GRAN CANARIA ONE LOFT RACE
517.
13.03.2018 21:07:34 GC170500

Puerto del Rosario

12.03.2018 09:00:00

175000

517 / 661 Tauben

07.08.2018 09:54:29

1 GC170551 TEAM SAS 10:56:09.02 1.506,668
2 GC170200 MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ 10:56:11.02 1.506,235
3 GC170781 MANUEL FIOL 10:56:11.24 1.506,188
4 GC170644 TRIO EL CABO 10:56:11.68 1.506,093
5 GC170183 ENRIQUE EL RUBIO 10:56:13.23 1.505,758
6 GC170587 JUAN QUINTANA MUŃOZ 10:56:13.67 1.505,663
7 GC170391 RAMON CAZORLA 10:56:14.12 1.505,566
7 GC170580 JUAN QUINTANA MUŃOZ 10:56:14.12 1.505,566
9 GC170539 TEAM SAS 10:56:14.89 1.505,400
10 GC170119 JAIME JIMENEZ MARTIN 10:56:15.11 1.505,352
11 GC170935 FRYERS FLYERS 10:56:15.33 1.505,305
12 GC171177 JAMES SCOTT 10:56:15.56 1.505,255
13 GC171180 DTB 10:56:16.01 1.505,158
14 GC170739 JOSE MARQUEZ 10:56:16.89 1.504,968
14 GC171186 DEVER & LLOYD 10:56:16.89 1.504,968
16 GC170611 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 10:56:17.24 1.504,892
17 GC170011 T. JACINTO RODRGUEZ & MIGUEL D 10:56:18.12 1.504,703
18 GC171166 DAVID FUENTES 10:56:18.34 1.504,655
19 GC170202 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 10:56:18.57 1.504,606
20 GC170301 MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ 10:56:18.79 1.504,558
21 GC170719 RAMON ORTIZ BDL 10:56:19.01 1.504,511
22 GC171008 TEAM RENATAS ÜSAS 10:56:19.90 1.504,319
23 GC170666 FARALLÓN 10:56:20.12 1.504,272
24 GC170646 TRIO EL CABO 10:56:20.80 1.504,125
25 GC170136 FERNANDO BERMUDEZ 10:56:21.24 1.504,030
26 GC170003 T. JACINTO RODRGUEZ & MIGUEL D 10:56:21.46 1.503,983
27 GC170218 TOMAS SANTANA 10:56:23.01 1.503,649
27 GC170802 TANDEM TE Y DRAGO 10:56:23.01 1.503,649
29 GC170523 TEAM SAS 10:56:23.60 1.503,522
30 GC171030 FANCIERS CORNER 10:56:24.93 1.503,236
31 GC171090 MANUEL FIOL 10:56:25.15 1.503,188
32 GC170094 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 10:56:25.37 1.503,141
33 GC170436 GOODMAYS GAMBLE 10:56:25.60 1.503,092
34 GC170205 JAIME JIMENEZ MARTIN 10:56:26.04 1.502,997
35 GC170670 FARALLÓN 10:56:26.70 1.502,855
36 GC171192 FARALLÓN 10:56:26.71 1.502,853
37 GC171145 VISSER-MEIJBOOM 10:56:27.09 1.502,771
38 GC170238 FOTO-PICHON 10:56:27.53 1.502,676
39 GC170208 TOMAS SANTANA 10:56:27.76 1.502,627
39 GC170696 ALEXANDER GEBEL 10:56:27.76 1.502,627
41 GC170120 JAIME JIMENEZ MARTIN 10:56:28.35 1.502,500
41 GC170402 SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ PLACENCIA 10:56:28.35 1.502,500
43 GC170088 MIGUEL PEREZ FIGUEROA 10:56:28.93 1.502,375
44 GC171155 VISSER-MEIJBOOM 10:56:29.37 1.502,281
45 GC170535 THOMAS STECKENBILLER 10:56:30.04 1.502,137
46 GC170652 T. ANTONIO & JUAN C. FUENTES 10:56:30.26 1.502,090
47 GC170773 DOMINGO MARIO 10:56:30.49 1.502,040
47 GC171120 JORGE GONZALEZ MASSIEU 10:56:30.49 1.502,040
49 GC170599 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 10:56:30.85 1.501,963
50 GC170129 4 AMIGOS 10:56:31.08 1.501,913
50 GC170971 DCWS FLYING CLUB SYNDICATE 10:56:31.08 1.501,913
52 GC170846 NICK BRADFORD 10:56:31.67 1.501,787
53 GC170090 PACO MONTES 10:56:31.90 1.501,737
53 GC170142 PACO MONTES 10:56:31.90 1.501,737
55 GC170544 ALEXANDER GEBEL 10:56:32.28 1.501,656
56 GC170558 A IDENTIFICAR - TO IDENTIFY 10:56:32.72 1.501,561
57 GC170569 DOUBLE TROUBLE 10:56:32.94 1.501,514
58 GC170479 CASTLE ROCK 10:56:33.39 1.501,417
58 GC171043 MICHAEL FEENEY 10:56:33.39 1.501,417
60 GC171150 VISSER-MEIJBOOM 10:56:33.76 1.501,338
61 GC170217 TOMAS SANTANA 10:56:33.99 1.501,288
61 GC170844 DCWS FLYING CLUB SYNDICATE 10:56:33.99 1.501,288
63 GC170327 PEDRO QUESADA 10:56:34.00 1.501,286
64 GC170174 ENRIQUE EL RUBIO 10:56:34.81 1.501,113
65 GC170382 ABDALA BEIRUKL 10:56:35.25 1.501,018
66 GC170052 WL J & J 10:56:36.37 1.500,778
66 GC170651 T. ANTONIO & JUAN C. FUENTES 10:56:36.37 1.500,778
66 GC171009 TEAM GREG 10:56:36.37 1.500,778
69 GC170334 JASSIM AL KULAIB 10:56:36.75 1.500,696
70 GC170702 ALEXANDER GEBEL 10:56:37.60 1.500,514
71 GC171196 FARALLÓN 10:56:37.84 1.500,463
72 GC170514 A IDENTIFICAR - TO IDENTIFY 10:56:38.07 1.500,413
73 GC170179 BOBBY RIMMER 10:56:38.52 1.500,317
73 GC170601 MANUEL FIOL 10:56:38.52 1.500,317
75 GC170141 MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ 10:56:39.81 1.500,040
76 GC170777 TANDEM JONI - EMY 10:56:40.04 1.499,991
77 GC170317 LAUREANO PEREZ 10:56:40.26 1.499,944
78 GC170460 TEAM ETTRICK 10:56:40.93 1.499,800
79 GC170671 FARALLÓN 10:56:41.39 1.499,702
80 GC170685 TANDEM JONI - EMY 10:56:41.61 1.499,655
81 GC170043 ENRIQUE RUBIO & MIGUEL PEREZ 10:56:42.27 1.499,513
81 GC170860 NICHOLLS 6 SMITH SYNDICATE 10:56:42.27 1.499,513
81 GC170955 CHRIS TURNER 10:56:42.27 1.499,513
84 GC170187 PACO MONTES 10:56:44.00 1.499,143
85 GC170375 DERBY DE CORDOBA 10:56:45.11 1.498,905
85 GC170825 CLAMPY & STUCKEY 10:56:45.11 1.498,905
87 GC170610 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 10:56:45.50 1.498,822
88 GC170339 VENTURER - JASSIM 10:56:45.51 1.498,820
89 GC170508 TEAM WILD ESCOBAR DEVILS 10:56:45.89 1.498,739
90 GC170229 TOMAS SANTANA 10:56:46.13 1.498,687
91 GC170809 WARREN FOSTER 10:56:46.14 1.498,685
92 GC170958 TANDEM THIAGO IZAN 10:56:47.04 1.498,492
92 GC171148 VISSER-MEIJBOOM 10:56:47.04 1.498,492
94 GC170788 FARALLÓN 10:56:47.66 1.498,360
95 GC170837 DCWS FLYING CLUB SYNDICATE 10:56:47.90 1.498,308
95 GC171111 JORGE GONZALEZ MASSIEU 10:56:47.90 1.498,308
97 GC170867 NICHOLLS 6 SMITH SYNDICATE 10:56:48.30 1.498,223
98 GC170108 SERGIO & BERNABE CABRERA LEMES 10:56:48.97 1.498,080
98 GC170262 T. TOMAS RAMOS & AZURMENDI 10:56:48.97 1.498,080
100 GC170271 PAT MAHER 10:56:49.38 1.497,992
101 GC170044 ENRIQUE RUBIO & MIGUEL PEREZ 10:56:49.60 1.497,945
101 GC170491 THOMAS STECKENBILLER 10:56:49.60 1.497,945
101 GC170541 RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI 10:56:49.60 1.497,945
104 GC170355 JASSIM AL KULAIB 10:56:50.01 1.497,858
104 GC171170 JALIPOPPY 10:56:50.01 1.497,858
106 GC170736 JALIPOPPY 10:56:50.42 1.497,770
107 GC170515 ALEXANDER GEBEL 10:56:51.05 1.497,635
108 GC171057 MANOLO MORENO 10:56:51.27 1.497,588
109 GC170796 MANUEL MORALES 10:56:51.49 1.497,541
110 GC170215 TOMAS SANTANA 10:56:51.93 1.497,448
110 GC171010 TEAM GREG 10:56:51.93 1.497,448
112 GC171173 TEAM MOTLEY CREW 10:56:52.80 1.497,262
113 GC170099 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 10:56:53.02 1.497,215
114 GC171014 TEAM GREG 10:56:53.24 1.497,168
115 GC170792 FARALLÓN 10:56:53.90 1.497,027
116 GC170028 ENRIQUE EL RUBIO 10:56:54.56 1.496,886
117 GC170346 VENTURER - JASSIM 10:56:54.82 1.496,830
118 GC170295 T. GUILLERMO & VALIDO & LITO 10:56:55.04 1.496,784
119 GC170965 T. JACINTO RODRGUEZ & MIGUEL D 10:56:55.05 1.496,781
120 GC170467 JOCK ROSS 10:56:55.68 1.496,647
121 GC170776 DOMINGO MARIO 10:56:55.90 1.496,600
122 GC170055 WL J & J 10:56:56.35 1.496,504
122 GC170684 TANDEM JONI - EMY 10:56:56.35 1.496,504
124 GC170321 LAUREANO PEREZ 10:56:56.85 1.496,398
125 GC170797 MANUEL MORALES 10:56:58.23 1.496,103
126 GC170579 TANDEM CAFETALES 10:56:58.50 1.496,046
127 GC170881 NICHOLLS 6 SMITH SYNDICATE 10:56:58.84 1.495,973
128 GC171046 TITO HERRERO 10:56:59.77 1.495,775
129 GC171050 TANDEM CAFETALES 10:57:00.26 1.495,671
130 GC170657 T. ANTONIO & JUAN C. FUENTES 10:57:00.71 1.495,575
131 GC170654 T. ANTONIO & JUAN C. FUENTES 10:57:02.04 1.495,291
132 GC170728 JORGE GONZALEZ MASSIEU 10:57:02.26 1.495,245
133 GC170816 WARREN FOSTER 10:57:03.16 1.495,053
134 GC170714 TANDEM IBIZA 10:57:03.82 1.494,912
134 GC171103 TANDEM CAFETALES 10:57:03.82 1.494,912
136 GC170213 TOMAS SANTANA 10:57:04.26 1.494,819
137 GC171059 ALEX 10:57:04.71 1.494,723
138 GC170613 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 10:57:05.18 1.494,623
138 GC171198 FARALLÓN 10:57:05.18 1.494,623
140 GC170395 RAMON CAZORLA 10:57:05.84 1.494,483
141 GC171197 FARALLÓN 10:57:06.12 1.494,423
142 GC170322 LAUREANO PEREZ 10:57:06.39 1.494,366
143 GC171181 JAMES SCOTT 10:57:07.11 1.494,213
144 GC171069 ISIDRO 10:57:07.34 1.494,164
145 GC170014 T. JACINTO RODRGUEZ & MIGUEL D 10:57:07.78 1.494,070
146 GC170353 ABDALA BEIRUKL 10:57:08.01 1.494,021
147 GC170663 FARALLÓN 10:57:08.28 1.493,964
148 GC170690 SPIDERMAN 10:57:09.17 1.493,775
149 GC170031 ENRIQUE EL RUBIO 10:57:09.84 1.493,632
150 GC170071 CHARLY - CR 10:57:11.02 1.493,382
151 GC170294 T. GUILLERMO & VALIDO & LITO 10:57:11.69 1.493,239
151 GC170302 MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ 10:57:11.69 1.493,239
153 GC170126 TANDEM LOS GUACHINCHES 10:57:12.36 1.493,097
154 GC170091 MIGUEL PEREZ FIGUEROA 10:57:12.81 1.493,002
155 GC171204 FARALLÓN 10:57:14.42 1.492,660
156 GC171025 TITO HERRERO 10:57:15.09 1.492,518
157 GC171078 MANOLO MORENO 10:57:15.32 1.492,469
158 GC170049 ENRIQUE RUBIO & MIGUEL PEREZ 10:57:15.77 1.492,374
158 GC171048 T CASERES & GUERRERO & JIMENEZ 10:57:15.77 1.492,374
160 GC171029 MANOLO MORENO 10:57:16.44 1.492,231
161 GC170176 ENRIQUE EL RUBIO 10:57:17.39 1.492,030
162 GC170667 FARALLÓN 10:57:18.94 1.491,701
163 GC171132 CANDELARIA VELAZQUEZ 10:57:19.40 1.491,604
164 GC170389 LUIS RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA 10:57:19.69 1.491,542
165 GC170712 TANDEM IBIZA 10:57:20.15 1.491,445
166 GC170131 ABDERRAHMAN OUAKRIM 10:57:20.61 1.491,347
167 GC170907 SPIDERMAN 10:57:21.73 1.491,110
168 GC170897 MANUEL MENDOZA 10:57:22.41 1.490,966
169 GC170762 CARLOS AROUNI 10:57:22.87 1.490,869
170 GC170270 TITO HERRERO 10:57:24.05 1.490,619
171 GC170401 SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ PLACENCIA 10:57:24.51 1.490,522
172 GC170578 T CASERES & GUERRERO & JIMENEZ 10:57:24.97 1.490,425
173 GC170254 T. FLORIN & DIABLOS DE CUBA 10:57:25.48 1.490,317
174 GC170915 TEAM AHERNE VILLARINO 10:57:25.49 1.490,315
175 GC170274 PABLO PERDOMO 10:57:25.78 1.490,253
176 GC170371 DERBY DE CORDOBA 10:57:26.91 1.490,014
176 GC170374 DERBY DE CORDOBA 10:57:26.91 1.490,014
178 GC170694 DERBY BIOSFERA 10:57:27.83 1.489,820
179 GC170117 SERGIO & BERNABE CABRERA LEMES 10:57:28.07 1.489,769
180 GC170616 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 10:57:28.75 1.489,625
181 GC170581 JUAN QUINTANA MUŃOZ 10:57:29.65 1.489,435
182 GC171116 MOHAMMED SALEM BAHIA 10:57:30.11 1.489,338
183 GC171149 VISSER-MEIJBOOM 10:57:30.57 1.489,241
184 GC170139 MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ 10:57:31.91 1.488,958
185 GC171141 FARALLÓN 10:57:32.81 1.488,768
186 GC170240 T. GUILLERMO & VALIDO & LITO 10:57:33.49 1.488,624
187 GC170275 FOTO-PICHON 10:57:33.95 1.488,527
188 GC170630 CARLOS AROUNI 10:57:34.42 1.488,428
189 GC170370 DERBY DE CORDOBA 10:57:35.54 1.488,192
189 GC171024 TITO HERRERO 10:57:35.54 1.488,192
191 GC170729 MURPHYS MOB 10:57:36.69 1.487,949
192 GC170458 TEAM ETTRICK 10:57:38.92 1.487,479
193 GC171016 T CASERES & GUERRERO & JIMENEZ 10:57:39.39 1.487,380
194 GC170181 JAIME JIMENEZ MARTIN 10:57:40.74 1.487,096
195 GC170434 T. JACINTO RODRGUEZ & MIGUEL D 10:57:40.98 1.487,045
196 GC170023 PIENSOS SAN MATIAS 10:57:41.53 1.486,929
196 GC170754 JAIME JIMENEZ MARTIN 10:57:41.53 1.486,929
198 GC170772 DOMINGO MARIO 10:57:42.02 1.486,826
199 GC170449 GOODMAYS GAMBLE 10:57:42.34 1.486,759
200 GC170287 MIGUEL LLORCA BRIGANTY 10:57:43.26 1.486,565
201 GC170715 TANDEM IBIZA 10:57:43.73 1.486,466
202 GC171039 NESTOR 10:57:43.97 1.486,416
203 GC170170 APADRINAR - VENTURER 10:57:44.23 1.486,361
204 GC170207 JAIME JIMENEZ MARTIN 10:57:44.77 1.486,248
204 GC170336 VENTURER - JASSIM 10:57:44.77 1.486,248
206 GC170803 TANDEM TE Y DRAGO 10:57:45.71 1.486,050
207 GC170718 RAMON ORTIZ BDL 10:57:49.29 1.485,297
208 GC171102 JORGE GONZALEZ MASSIEU 10:57:49.54 1.485,245
209 GC170567 TEAM MOTLEY CREW 10:57:50.25 1.485,095
210 GC170672 FARALLÓN 10:57:51.01 1.484,936
211 GC170916 TEAM AHERNE VILLARINO 10:57:51.48 1.484,837
212 GC170724 MIGUEL FRADE 10:57:51.95 1.484,738
212 GC171070 ALEX 10:57:51.95 1.484,738
214 GC170766 RAMON ORTIZ BDL 10:57:52.45 1.484,634
215 GC170225 TOMAS SANTANA 10:57:53.58 1.484,396
216 GC171021 CLUB COLOMBOFILO TACO 10:57:54.05 1.484,298
217 GC170233 TOMAS SANTANA 10:57:55.62 1.483,968
218 GC170864 NICHOLLS 6 SMITH SYNDICATE 10:57:55.63 1.483,966
219 GC170403 SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ PLACENCIA 10:57:56.43 1.483,799
220 GC170324 PEDRO QUESADA 10:57:58.00 1.483,469
221 GC171000 TEAM RENATAS ÜSAS 10:57:58.26 1.483,415
222 GC170660 FARALLÓN 10:57:59.39 1.483,178
223 GC170966 T. JACINTO RODRGUEZ & MIGUEL D 10:57:59.40 1.483,176
224 GC170180 4 AMIGOS 10:58:00.51 1.482,944
224 GC171127 MANUEL HORSTMANN 10:58:00.51 1.482,944
226 GC170787 FARALLÓN 10:58:02.65 1.482,495
227 GC171019 JOHANNES HENDRIK SCHOEMAN 10:58:03.79 1.482,257
228 GC170526 TEAM WILD ESCOBAR DEVILS 10:58:05.38 1.481,924
229 GC170383 JASSIM AL KULAIB 10:58:06.52 1.481,686
230 GC170621 TANDEM ABONA 10:58:08.18 1.481,339
231 GC170104 JAIME JIMENEZ MARTIN 10:58:09.32 1.481,101
232 GC170388 LUIS RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA 10:58:13.33 1.480,263
233 GC170717 RAMON ORTIZ BDL 10:58:15.13 1.479,888
234 GC170025 PIENSOS SAN MATIAS 10:58:16.27 1.479,650
235 GC170266 T. TOMAS RAMOS & AZURMENDI 10:58:18.37 1.479,212
236 GC170473 JOCK ROSS 10:58:18.85 1.479,112
237 GC170633 T. MIGUEL BRAVO & ENRIQUE RUBI 10:58:20.45 1.478,779
238 GC170189 PACO MONTES 10:58:20.71 1.478,725
239 GC170902 MICHAEL FEENEY 10:58:24.93 1.477,847
240 GC170701 ALEXANDER GEBEL 10:58:26.30 1.477,562
241 GC170373 DERBY DE CORDOBA 10:58:28.34 1.477,138
242 GC170577 TITO HERRERO 10:58:29.92 1.476,809
243 GC171066 CLUB COLOMBOFILO TACO 10:58:31.29 1.476,525
244 GC170029 ENRIQUE EL RUBIO 10:58:32.65 1.476,242
245 GC171109 JORGE GALVAN 10:58:33.13 1.476,143
246 GC170291 T. GUILLERMO & VALIDO & LITO 10:58:34.49 1.475,861
246 GC170619 LUIS DIAZ LUGO 10:58:34.49 1.475,861
248 GC170221 TOMAS SANTANA 10:58:35.02 1.475,751
249 GC170298 MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ 10:58:35.56 1.475,639
250 GC170116 SERGIO & BERNABE CABRERA LEMES 10:58:39.02 1.474,922
251 GC170591 CHARLY - CR 10:58:40.39 1.474,638
252 GC170035 LUIS DIAZ LUGO 10:58:41.98 1.474,308
253 GC171020 T CASERES & GUERRERO & JIMENEZ 10:58:43.13 1.474,071
254 GC170615 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 10:58:43.40 1.474,015
255 GC170018 JUAN LEON 10:58:43.88 1.473,915
256 GC171017 MICHAEL FEENEY 10:58:47.77 1.473,111
257 GC170778 TANDEM JONI - EMY 10:58:48.04 1.473,055
257 GC170892 CLUB COLOMBOFILO TACO 10:58:48.04 1.473,055
259 GC170695 ALEXANDER GEBEL 10:58:48.31 1.472,999
260 GC170027 ENRIQUE EL RUBIO 10:58:49.16 1.472,824
260 GC170994 ALEXANDER GEBEL 10:58:49.16 1.472,824
262 GC170668 FARALLÓN 10:58:49.92 1.472,667
263 GC170296 MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ 10:58:50.20 1.472,609
263 GC170410 TANDEM CR6 & PLACENCIA 10:58:50.20 1.472,609
265 GC170219 TOMAS SANTANA 10:58:51.06 1.472,431
266 GC170167 MIGUEL PEREZ FIGUEROA 10:58:51.34 1.472,374
267 GC170153 WL J & J 10:58:51.60 1.472,320
267 GC170278 MIGUEL LLORCA BRIGANTY 10:58:51.60 1.472,320
269 GC170216 TOMAS SANTANA 10:58:51.87 1.472,264
270 GC171136 FARALLÓN 10:58:52.15 1.472,206
271 GC170756 CARLOS TADEO-DERBY MASPALOMAS 10:58:52.42 1.472,151
272 GC170234 TOMAS SANTANA 10:58:52.70 1.472,093
273 GC170001 T. JACINTO RODRGUEZ & MIGUEL D 10:58:52.97 1.472,037
273 GC170386 LUIS RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA 10:58:52.97 1.472,037
275 GC170149 RANMARC 10:58:54.12 1.471,800
276 GC170050 ENRIQUE RUBIO & MIGUEL PEREZ 10:58:54.73 1.471,674
277 GC170424 EDGAR ACOSTA DELGADO 10:58:55.23 1.471,571
277 GC171085 4 AMIGOS 10:58:55.23 1.471,571
279 GC170691 CARMELO CARMONA BETANCOR 10:58:55.51 1.471,513
280 GC170307 FERNANDO BLAZQUE 10:58:56.59 1.471,290
281 GC170297 MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ 10:58:57.75 1.471,051
281 GC170350 ABDALA BEIRUKL 10:58:57.75 1.471,051
283 GC171110 FERNANDO BERMUDEZ 10:58:58.97 1.470,800
284 GC170054 WL J & J 10:59:00.14 1.470,559
285 GC170574 BOBBY RIMMER 10:59:00.65 1.470,454
285 GC171140 FARALLÓN 10:59:00.65 1.470,454
287 GC170220 TOMAS SANTANA 10:59:01.32 1.470,316
288 GC170279 FOTO-PICHON 10:59:01.54 1.470,271
289 GC171137 FARALLÓN 10:59:01.83 1.470,211
290 GC170562 DOUBLE TROUBLE 10:59:04.05 1.469,754
291 GC171195 FARALLÓN 10:59:04.78 1.469,604
292 GC170412 TANDEM CR6 & PLACENCIA 10:59:06.19 1.469,314
293 GC170319 LAUREANO PEREZ 10:59:06.92 1.469,164
294 GC170019 JUAN LEON 10:59:08.75 1.468,788
294 GC170585 JUAN QUINTANA MUŃOZ 10:59:08.75 1.468,788
296 GC170144 JASSIM AL KULAIB 10:59:09.04 1.468,728
296 GC170236 MIGUEL LLORCA BRIGANTY 10:59:09.04 1.468,728
296 GC170329 PEDRO QUESADA 10:59:09.04 1.468,728
296 GC170575 MOHAMMED SALEM BAHIA 10:59:09.04 1.468,728
300 GC171067 MANUEL MORALES 10:59:09.37 1.468,660
301 GC171053 PEŃA BARRIADA ALTA 10:59:10.70 1.468,387
302 GC170227 TOMAS SANTANA 10:59:11.33 1.468,258
302 GC170419 DEBBIES DREAM TEAM 10:59:11.33 1.468,258
304 GC170070 CHARLY - CR 10:59:12.34 1.468,051
305 GC170779 MANUEL FIOL 10:59:12.96 1.467,923
306 GC170474 CASTLE ROCK 10:59:13.47 1.467,819
306 GC171034 ABDERRAHMAN OUAKRIM 10:59:13.47 1.467,819
308 GC170786 FARALLÓN 10:59:14.04 1.467,702
309 GC170406 SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ PLACENCIA 10:59:17.21 1.467,052
310 GC171174 FANCIERS CORNER 10:59:17.94 1.466,902
311 GC170399 SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ PLACENCIA 10:59:18.67 1.466,752
312 GC170237 MIGUEL LLORCA BRIGANTY 10:59:19.84 1.466,513
313 GC170723 4 AMIGOS 10:59:21.35 1.466,204
314 GC170582 JUAN QUINTANA MUŃOZ 10:59:21.86 1.466,099
315 GC170976 TEAM GREG 10:59:22.15 1.466,040
316 GC170062 LUIS DIAZ LUGO 10:59:23.76 1.465,710
317 GC171055 DOUBLE TROUBLE 10:59:24.98 1.465,461
318 GC170564 DOUBLE TROUBLE 10:59:26.63 1.465,123
319 GC170365 VENTURER - JASSIM 10:59:26.92 1.465,064
320 GC170959 T. JACINTO RODRGUEZ & MIGUEL D 10:59:27.21 1.465,005
321 GC170115 SERGIO & BERNABE CABRERA LEMES 10:59:27.50 1.464,945
322 GC171100 JORGE GONZALEZ MASSIEU 10:59:28.04 1.464,835
323 GC170364 VENTURER - JASSIM 10:59:29.27 1.464,584
324 GC170529 TEAM WILD ESCOBAR DEVILS 10:59:30.67 1.464,298
325 GC170315 LAUREANO PEREZ 10:59:31.18 1.464,194
325 GC170430 MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ 10:59:31.18 1.464,194
327 GC170079 TANDEM LOS GUACHINCHES 10:59:31.76 1.464,075
328 GC170359 JASSIM AL KULAIB 10:59:32.06 1.464,014
328 GC170665 FARALLÓN 10:59:32.06 1.464,014
330 GC170103 JAIME JIMENEZ MARTIN 10:59:32.76 1.463,871
331 GC171199 FARALLÓN 10:59:33.43 1.463,735
332 GC170048 ENRIQUE RUBIO & MIGUEL PEREZ 10:59:34.17 1.463,583
332 GC170252 T. FLORIN & DIABLOS DE CUBA 10:59:34.17 1.463,583
334 GC170463 TEAM ETTRICK 10:59:35.11 1.463,392
335 GC170163 TOMAS SANTANA 10:59:35.89 1.463,233
336 GC170016 JUAN LEON 10:59:36.85 1.463,037
337 GC170250 JOSE QUINTERO 10:59:39.16 1.462,566
338 GC171060 MANOLO MORENO 10:59:39.90 1.462,415
339 GC171073 CHARLY - CR 10:59:40.42 1.462,309
340 GC170196 MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ 10:59:41.29 1.462,132
341 GC171045 PAUL KENNY 10:59:43.79 1.461,623
342 GC170113 SERGIO & BERNABE CABRERA LEMES 10:59:44.09 1.461,562
343 GC170026 YARE & ENRIQUE RUBIO 10:59:46.19 1.461,135
343 GC170699 ALEXANDER GEBEL 10:59:46.19 1.461,135
345 GC170782 T. MIGUEL BRAVO & ENRIQUE RUBI 10:59:48.11 1.460,745
346 GC170961 T. JACINTO RODRGUEZ & MIGUEL D 10:59:49.29 1.460,505
347 GC170022 PIENSOS SAN MATIAS 10:59:50.03 1.460,355
348 GC170156 TEAM MOTLEY CREW 10:59:51.48 1.460,060
349 GC170015 JUAN LEON 10:59:52.45 1.459,864
350 GC170642 ROBERTO VEGA GUTIERREZ 10:59:52.97 1.459,758
351 GC170589 CHARLY - CR 10:59:54.37 1.459,474
352 GC170244 JOSE QUINTERO 10:59:54.89 1.459,369
353 GC170931 JUST THE 2 OF US 10:59:57.85 1.458,769
354 GC170659 FARALLÓN 11:00:00.80 1.458,171
355 GC170133 JORGE GALVAN 11:00:01.33 1.458,063
356 GC170248 JOSE QUINTERO 11:00:08.90 1.456,532
357 GC170004 T. JACINTO RODRGUEZ & MIGUEL D 11:00:09.65 1.456,381
358 GC171088 ANTONIO SUAREZ 11:00:11.72 1.455,963
359 GC170848 NICK BRADFORD 11:00:12.25 1.455,856
360 GC171098 TITO HERRERO 11:00:15.43 1.455,214
361 GC170337 VENTURER - JASSIM 11:00:18.82 1.454,531
362 GC170087 MIGUEL PEREZ FIGUEROA 11:00:19.13 1.454,468
363 GC171035 T CASERES & GUERRERO & JIMENEZ 11:00:19.57 1.454,380
364 GC170620 TANDEM ABONA 11:00:20.30 1.454,233
365 GC170759 A IDENTIFICAR - TO IDENTIFY 11:00:21.18 1.454,056
366 GC170658 T. ANTONIO & JUAN C. FUENTES 11:00:22.37 1.453,816
367 GC170299 MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ 11:00:24.89 1.453,309
368 GC170583 JUAN QUINTANA MUŃOZ 11:00:26.96 1.452,893
369 GC170677 FARALLÓN 11:00:30.79 1.452,123
370 GC171032 T CASERES & GUERRERO & JIMENEZ 11:00:38.58 1.450,560
371 GC170570 JORGE GONZALEZ MASSIEU 11:00:51.21 1.448,034
372 GC170895 MICHAEL FEENEY 11:00:54.16 1.447,445
373 GC170594 CHARLY - CR 11:00:56.01 1.447,076
374 GC170076 TANDEM LOS GUACHINCHES 11:00:58.30 1.446,619
375 GC170212 TOMAS SANTANA 11:01:16.00 1.443,100
376 GC170926 JUST THE 2 OF US 11:01:47.99 1.436,783
377 GC170886 TEAM MOTLEY CREW 11:01:51.38 1.436,117
378 GC170742 MANUEL MORALES 11:02:00.49 1.434,330
379 GC171162 GERT MARSMAN 11:02:16.45 1.431,209
380 GC170338 GUIMAR 11:02:22.71 1.429,989
381 GC170914 TEAM AHERNE VILLARINO 11:02:23.25 1.429,884
382 GC170999 TEAM GREG 11:02:26.65 1.429,222
383 GC170155 FERNANDO BERMUDEZ 11:02:27.63 1.429,032
384 GC170348 VENTURER - JASSIM 11:02:28.39 1.428,884
385 GC170002 T. JACINTO RODRGUEZ & MIGUEL D 11:02:31.35 1.428,309
386 GC170075 PIENSOS SAN MATIAS 11:02:34.97 1.427,606
387 GC171044 ISIDRO 11:02:39.69 1.426,690
388 GC170807 JOSE MARQUEZ 11:02:40.01 1.426,628
389 GC170422 FANCIERS CORNER 11:02:40.56 1.426,521
390 GC170602 MANUEL FIOL 11:02:43.15 1.426,020
391 GC170021 PIENSOS SAN MATIAS 11:02:44.21 1.425,814
392 GC170360 VENTURER - JASSIM 11:02:47.39 1.425,199
393 GC170906 SPIDERMAN 11:02:50.13 1.424,669
394 GC170020 PIENSOS SAN MATIAS 11:02:52.43 1.424,225
395 GC170648 ANTONIO SEBASTIAN MENA RUBIO 11:02:53.63 1.423,993
396 GC170186 ENRIQUE EL RUBIO 11:02:55.27 1.423,676
397 GC170105 JAIME JIMENEZ MARTIN 11:02:59.29 1.422,901
398 GC171125 MANUEL HORSTMANN 11:02:59.61 1.422,839
399 GC170498 THOMAS STECKENBILLER 11:03:02.67 1.422,249
400 GC170443 GOODMAYS GAMBLE 11:03:20.61 1.418,801
401 GC171118 ISIDRO 11:03:21.81 1.418,572
402 GC171077 PEŃA BARRIADA ALTA 11:03:23.45 1.418,257
403 GC170826 CLAMPY & STUCKEY 11:03:33.33 1.416,367
404 GC170005 T. JACINTO RODRGUEZ & MIGUEL D 11:03:38.93 1.415,298
405 GC170534 RACING TEAM LEYEN-PALOMA-SEGER 11:03:46.51 1.413,853
406 GC170647 ANTONIO SEBASTIAN MENA RUBIO 11:03:47.71 1.413,625
407 GC170273 PABLO PERDOMO 11:04:34.37 1.404,800
408 GC170009 T. JACINTO RODRGUEZ & MIGUEL D 11:06:46.31 1.380,432
409 GC170112 SERGIO & BERNABE CABRERA LEMES 11:07:01.17 1.377,741
410 GC170284 MIGUEL LLORCA BRIGANTY 11:07:44.85 1.369,889
411 GC170064 CHARLY - CR 11:07:47.38 1.369,437
412 GC170158 LUIS RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA 11:07:47.93 1.369,339
413 GC170617 ENRIQUE EL RUBIO 11:07:51.34 1.368,730
414 GC171082 JORGE GONZALEZ MASSIEU 11:07:56.07 1.367,887
415 GC170624 PACO MONTES 11:08:52.09 1.357,976
416 GC170265 T. TOMAS RAMOS & AZURMENDI 11:12:35.81 1.319,790
417 GC170269 CANDELARIA VELAZQUEZ 11:12:42.09 1.318,749
418 GC170140 MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ 11:12:46.38 1.318,039
419 GC170342 JASSIM AL KULAIB 11:12:51.55 1.317,184
420 GC170378 JASSIM AL KULAIB 11:18:24.87 1.264,318
421 GC170531 SG NEUSER 11:18:25.42 1.264,234
422 GC170688 SPIDERMAN 11:18:25.97 1.264,150
422 GC171144 VISSER-MEIJBOOM 11:18:25.97 1.264,150
424 GC171187 DEVER & LLOYD 11:18:26.63 1.264,050
425 GC170530 TEAM ALBATAL 11:18:26.95 1.264,001
426 GC170368 JASSIM AL KULAIB 11:18:27.44 1.263,927
427 GC170385 LUIS RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA 11:18:27.77 1.263,877
427 GC170542 TEAM ALBATAL 11:18:27.77 1.263,877
427 GC170689 SPIDERMAN 11:18:27.77 1.263,877
430 GC170483 PABLO PERDOMO 11:18:28.26 1.263,802
430 GC170600 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 11:18:28.26 1.263,802
430 GC171153 VISSER-MEIJBOOM 11:18:28.26 1.263,802
433 GC170808 JOSE MARQUEZ 11:18:28.94 1.263,698
434 GC170392 RAMON CAZORLA 11:18:29.21 1.263,658
435 GC170749 CANDELARIA VELAZQUEZ 11:18:29.48 1.263,616
436 GC170791 FARALLÓN 11:18:29.74 1.263,577
436 GC170930 JUST THE 2 OF US 11:18:29.74 1.263,577
438 GC170152 RANMARC 11:18:30.01 1.263,536
439 GC170086 MIGUEL PEREZ FIGUEROA 11:18:31.03 1.263,381
439 GC170457 TEAM ETTRICK 11:18:31.03 1.263,381
441 GC170134 ABDERRAHMAN OUAKRIM 11:18:32.13 1.263,214
441 GC170757 TANDEM CAFETALES 11:18:32.13 1.263,214
443 GC171037 CANDELARIA VELAZQUEZ 11:18:32.46 1.263,163
444 GC170884 NICHOLLS 6 SMITH SYNDICATE 11:18:32.80 1.263,112
445 GC170051 ENRIQUE RUBIO & MIGUEL PEREZ 11:18:33.13 1.263,062
445 GC170472 JOCK ROSS 11:18:33.13 1.263,062
447 GC171167 TEAM MOTLEY CREW 11:18:33.14 1.263,060
448 GC170775 DOMINGO MARIO 11:18:33.40 1.263,021
449 GC171026 MIGUEL FRADE 11:18:33.67 1.262,980
450 GC170811 WARREN FOSTER 11:18:33.68 1.262,978
451 GC170543 TEAM SAS 11:18:34.21 1.262,898
452 GC170405 SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ PLACENCIA 11:18:35.43 1.262,712
452 GC170553 TEAM SAS 11:18:35.43 1.262,712
454 GC170426 EDGAR ACOSTA DELGADO 11:18:37.24 1.262,438
455 GC170056 WL J & J 11:18:38.60 1.262,231
455 GC170316 LAUREANO PEREZ 11:18:38.60 1.262,231
457 GC170177 ENRIQUE RUBIO & MIGUEL PEREZ 11:18:39.27 1.262,130
458 GC170211 TOMAS SANTANA 11:18:39.28 1.262,128
459 GC170900 MURPHYS MOB 11:18:39.97 1.262,023
460 GC171027 MURPHYS MOB 11:18:40.66 1.261,919
461 GC170304 TANDEM ABONA 11:18:41.00 1.261,867
462 GC170147 RANMARC 11:18:41.69 1.261,762
463 GC170888 MANOLO MORENO 11:18:42.39 1.261,656
464 GC170527 RACING TEAM LEYEN-PALOMA-SEGER 11:18:42.74 1.261,603
465 GC170919 UK ELITE 11:18:44.92 1.261,273
466 GC170793 FARALLÓN 11:18:45.49 1.261,187
467 GC170968 DCWS FLYING CLUB SYNDICATE 11:18:46.28 1.261,067
468 GC170150 RANMARC 11:18:47.73 1.260,847
469 GC170741 JOSE MARQUEZ 11:18:48.08 1.260,794
470 GC171074 TITO HERRERO 11:19:06.04 1.258,081
471 GC171182 DTB 11:19:16.51 1.256,505
472 GC171076 PAUL KENNY 11:19:18.84 1.256,155
473 GC170480 CASTLE ROCK 11:19:22.71 1.255,573
474 GC170638 DOMINGO MARIO 11:19:39.79 1.253,014
475 GC170438 GOODMAYS GAMBLE 11:19:55.99 1.250,597
476 GC170114 SERGIO & BERNABE CABRERA LEMES 11:20:37.29 1.244,475
477 GC170559 DOUBLE TROUBLE 11:20:41.60 1.243,840
478 GC170462 TEAM ETTRICK 11:20:57.79 1.241,459
479 GC170125 TANDEM LOS GUACHINCHES 11:21:18.41 1.238,439
480 GC170643 TRIO EL CABO 11:21:19.20 1.238,324
481 GC170784 T. MIGUEL BRAVO & ENRIQUE RUBI 11:22:55.05 1.224,482
482 GC171047 JORGE GONZALEZ MASSIEU 11:28:04.61 1.181,818
483 GC171138 FARALLÓN 11:34:16.69 1.134,314
484 GC170008 T. JACINTO RODRGUEZ & MIGUEL D 11:41:06.38 1.086,239
485 GC170397 RAMON CAZORLA 11:45:25.11 1.057,922
486 GC171157 VISSER-MEIJBOOM 11:55:20.77 998,025
487 GC170445 GOODMAYS GAMBLE 12:24:50.29 854,332
488 GC171083 PEDRO QUESADA 12:28:02.33 841,189
489 GC170135 MANOLO MORENO 12:31:34.63 827,121
490 GC170047 ENRIQUE RUBIO & MIGUEL PEREZ 12:50:42.01 758,560
491 GC170160 TOMAS SANTANA 12:51:35.63 755,633
492 GC170447 GOODMAYS GAMBLE 12:55:26.19 743,300
493 GC171131 MANUEL HORSTMANN 13:27:36.81 653,928
494 GC170679 FARALLÓN 13:35:12.45 635,883
495 GC170785 T. MIGUEL BRAVO & ENRIQUE RUBI 13:40:40.71 623,489
496 GC170954 CHRIS TURNER 14:03:13.87 577,117
497 GC170060 T. JACINTO RODRGUEZ & MIGUEL D 14:08:59.23 566,366
498 GC170771 DOMINGO MARIO 14:40:21.01 514,176
499 GC170210 TOMAS SANTANA 14:40:22.90 514,128
500 GC170111 SERGIO & BERNABE CABRERA LEMES 15:34:17.60 443,832
501 GC170874 NICHOLLS 6 SMITH SYNDICATE 17:29:59.95 343,137
502 GC170161 TOMAS SANTANA 08:33:52.37 123,773
503 GC170870 NICHOLLS 6 SMITH SYNDICATE 08:35:07.11 123,664
504 GC170188 PACO MONTES 09:40:27.19 118,207
505 GC170313 FERNANDO BLAZQUE 09:49:27.39 117,492
506 GC170547 ALEXANDER GEBEL 10:38:28.33 113,749
507 GC170590 CHARLY - CR 11:46:20.09 108,943
508 GC170512 RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI 12:08:41.82 107,447
509 GC171013 ALEXANDER GEBEL 12:17:47.07 106,851
510 GC170096 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 13:12:45.23 103,381
511 GC170246 JOSE QUINTERO 14:08:59.97 100,057
512 GC170080 TANDEM LOS GUACHINCHES 14:29:15.81 98,911
513 GC170758 TANDEM CAFETALES 14:50:17.65 97,749
514 GC170497 RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI 15:10:50.17 96,640
515 GC170439 GOODMAYS GAMBLE 16:44:56.07 91,866
516 GC170042 ENRIQUE RUBIO & MIGUEL PEREZ 17:41:16.33 89,227
517 GC170500 TEAM WILD ESCOBAR DEVILS 21:07:34.49 80,735

1

TEAM SAS
GC170551
10:56:09.02
1.506,668

2

MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ
GC170200
10:56:11.02
1.506,235

3

MANUEL FIOL
GC170781
10:56:11.24
1.506,188

4

TRIO EL CABO
GC170644
10:56:11.68
1.506,093

5

ENRIQUE EL RUBIO
GC170183
10:56:13.23
1.505,758