235,512
19 6421 17 1161 Team Lenni 11:55:14.34 1.235,288
20 7196 17 939 Dr. Targatz, Angela 11:55:18.94 1.234,790
20 9032 17 39 Maack, Erhard 11:55:18.94 1.234,790
22 9177 17 477 Team Racing Pigeons 11:55:20.86 1.234,583
23 655 17 1513 Mathiscig, Henning 11:55:33.97 1.233,167
24 5630 17 64 Alther, Uwe 11:55:41.56 1.232,349
25 1829 17 1824 Team Lenni 12:01:54.91 1.193,407
26 2658 17 121 Team Wittinger WSC 2 12:02:11.51 1.191,732
27 825 17 382 Dr. Schwidde, H-E 12:03:32.71 1.183,609
28 825 17 309 Dr. Schwidde, H-E 12:03:33.63 1.183,518
29 494 17 535 Görlich, Bernhard 12:03:37.77 1.183,107
30 9032 17 44 Maack, Erhard 12:04:33.44 1.177,606
31 BE 17 4242426 Vanwinckel, Jef 12:04:35.74 1.177,380
32 4079 17 446 SG Sandeck G+V 12:04:38.50 1.177,109
33 6900 17 815 Team Elbe-Hamburg 12:04:40.57 1.176,905
34 BE 17 2142411 Vanwinckel, Jef 12:04:42.87 1.176,679
35 9861 17 380 Team Die Luschen 12:04:44.25 1.176,544
36 4213 17 602 Team Wittinger WSC 1 12:04:56.21 1.175,371
37 BE 17 6008860 DR. Buxton, Michael 12:04:58.28 1.175,168
38 5630 17 62 Alther, Uwe 12:07:10.79 1.162,331
39 697 17 291 Team Steppenwolf 12:12:14.45 1.133,946
40 494 17 534 Görlich, Bernhard 12:12:19.05 1.133,527
41 1048 17 1174 Team Gut Glück 12:14:49.49 1.119,981
42 5095 17 1050 Team Veitsteinsegler 12:16:29.33 1.111,169
43 FR 17 344929 Woseck, Sebastian 12:21:13.43 1.086,836
44 2282 17 686 Team Usedomflug 12:21:41.95 1.084,452
45 BE 17 2142406 Vanwinckel, Jef 12:22:08.87 1.082,211
46 3111 17 39 Stephan, Peter 12:22:21.98 1.081,124
47 9861 17 375 Team Die Luschen 12:24:01.82 1.072,910
48 9491 17 154 Team Grove 12:27:41.50 1.055,270
49 4966 17 150 Häfele, Gernot 12:31:53.85 1.035,709
50 2268 17 1006 Körtge, Fritz 12:32:15.02 1.034,101
51 NL 17 1625225 Team Hejo 12:32:16.17 1.034,014
52 4213 17 301 Team Wittinger WSC 1 12:33:30.24 1.028,428
53 655 17 1506 Mathiscig, Henning 12:33:31.85 1.028,307
54 NL 17 1624048 Team Hejo 12:33:33.01 1.028,220
55 6407 17 40 Team Wittinger WSC 2 12:33:52.78 1.026,740
56 655 17 1512 Mathiscig, Henning 12:33:59.91 1.026,207
57 9915 17 53 Team Rusche 12:34:05.67 1.025,777
58 7196 17 846 Dr. Targatz, Angela 12:34:11.42 1.025,348
59 494 17 659 Bartels, Christof 12:35:03.87 1.021,452
60 8619 17 135 Huchthausen, Rolf 12:36:58.19 1.013,062
61 9491 17 160 Team Grove 12:36:58.65 1.013,029
62 3636 17 173 Team Wittinger WSC 1 12:36:59.34 1.012,979
62 9491 17 142 Team Grove 12:37:05.10 848,115
63 697 17 283 Team Steppenwolf 12:45:21.30 823,535
64 BE 17 5024339 Vanonckelen, Marc 12:45:21.76 823,513
65 6407 17 20 Team Wittinger WSC 1 12:53:22.08 801,041
66 3111 17 324 Team Lole 13:57:16.61 657,753
67 1233 17 1479 Bartels, Christof 17:13:02.19 424,926
68 BE 17 5024420 Vanonckelen, Marc 17:13:24.74 424,638
69 1158 17 137 Team Biermann- Büsch 17:44:01.60 402,378
70 4465 17 1084 SG Schmidt-Sommer 18:29:12.85 373,481

1

Team Biermann- Büsch
1158 17 124
11:54:34.85
1.239,576

1

TIPES1
D16-34564554
12:32:10.03
2.307,155

2

Team Wümmebote
5134 17 160
11:54:35.31
1.239,526

2

TIPES1
D17-34564586
12:32:36.88
1.912,291

3

Maack, Erhard
9032 17 38
11:54:36.23
1.239,426