Edemissen

172 Tauben

12.08.2019 08:05:00

172.

12.08.2019 18:27:22 7196 19 327

75000

14.08.2019 03:24:44

Rang ⇅PigeonBreederTimeSpeed
1 NL 19 1241792 Comb. Poelman 08:49:17.40 1.693,384
2 8340 19 119 Schneider PMC 08:49:19.01 1.692,359
3 NL 19 1002304 Team Geronimo 08:49:22.46 1.690,166
4 5630 19 158 Alther Uwe 08:49:23.84 1.689,290
5 9952 19 691 Schultz,P/Wegner,M 08:49:26.37 1.687,687
6 1729 19 316 Team Wiba 08:49:26.60 1.687,542
7 9835 19 232 Ostseeflug Usedom OLR 08:49:27.06 1.687,251
8 9394 19 646 Sparty, Gerrik 08:49:28.44 1.686,378
9 1980 19 695 Tam Die Verrückten 08:49:30.06 1.685,355
10 B 19 5083058 Vanonckelen, Marc 08:49:30.75 1.684,919
11 9394 19 645 Sparty, Gerrik 08:49:30.99 1.684,768
12 9670 19 532 Kühnel, KL. -D. 08:49:31.45 1.684,478
13 5630 19 56 Alther Uwe 08:49:32.36 1.683,904
14 9032 19 224 Maack, Erhard 08:49:32.59 1.683,760
14 4465 19 135 SG Schmidt-Sommer 08:49:32.59 1.683,760
16 BE 19 2103911 Vanwinckel, Jef 08:49:32.90 1.683,564
17 9032 19 249 Maack, Erhard 08:49:33.13 1.683,419
18 NL 19 1241787 Comb. Poelman 08:49:33.59 1.683,130
19 85 intern 08:49:34.05 1.682,840
20 9032 19 230 Maack, Erhard 08:49:34.28 1.682,695
21 BE 19 2103687 Vanwinckel, Jef 08:49:34.29 1.682,689
22 825 19 1054 DR E Schwidde 08:49:36.21 1.681,482
23 BE 19 2103898 Vanwinckel, Jef 08:49:36.67 1.681,193
24 83 intern 08:49:38.28 1.680,182
25 8575 19 1490 Tam Die Verrückten 08:49:38.52 1.680,032
26 9952 19 690 Schultz,P/Wegner,M 08:49:38.98 1.679,743
27 NL 19 1178161 Team GPS 08:49:39.20 1.679,605
28 655 19 7 Mathiscig, Henning 08:49:41.05 1.678,447
29 4213 19 42 Team Wittinger WSC 08:49:41.27 1.678,309
30 849 19 342 Koch,Karl-heinz 08:49:41.96 1.677,877
30 8340 19 144 Schneider PMC 08:49:41.96 1.677,877
32 5618 19 294 Mathiscig, Arne 08:49:42.97 1.677,245
33 9032 19 246 Maack, Erhard 08:49:44.35 1.676,383
33 FR 19 316697 Woseck, Sebastian 08:49:44.35 1.676,383
35 NL 19 1178186 Team GPS 08:49:44.90 1.676,039
36 849 19 403 Koch,Karl-heinz 08:49:46.05 1.675,322
37 BiH 19 49240 Ladan Goran 08:49:46.28 1.675,178
38 9032 19 231 Maack, Erhard 08:49:46.51 1.675,035
39 9394 19 671 Sparty, Gerrik 08:49:48.12 1.674,032
40 4465 19 141 Schmidt Beate 08:49:48.13 1.674,026
41 7196 19 319 Dr. Targatz, Angela 08:49:48.45 1.673,826
41 NL 19 1636976 Tijl, C 08:49:48.45 1.673,826
43 7196 19 193 Dr. Targatz, Angela 08:49:49.24 1.673,335
44 3391 19 158 Möller, Andreas 08:49:50.62 1.672,476
44 9394 19 661 Sparty, Gerrik 08:49:50.62 1.672,476
46 NL 19 1002303 Team Geronimo 08:49:51.20 1.672,116
47 AT 602 19 1006 Neag Benjamin 08:49:52.81 1.671,116
48 NL 19 1272514 Mazee Jaap 08:49:53.50 1.670,688
49 AT 602 19 420 Fuchs Franz 08:49:54.19 1.670,260
49 3391 19 191 Möller, Andreas 08:49:54.19 1.670,260
51 AT 602 19 903 Neag Benjamin 08:49:54.20 1.670,254
52 NL 19 1198397 Comb.Booij-Vredeveld 08:49:55.21 1.669,628
53 FR 19 323495 Woseck, Sebastian 08:49:55.68 1.669,337
54 87 intern 08:49:56.82 1.668,631
55 8288 19 991 Hampe, Erhard 08:49:59.35 1.667,068
56 8345 19 248 Fuschera, Peter 08:50:02.11 1.665,365
57 5630 19 147 Alther Uwe 08:50:05.33 1.663,383
58 9032 19 250 Maack, Erhard 08:50:05.56 1.663,241
59 1811 19 1143 Reiss, K.- R. 08:50:06.25 1.662,817
60 9032 19 227 Maack, Erhard 08:50:06.26 1.662,811
61 AT 602 19 754 Neag Benjamin 08:50:07.74 1.661,902
62 NL 19 1420993 Heezen, Arie 08:50:11.88 1.659,365
62 1048 19 106 Team Gut Glück 08:50:11.88 1.659,365
64 BE 19 2103763 Vanwinckel, Jef 08:50:18.21 1.655,501
65 8288 19 988 Hampe, Erhard 08:50:20.05 1.654,381
66 6274 19 1919 Team Wittinger WSC 08:50:20.98 1.653,815
67 9394 19 663 Sparty, Gerrik 08:50:23.96 1.652,006
68 4465 19 147 SG Schmidt-Sommer 08:50:26.26 1.650,613
69 FR 19 323492 Woseck, Sebastian 08:50:29.03 1.648,937
70 BiH 19 49244 Ladan Goran 08:50:30.88 1.647,820
71 8288 19 984 Hampe, Erhard 08:50:33.64 1.646,156
72 BE 19 5106988 Team BE 08:50:34.33 1.645,741
73 4465 19 142 Schmidt Beate 08:50:37.33 1.643,937
74 1048 19 73 Team Gut Glück 08:50:40.08 1.642,287
75 8288 19 994 Hampe, Erhard 08:50:41.01 1.641,730
76 AT 602 19 423 Fuchs Franz 08:50:41.46 1.641,461
76 4465 19 146 SG Schmidt-Sommer 08:50:41.46 1.641,461
82 8340 19 2 Schneider PMC 08:50:48.29 1.637,381
83 849 19 404 Koch,Karl-heinz 08:50:48.52 1.637,245
83 3391 19 148 Möller, Andreas 08:50:48.52 1.637,245
85 4000 19 494 Mathewes Leif 08:50:49.80 1.636,482
86 8340 19 120 Schneider PMC 08:50:52.10 1.635,115
87 135 intern 08:50:52.79 1.634,705
88 9835 19 233 Ostseeflug Usedom OLR 08:50:54.86 1.633,476
89 9225 19 9312 Team Beelitz 08:50:55.78 1.632,931
90 3391 19 184 Möller, Andreas 08:50:56.01 1.632,795
91 NL 19 1002314 Team Geronimo 08:50:56.24 1.632,658
92 113 intern 08:50:56.47 1.632,522
93 1729 19 314 Team Wiba 08:50:57.39 1.631,978
94 BE 19 2018605 Team BE 08:50:57.86 1.631,699
95 655 19 37 Mathiscig, Henning 08:50:59.00 1.631,025
96 THAI 19 23946 Ostseeflug Usedom OLR 08:51:03.37 1.628,446
97 AT 328 19 2 Neag Benjamin 08:51:03.60 1.628,311
98 825 19 1027 DR E Schwidde 08:51:03.83 1.628,175
99 B 19 5083028 Vanonckelen, Marc 08:51:04.06 1.628,040
100 THAI 19 23936 Ostseeflug Usedom OLR 08:51:07.52 1.626,004
101 7196 19 185 Dr. Targatz, Angela 08:51:07.74 1.625,875
102 114 intern 08:51:08.43 1.625,470
103 5630 19 120 Alther Uwe 08:51:10.96 1.623,985
104 825 19 1051 DR E Schwidde 08:51:11.19 1.623,850
104 BE 19 2103899 Vanwinckel, Jef 08:51:11.19 1.623,850
106 7196 19 172 Dr. Targatz, Angela 08:51:13.50 1.622,498
107 1829 19 571 Reiss, K.- R. 08:51:14.19 1.622,094
108 9225 19 9701 Team Beelitz 08:51:14.88 1.621,691
109 4465 19 155 Tam Die Verrückten 08:51:15.11 1.621,557
110 FR 19 021357 Woseck, Sebastian 08:51:15.12 1.621,551
111 4465 19 156 Schmidt Beate 08:51:17.33 1.620,261
112 BE 19 5071480 Team BE 08:51:21.08 1.618,076
113 4465 19 134 SG Schmidt-Sommer 08:51:21.31 1.617,942
114 NL 19 1420995 Heezen, Arie 08:51:21.54 1.617,808
115 NL 19 1272515 Mazee Jaap 08:51:23.61 1.616,605
116 5958 19 9324 Team Gut Glück 08:51:25.68 1.615,404
117 7196 19 181 Dr. Targatz, Angela 08:51:28.22 1.613,933
118 AT 602 19 967 Neag Benjamin 08:51:28.45 1.613,799
119 THAI 19 23932 Ostseeflug Usedom OLR 08:51:30.53 1.612,596
120 3391 19 164 Möller, Andreas 08:51:30.77 1.612,458
121 23 intern 08:51:31.24 1.612,186
122 5630 19 150 Alther Uwe 08:51:33.10 1.611,113
123 BE 19 5106987 Team BE 08:51:36.32 1.609,257
124 2520 19 215 Team Wittinger WSC 08:51:36.56 1.609,120
125 NL 19 1420997 Heezen, Arie 08:51:38.85 1.607,803
126 4465 19 149 SG Schmidt-Sommer 08:51:40.00 1.607,142
126 423 intern 08:51:40.00 1.607,142
128 B 19 5083039 Vanonckelen, Marc 08:51:43.62 1.605,067
129 655 19 8 Mathiscig, Henning 08:51:43.85 1.604,936
130 103 intern 08:51:43.86 1.604,930
131 9952 19 694 Schultz,P/Wegner,M 08:51:44.77 1.604,409
132 3391 19 163 Möller, Andreas 08:51:49.64 1.601,628
132 5301 19 227 Team Sauerland 08:51:49.64 1.601,628
134 BE 19 2007820 Dream Loft 08:51:54.86 1.598,658
134 9952 19 699 Schultz,P/Wegner,M 08:51:54.86 1.598,658
136 FR 19 021356 Woseck, Sebastian 08:51:56.64 1.597,648
137 NL 19 1178165 Team GPS 08:51:58.49 1.596,599
138 3391 19 159 Möller, Andreas 08:52:12.53 1.588,685
139 9374 19 158 Schönefuss Bernd 08:52:12.54 1.588,680
140 1829 19 570 Reiss, K.- R. 08:52:13.16 1.588,332
141 429 intern 08:52:17.31 1.586,009
142 9670 19 552 Kühnel, KL. -D. 08:52:25.37 1.581,516
143 8340 19 101 Schneider PMC 08:52:26.29 1.581,005
144 4465 19 125 Tam Die Verrückten 08:52:28.85 1.579,584
145 825 19 1045 DR E Schwidde 08:52:33.23 1.577,159
146 67 intern 08:52:36.94 1.575,111
147 8345 19 243 Fuschera, Peter 08:52:37.41 1.574,852
148 3391 19 156 Möller, Andreas 08:52:42.69 1.571,947
149 5301 19 230 Team Sauerland 08:52:47.06 1.569,552
150 5958 19 9345 Team Gut Glück 08:52:48.44 1.568,796
151 NL 19 1420992 Heezen, Arie 08:52:50.97 1.567,414
152 NL 19 1002315 Team Geronimo 08:52:54.47 1.565,506
153 CHN 19 41395 Ostseeflug Usedom OLR 08:52:55.84 1.564,760
154 4465 19 148 SG Schmidt-Sommer 08:53:02.51 1.561,139
155 2520 19 205 Team Wittinger WSC 08:53:09.06 1.557,600
156 9410 19 55 Reiss, K.- R. 08:53:20.32 1.551,552
157 7196 19 189 Dr. Targatz, Angela 08:53:22.62 1.550,323
158 NL 19 1241800 Comb. Poelman 08:53:24.69 1.549,218
159 9670 18 558 Kühnel, KL. -D. 08:53:36.66 1.542,860
160 5301 19 228 Team Sauerland 09:10:57.36 1.137,121
161 8288 19 983 Hampe, Erhard 09:11:46.13 1.123,278
162 8345 19 247 Fuschera, Peter 09:11:50.96 1.121,925
163 9374 19 157 Schönefuss Bernd 09:14:46.71 1.074,829
164 FR 19 316696 Woseck, Sebastian 09:37:52.01 807,608
165 1155 19 88 Team Sauerland 10:23:27.63 541,670
166 NL 19 1636931 Tijl, C 12:39:56.60 272,783
167 825 19 1023 DR E Schwidde 12:43:41.12 269,120
168 NL 19 1178138 Team GPS 13:53:23.74 215,272
169 NL 19 1241795 Comb. Poelman 13:55:36.03 213,918
170 9032 19 225 Maack, Erhard 14:39:00.30 190,352
171 7196 19 313 Dr. Targatz, Angela 16:31:05.05 148,196
172 7196 19 327 Dr. Targatz, Angela 18:27:22.61 120,505

1

Comb. Poelman
NL 19 1241792
08:49:17.40
1.693,384

2

Schneider PMC
8340 19 119
08:49:19.01
1.692,359

3

Team Geronimo
NL 19 1002304
08:49:22.46
1.690,166

4

Alther Uwe
5630 19 158
08:49:23.84
1.689,290

5

Schultz,P/Wegner,M
9952 19 691
08:49:26.37
1.687,687