Uplandderby 10.09.2016

Endfl.2016 Offenburg

10.09.2016 08:15:00

330000

369 / 617 Tauben

28.09.2016 16:18:15

1 0890/16/706 Lippe Rheinair 12:46:36.42 1.214,990
2 05790/16/1144 Ohetal 12:46:49.47 1.214,018
3 06309/16/884 Lennesegler 12:46:50.32 1.213,955
4 06631/16/445 Richter Herbert 12:46:54.89 1.213,615
5 02513/16/123 Wienekamp Hermann 12:46:58.87 1.213,319
6 06336/16/333 Team Tit 12:47:39.98 1.210,270
7 0662/16/766 Frank Herbert 12:47:46.24 1.209,807
8 04195/16/435 Team Mecklenburg 12:47:48.92 1.209,609
9 NL/16/1637610 GERONIMO 12:47:51.75 1.209,400
10 08211/16/726 Riebeling Helmut 12:48:01.48 1.208,681
11 06599/16/483 Team Sylt Rolf 12:48:36.00 1.206,140
12 02271/16/779 Team Heidjer 2010 12:50:20.68 1.198,497
13 07846/16/882 Wietkamp Udo 12:51:28.43 1.193,603
14 0849/16/285 Koch K-H 12:51:35.83 1.193,070
15 01703/16/812 Geister Gerhard 12:51:37.92 1.192,920
16 03785/16/380 Gilch Heinrich 12:51:57.29 1.191,530
17 0849/16/275 Koch K-H 12:52:09.54 1.190,652
18 01311/16/522 IT-CHATTERTEAM 12:52:10.28 1.190,599
19 07202/16/43 Partyfreunde Upland-Lahn 12:53:09.53 1.186,372
20 08718/16/1254 Team Waldeck Wegener 12:53:12.68 1.186,148
21 0432/16/1018 Team Otten&Damm 12:53:14.25 1.186,037
22 09773/16/168 Fuge-Koch 12:53:21.22 1.185,542
23 NL/16/1637705 GERONIMO 12:53:24.29 1.185,324
24 02371/16/26 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 12:53:24.79 1.185,288
25 01158/16/537 Team Mecklenburg 12:53:37.69 1.184,374
26 0327/16/365 Team Oberhausen 12:53:41.86 1.184,078
27 0612/16/707 Erftaler 12:54:04.21 1.182,498
28 02238/16/523 Team Wesseling&Boing&Veltrup 12:54:27.80 1.180,834
29 06336/16/108 Huneck Alfons&Klaus 12:54:50.91 1.179,209
30 09416/16/49 Team Warzenbach 12:54:51.36 1.179,177
31 0890/16/709 Lippe Rheinair 12:54:53.90 1.178,999
32 01882/16/481 Scheiker&Flick 12:54:55.83 1.178,863
33 05059/16/180 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 12:54:58.41 1.178,682
34 07274/16/673 Roki I 12:55:07.10 1.178,073
35 03139/16/1000 Team Molli 12:55:08.04 1.178,007
36 03339/16/972 "Onkel Rosi" 12:55:10.03 1.177,868
37 07533/16/796 Stramme Jungs 12:57:09.67 1.169,544
38 08988/16/168 Korte Joe 12:57:17.86 1.168,978
39 09773/16/183 Fuge-Koch 12:57:30.92 1.168,078
40 09984/16/113 SG Steckenbiller 12:57:34.20 1.167,852
41 08852/16/284 Böke Jürgen 12:57:37.67 1.167,613
42 07069/16/604 Lauer Her.&Johannes 12:57:41.64 1.167,339
43 0900/16/402 Team Uelsen 12:58:11.55 1.165,285
44 02717/16/507 Team Veldhausen 12:58:13.88 1.165,125
45 02333/16/8 Kappen & Sohn 12:58:13.98 1.165,118
46 07039/16/1392 SG Birkenbach J&G 12:58:38.91 1.163,411
47 08092/16/155 Team Affeln/Ameke 12:59:10.39 1.161,263
48 09636/16/196 Vössing 12:59:13.38 1.161,060
49 NL/16/1596162 De Weerdt, Henk 12:59:13.82 1.161,030
50 01938/16/85 Team Postillon 13:00:52.00 1.154,384
51 04391/16/549 Koch Hubert 13:01:03.62 1.153,602
52 070/16/437 Otten Günter 13:01:14.55 1.152,868
53 06639/16/857 Groditzki Sven 13:01:33.76 1.151,580
54 01580/16/205 Club Waldmann 13:01:38.18 1.151,284
55 04391/16/550 Koch Hubert 13:01:42.85 1.150,972
56 01496/16/116 Backherms H. 13:01:45.44 1.150,798
57 09072/16/139 Team Einzige- Hoffnung I 13:02:38.18 1.147,282
58 02247/16/67 Partyfreunde Upland-Lahn 13:02:44.18 1.146,883
59 09659/16/785 Die Blondies 13:02:55.51 1.146,131
60 0662/16/769 Frank Herbert 13:02:58.99 1.145,900
61 0425/16/856 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 13:06:42.29 1.131,280
62 05059/16/394 Club 90 Stark 13:07:19.94 1.128,852
63 07136/16/397 Team "Freundschaft" 13:07:22.76 1.128,670
64 0514/16/976 Team Sylt Held 13:07:23.72 1.128,609
65 02567/16/1681 Welters&Pohl 13:07:28.34 1.128,311
66 06336/16/332 Team Tit 13:07:30.81 1.128,153
67 06343/16/80 Profi-Club-Rheine 13:07:31.51 1.128,108
68 0108/16/261 Team "Döppelhahn" 13:07:33.60 1.127,973
69 01882/16/499 Scheiker&Flick 13:07:33.99 1.127,948
70 04707/16/418 Felgenhauser J&M 13:07:34.94 1.127,887
71 02238/16/141 Belgienclub 13:07:34.96 1.127,886
72 08345/16/69 Fuschera Peter 13:07:35.73 1.127,836
73 NL/16/1170323 De Snelflucht 13:07:36.47 1.127,789
74 01879/16/24 SG Heuwes Tom&Silas 13:07:39.16 1.127,616
75 09416/16/585 Team Naumann 13:07:41.79 1.127,447
76 09509/16/92 Team Rhede 13:07:42.19 1.127,421
77 02343/16/6 Draudt R&M 13:07:43.12 1.127,362
78 02739/16/245 Team Einzige- Hoffnung I 13:07:43.83 1.127,316
79 04181/16/255 SG Schwarmstedt 13:07:43.89 1.127,312
80 05677/16/586 Bayerwaldfreunde 13:07:44.96 1.127,244
81 01831/16/377 Grobbe&Lügtenaar 13:07:54.01 1.126,663
82 03139/16/999 Team Molli 13:07:54.36 1.126,641
83 04994/16/45 Team Sylt Göben 13:07:56.00 1.126,536
84 B/16/6064937 Arend Visser 13:07:56.41 1.126,509
85 04391/16/252 Hilleke&Siewecke 13:07:57.68 1.126,428
86 NL/16/1170134 De Snelflucht 13:08:03.45 1.126,058
87 01592/16/81 Fenten Heinz 13:09:02.70 1.122,277
88 02271/16/747 Team Heidjer 2010 13:09:07.56 1.121,968
89 05677/16/170 Flying Höppers 13:10:37.00 1.116,310
90 01943/16/86 Ronsdorf&Schmidt 13:10:37.74 1.116,263
91 0388/16/127 Stramme Jungs 13:10:48.33 1.115,597
92 02739/16/242 Team Einzige- Hoffnung I 13:11:06.20 1.114,475
93 04994/16/57 Göben Hans-J. 13:11:24.32 1.113,340
94 06343/16/87 Profi-Club-Rheine 13:11:29.69 1.113,004
95 08820/16/302 SG Koch&Rüsing 13:14:24.69 1.102,162
96 0890/16/707 Team Heidjer 2010 13:14:24.74 1.102,159
97 07274/16/660 Roki I 13:14:30.89 1.101,781
98 07572/16/318 Nicki 13:14:54.14 1.100,358
99 06336/16/340 Team Tit 13:15:32.98 1.097,988
100 03876/16/341 Düsselteam 13:17:38.24 1.090,414
101 05129/16/9 Team Lindenhof 13:17:44.84 1.090,017
102 03495/16/47 SG Eschenberg 13:17:45.42 1.089,983
103 07897/16/536 Team "Aulatal" 13:17:47.22 1.089,875
104 06631/16/449 Richter Herbert 13:17:47.32 1.089,869
105 02238/16/525 Team Wesseling&Boing&Veltrup 13:17:52.44 1.089,562
106 03339/16/963 "Onkel Rosi" 13:17:56.16 1.089,338
107 NL/16/1169903 De Snelflucht 13:18:04.55 1.088,836
108 06963/16/187 Schmidt&Schmal 13:18:38.08 1.086,832
109 05677/16/2 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 13:21:27.78 1.076,802
110 B/16/2268089 Clubke Neerharen 13:22:21.86 1.073,644
111 01219/16/31 Mann Helmut 13:22:26.93 1.073,349
112 0327/16/377 Team Oberhausen 13:22:27.37 1.073,323
113 02799/16/461 INN-TEAM 13:22:37.10 1.072,757
114 0620/16/1153 Team Tollisian 13:23:09.76 1.070,863
115 08813/16/1603 Team Heck&Schröder 13:23:12.84 1.070,684
116 04391/16/624 Pieper Norbert 13:23:14.49 1.070,589
117 CHN/160234254 Mr. Pema 13:23:24.63 1.070,002
118 0278/16/468 Hustic Drago 13:23:25.42 1.069,956
119 04543/16/871 Team 412 13:23:54.53 1.068,276
120 07274/16/659 Roki I 13:28:26.32 1.052,837
121 04945/16/601 Ambachtaler 13:28:29.60 1.052,654
122 070/16/625 Team Emsland 13:28:31.93 1.052,523
123 06921/16/383 Reitz Heinz 13:29:49.07 1.048,225
124 09984/16/65 SG Steckenbiller 13:29:57.16 1.047,776
125 06544/16/606 Bäumker Heinz 13:33:21.13 1.036,587
126 070/16/796 Bentlage Heinz 13:33:21.98 1.036,541
127 03708/16/1258 Team Verl 13:33:42.84 1.035,411
128 B/16/6006650 De Scheemaecker 13:35:16.56 1.030,361
129 03581/16/321 Profi-Club-Rheine 13:43:23.88 1.004,878
130 02513/16/125 Wienekamp Hermann 13:44:22.62 1.001,891
131 04543/16/468 SG Köster&Glatza 13:45:01.17 999,940
132 07588/16/14 Meres Luzian 13:47:12.12 993,371
133 07611/16/148 Club Waldmann 13:48:44.30 988,798
134 09205/16/650 Team Aerfigther 13:51:22.57 981,044
135 05630/16/467 Alther Uwe 13:51:27.15 980,821
136 070/16/607 Team Reiselust 070 13:51:38.03 980,293
137 07069/16/808 Wiegand Daniel 13:52:33.50 977,608
138 08619/130 Huchthausen Rolf 13:55:41.71 968,607
139 04897/16/1 Kuhle Adolf 13:58:39.22 960,269
140 05677/16/1 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 13:58:49.60 959,785
141 0849/16/312 Koch K-H 13:59:03.05 959,160
142 03339/16/966 "Onkel Rosi" 14:00:54.54 954,008
143 04994/16/187 Göben Hans-J. 14:02:51.70 948,652
144 08345/16/84 Fuschera Peter 14:04:13.48 944,950
145 08741/16/1341 Füllbier Peter 14:05:07.37 942,526
146 070/16/441 Team Reiselust 070 14:06:43.02 938,254
147 NL/16/1596169 De Weerdt, Henk 14:10:50.70 927,370
148 NL/16/1596186 De Weerdt, Henk 14:10:53.28 927,258
149 070/16/800 Bentlage Heinz 14:10:54.03 927,225
150 03767/16/1422 Team "Blue Bird" 14:11:30.18 925,658
151 04897/16/7 Kuhle Adolf 14:12:15.67 923,694
152 02602/16/191 Team BoDo 14:12:17.61 923,610
153 02371/16/43 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 14:12:19.10 923,546
154 04058/16/508 SG Schwarmstedt 14:16:55.50 911,791
155 09801/16/667 Team Emsland 14:17:25.47 910,534
156 02567/16/1683 Welters&Pohl 14:18:06.93 908,801
157 07200/16/405 Hilleke&Siewecke 14:24:42.10 892,611
158 0759/16/205 Team Hanna 14:28:17.44 884,029
159 06544/16/607 Bäumker Heinz 14:28:40.98 883,101
160 06754/16/164 Team Columba 14:31:39.62 876,120
161 09984/16/119 SG Steckenbiller 14:33:17.80 872,331
162 093/16/37 Team Columba 14:41:00.94 854,887
163 08456/16/387 Gebhardt,Udo&Helma 14:45:22.42 845,343
164 06336/16/116 Team Tit 14:46:54.92 842,018
165 05630/16/540 Alther Uwe 14:48:09.38 839,360
166 07200/16/391 Hilleke&Siewecke 14:54:17.04 826,479
167 0222/16/599 Rieger 14:57:16.67 820,328
168 02717/16/638 Team Veldhausen 15:01:31.49 811,758
169 03581/16/563 Profi-Club-Rheine 15:02:36.21 809,610
170 05129/16/8 Team Lindenhof 15:05:46.61 803,355
171 NL/16/1529045 De Weerdt, Henk 15:11:45.87 791,814
172 06639/16/842 Groditzki Sven 15:17:24.41 781,237
173 0968/16/548 Team Gille 15:18:12.98 779,743
174 08197/16/5191 Wollenhaupt Andreas 15:19:35.43 777,219
175 02430/16/253 Lüther Hermann 15:51:35.97 722,734
176 B/16/6046697 Koevoets Peter 15:53:36.27 719,574
177 08554/16/606 Team IVO 16:03:34.09 704,273
178 PRT/16/6206030 Profi-Club-Rheine 16:06:43.47 699,560
179 07108/16/504 Justrie Bernd 16:07:18.39 698,698
180 02430/16/24 SG Altmiks&Berhorst 16:09:42.45 695,164
181 02688/16/506 Team "Döppelhahn" 16:11:24.42 692,685
182 06892/16/6331 Team Ruhr Thielen 16:17:51.48 683,430
183 07849/16/916 Ambachtaler 16:19:09.51 681,594
184 03319/16/414 Hansi u.Gerd 16:26:49.08 670,979
185 07200/16/79 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 16:29:10.78 667,773
186 07136/16/398 Team "Bürgerstuben" 16:30:10.65 666,427
187 02333/16/3 Kappen & Sohn 16:33:30.86 661,966
188 04992/16/204 Pfeffermann Thomas 16:34:34.18 660,568
189 099/16/411 Walter Berthold 16:34:42.02 660,395
190 01754/16/3257 Team Dosenberg 16:34:51.31 660,191
191 03708/16/1271 Tatilos 16:34:55.12 660,107
192 02567/16/1658 Welters&Pohl 16:37:31.52 656,683
193 02717/16/371 Team Veldhausen 16:51:47.80 638,548
194 08619/136 Huchthausen Rolf 16:52:15.01 637,989
195 B/16/6227278 Team Vlimmeren 16:52:59.56 637,074
196 0909/16/477 Team OWL- Renner 16:57:26.99 631,639
197 0717/16/278 Sun City Girls 17:02:22.44 625,741
198 01938/16/80 Team Herm-Egg-Lippe 17:05:11.49 622,416
199 0824/16/319 Koch K-H 17:24:11.20 600,888
200 05736/16/557 Jähnel Roy 17:34:21.26 589,965
201 02513/16/121 Wienekamp Hermann 17:39:33.98 584,519
202 03803/16/1054 Schwalmblitz 17:46:07.65 577,804
203 B/16/6006636 De Scheemaecker 17:47:35.81 576,321
204 09889/16/811 Team Mecklenburg 17:52:08.89 571,776
205 01831/16/407 Team Uelsen 17:53:17.89 570,639
206 01944/16/409 Dirbri Team 17:55:16.46 568,696
207 08874/16/68 Max u. Moritz 17:59:05.72 564,976
208 NL/16/1628810 Team De Brabantse Wal 18:01:44.11 562,434
209 PRT/16/6206026 Profi-Club-Rheine 18:03:53.66 560,372
210 070/16/605 Möllerhaus Josef 18:04:07.32 560,155
211 05630/16/498 Alther Uwe 18:32:23.66 534,504
212 B/16/6017901 Roodhoft Andre 18:36:03.26 531,354
213 070/16/438 Otten Günter 18:50:31.38 519,257
214 05736/16/582 Zielinski Steffen 18:53:33.59 516,787
215 03833/16/404 Team Flitzer Blitzer 18:57:43.34 513,440
216 05677/16/324 Team Ottlar I 19:07:28.36 505,768
217 035/16/168 Team Matador 19:11:43.46 502,493
218 0620/16/1155 Team Tollisian 19:11:51.10 502,396
219 06967/16/1013 Lucky Looser 19:12:38.26 501,796
220 07892/16/14 SG Oetzel&Gilch 19:12:47.13 501,683
221 06544/16/619 Bäumker Heinz 19:46:50.80 476,984
222 02688/16/409 Team Ruhr Brockamp 07:06:17.53 346,896
223 0338/16/970 Team "Unter uns Rhade" 07:14:54.03 343,785
224 03460/16/856 Team Verl 07:25:12.57 340,132
225 070/16/660 Team Reiselust 070 07:26:29.88 339,681
226 09659/16/790 Fey Thomas 07:46:17.77 332,897
227 03914/16/2 Team Knierim&August 07:48:04.46 332,301
228 0338/16/719 Team Wesseling&Boing&Veltrup 07:51:22.75 331,199
229 0514/16/1015 Team Sylt Held 08:01:39.75 327,815
230 08600/16/699 Wulhorst H.u.B. 08:03:07.25 327,341
231 0968/16/521 Team Gille 08:04:00.76 327,052
232 03319/16/103 SG Brohme 08:14:21.23 323,734
233 05400/16/463 Himmelsstürmer 08:18:37.90 322,381
234 08456/16/388 Gebhardt,Udo&Helma 08:19:27.27 322,122
235 01553/16/23 Mennen Marlene 08:24:20.02 320,595
236 07274/16/663 Roki I 08:29:05.34 319,121
237 099/16/319 Walter Berthold 08:34:53.92 317,338
238 07136/16/77 Team "Freundschaft" 08:47:26.91 313,554
239 B/16/6064932 Koevoets Peter 08:47:31.04 313,534
240 03764/16/1780 Team 40 08:48:16.82 313,306
241 08619/133 Huchthausen Rolf 08:50:36.92 312,613
242 05059/16/405 Club 90 Stark 08:51:52.45 312,241
243 08619/122 Huchthausen Rolf 08:54:39.70 311,420
244 07200/16/80 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 08:54:50.54 311,367
245 07572/16/527 Verein Ahnatal 08:55:41.00 311,120
246 03339/16/970 "Onkel Rosi" 08:55:57.38 311,040
247 09031/16/53 Team B - B - B 09:01:42.05 309,365
248 09659/16/872 Die Blondies 09:04:34.58 308,533
249 08456/16/429 Gebhardt,Udo&Helma 09:06:08.09 308,084
250 070/16/797 Bentlage Heinz 09:06:48.42 307,891
251 NL/16/1637713 GERONIMO 09:07:07.39 307,800
252 09509/16/153 Team Rhede 09:07:12.16 307,777
253 01182/16/553 Team Heidjer 2010 09:10:50.22 306,737
254 05240/16/2525 Club 90 Hacker 09:12:08.43 306,366
255 06892/16/6531 Team Zollverein 09:17:06.22 304,961
256 02799/16/457 INN-TEAM 09:24:54.00 302,780
257 0278/16/469 Lennesegler 09:24:55.54 302,772
258 01219/16/35 Mann Helmut 09:26:52.15 302,234
259 NL/16/1630512 Team De Brabantse Wal 09:34:00.14 300,272
260 01158/16/573 Team Mecklenburg 09:34:06.39 300,243
261 NL/16/3628713 Team De Brabantse Wal 09:34:55.61 300,019
262 01288/16/523 Team Waldeck Wandrach 09:37:32.01 299,310
263 02733/16/35 "Team Röhnflieger" 09:39:53.49 298,671
264 06631/16/46 Team Waldeck Martin 09:39:55.13 298,664
265 0968/16/543 Team Gille 09:40:33.18 298,493
266 01580/16/204 Club Waldmann 09:40:37.69 298,472
267 06294/16/728 Göke F & A 09:40:41.12 298,457
268 03269/16/604 Team Naumann 09:45:37.80 297,128
269 05677/16/3 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 09:51:04.62 295,678
270 03111/16/136 Stephan Peter 09:51:18.68 295,616
271 04391/16/910 Lucky Looser 09:54:13.99 294,844
272 NL/16/1155867 De Snelflucht 10:02:03.06 292,799
273 02289/16/1627 IT-CHATTERTEAM 10:05:51.02 291,815
274 02333/16/4 Kappen & Sohn 10:07:15.74 291,451
275 07202/16/45 Partyfreunde Upland-Lahn 10:07:42.25 291,338
276 02717/16/498 Team Veldhausen 10:09:16.12 290,936
277 04543/16/870 Team 412 10:13:00.44 289,980
278 09509/16/593 Höing Rosi 10:13:14.19 289,922
279 05790/16/1200 Ohetal 10:18:36.11 288,561
280 09416/16/236 Team Warzenbach 10:18:38.98 288,549
281 B/16/2267923 Clubke Neerharen 10:21:17.26 287,885
282 02333/16/12 Kappen Michael 10:21:58.19 287,714
283 04543/16/469 SG Köster&Glatza 10:24:15.15 287,143
284 08092/16/107 Team Affeln/Ameke 10:27:34.12 286,316
285 09659/16/726 "Team Röhnflieger" 10:30:45.26 285,527
286 0100/16/1020 Ronsdorf&Schmidt 10:37:02.25 283,983
287 0410/16/759 PS Winkelhahn 10:37:04.09 283,976
288 06309/16/617 Lennesegler 10:40:55.62 283,036
289 06967/16/1022 INN-TEAM 10:42:41.43 282,609
290 04707/16/409 Team Menrath 10:43:02.84 282,522
291 01754/16/3301 Team Dosenberg 10:44:25.45 282,190
292 07611/16/142 Club Waldmann 10:49:01.19 281,085
293 09773/16/178 Fuge-Koch 10:53:40.25 279,976
294 0100/16/1007 Ronsdorf&Schmidt 10:53:46.54 279,951
295 0278/16/466 Hustic Drago 10:54:21.26 279,814
296 03083/16/592 Sun City Girls 11:04:21.14 277,461
297 06309/16/886 Lennesegler 11:04:27.06 277,438
298 05677/16/40 Vesper Mareen 11:06:16.42 277,014
299 06967/16/135 Düsselteam 11:12:22.18 275,604
300 06967/16/1087 Snetger Heinrich 11:14:16.61 275,165
301 02665/16/909 Team Zollverein 11:20:56.04 273,646
302 02688/16/412 Team Ruhr Brockamp 11:22:15.36 273,347
303 S13/16/045 Team Schweden 11:22:37.20 273,264
304 04707/16/416 Felgenhauser J&M 11:30:21.21 271,525
305 04713/16/772 Lippe Rheinair 11:30:25.28 271,510
306 0327/16/372 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 11:35:27.02 270,391
307 06294/16/722 Team Niesekuh 11:35:42.63 270,334
308 07807/016/1027 Stramme Jungs 11:41:31.21 269,053
309 02125/16/176 Team Heidjer 2010 11:43:38.30 268,590
310 06914/16/576 Newerla 11:48:24.58 267,551
311 03339/16/977 "Wicküler Team" 11:49:33.32 267,302
312 01553/16/113 Mennen Marlene 11:54:27.28 266,246
313 08988/16/150 Korte Joe 11:57:21.26 265,624
314 08988/16/155 Korte Joe 12:05:31.71 263,888
315 09984/16/82 SG Steckenbiller 12:08:17.93 263,305
316 04042/16/158 Team Schleuße 3 12:09:59.26 262,950
317 08960/16/186 Rocky II 12:20:53.89 260,684
318 04074/16/338 Team Heidjer 2010 12:30:45.28 258,670
319 07014/16/274 Team Matador 12:33:08.26 258,188
320 02659/16/722 "Team Röhnflieger" 12:39:07.08 256,985
321 0108/16/216 Team "Döppelhahn" 12:39:34.50 256,894
322 NL/16/1596131 De Weerd, Nicole 12:44:26.31 255,925
323 070/16/623 Team Reiselust 070 12:45:00.57 255,812
324 07897/16/511 Team "Aulatal" 12:46:26.80 255,527
325 06544/16/602 Bäumker Heinz 12:48:37.10 255,098
326 03339/16/974 "Onkel Rosi" 12:53:22.77 254,162
327 08092/16/166 Team Affeln/Ameke 12:56:31.50 253,548
328 0410/16/753 IT-CHATTERTEAM 12:58:20.31 253,195
329 01831/16/11 Team Uelsen 13:00:40.89 252,741
330 01694/16/163 Team B - B - B 13:01:23.10 252,605
331 02271/16/663 Team Heidjer 2010 13:01:25.68 252,597
332 08197/16/5193 Wollenhaupt Andreas 13:03:50.95 252,129
333 03339/16/976 "Onkel Rosi" 13:05:11.35 251,872
334 06639/16/858 Groditzki Sven 13:09:45.29 250,997
335 02472/16/1252 Krause Horst 13:32:18.25 246,765
336 07572/16/263 Verein Ahnatal 13:35:13.01 246,228
337 04159/16/846 Elsener Pfeile 13:40:26.53 245,272
338 NL/16/1630063 Team De Brabantse Wal 13:58:20.25 242,053
339 07274/16/1009 Roki I 14:33:16.72 236,004
340 06088/16/225 SG Koch&Rüsing 14:40:13.91 234,836
341 06892/16/6207 Team Hanna 14:49:57.16 233,223
342 0514/16/1011 Held Werner 14:56:30.55 232,147
343 0571/16/35 Team Demko 15:04:34.61 230,837
344 07854/16/672 Team Einzige- Hoffnung I 15:08:09.24 230,261
345 B/16/6017905 Roodhoft Andre 15:14:10.21 229,298
346 03992/16/543 Team Uelsen 15:16:54.78 228,862
347 08988/16/95 Korte Joe 15:27:16.07 227,230
348 09659/16/782 Fey Thomas 15:45:56.60 224,345
349 02567/16/1684 Welters&Pohl 15:52:58.73 223,277
350 06347/16/919 SG Schwarmstedt 15:57:14.05 222,636
351 02779/16/1138 Schmieding 16:12:21.43 220,388
352 05677/16/6 Brüne Hajo 16:19:06.34 219,399
353 06838/16/125 Hotel Adelmann 16:26:50.19 218,277
354 04713/16/779 Lippe Rheinair 16:30:27.52 217,755
355 09105/16/113 Die Blondies 16:37:12.56 216,790
356 02736/16/86 Team Matador 18:19:29.49 203,140
357 03319/16/404 Zagorni Gerhard 18:42:11.43 200,341
358 NL/16/1596146 De Weerd, Nicole 09:05:14.92 157,875
359 06892/16/6321 Team Ruhr Thielen 09:16:27.67 157,033
360 03269/16/1068 Team Betziesdorf 09:27:50.45 156,187
361 01619/16/252 Team Tollisian 09:28:28.21 156,141
362 02387/16/310 Team Demko 09:31:41.40 155,903
363 03529/16/1149 Köhler 09:38:31.87 155,401
364 08989/16/620 Team Knüll 09:45:03.75 154,925
365 CHN/16/0234256 Arend Visser 10:59:34.98 149,688
366 02364/16/247 Team Ruhr"Franz&Horst" 11:06:22.41 149,228
367 01831/16/522 Scholte&Wassink 12:26:43.25 143,996
368 09509/16/580 Höing Rudi 12:50:33.54 142,514
369 B/16/6064935 Arend Visser 15:36:36.49 132,978

1

Lippe Rheinair
0890/16/706
12:46:36.42
1.214,990

2

Ohetal
05790/16/1144
12:46:49.47
1.214,018

3

Lennesegler
06309/16/884
12:46:50.32
1.213,955

4

Richter Herbert
06631/16/445
12:46:54.89
1.213,615

5

Wienekamp Hermann
02513/16/123
12:46:58.87
1.213,319