Aspunkteauswertung
4 Flüge:
Rendsburg1.Preisflug,
Struvenhütten 2. PF,
Lützow 3. Preisflug,
Gardelegen Endflug,

Rang Name Taube ASpunktePr.Flüge
1 H. +B.Wulhorst08600-17-227166,514007,52 - 070,49 - 040,35 - 048,15
2 Pipa Elite CenterBE-17-4062322165,324072,18 - 017,21 - 050,00 - 025,93
3 ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/GehrkenCHN-17-44726237,503093,23 - 065,57 - 000,00 - 078,70
4 SG Altmiks-Soudy01204-17-386207,693046,62 - 086,07 - 000,00 - 075,00
5 Johannes Rimmele04501-17-345207,363078,95 - 000,00 - 055,26 - 073,15
6 Team Münsterland03200-17-686196,283000,00 - 087,70 - 078,95 - 029,63
7 Hossein Soudy05536-17-109177,763099,25 - 072,95 - 000,00 - 005,56
8 Gebhardt, Udo + Helma08456-17-302173,613020,30 - 077,87 - 075,44 - 000,00
9 Kolossa Speedy Wings06549-17-553167,893094,74 - 000,00 - 066,67 - 006,48
10 Team Germany Bibi StefanescuRO-17-402006155,723086,47 - 000,00 - 003,51 - 065,74
11 Stephanie Petersen05536-17-136151,153036,09 - 022,95 - 092,11 - 000,00
12 Team NamibiaZA-17-47223150,073090,23 - 009,84 - 000,00 - 050,00
13 SG Altmiks-Soudy02694-17-635145,543042,11 - 066,39 - 000,00 - 037,04
14 Team Lucky07792-17-1585139,003088,72 - 033,61 - 000,00 - 016,67
15 Greg Team PolandPL-17-0262-11713137,853100,00 - 010,66 - 027,19 - 000,00
16 Dr. H.-E. Schwidde0825-17-353137,833096,99 - 018,03 - 022,81 - 000,00
17 LudwigKölbl0748-17-151134,583066,17 - 050,82 - 000,00 - 017,59
18 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-675133,533000,00 - 068,03 - 037,72 - 027,78
19 SG Altmiks-Soudy02694-17-610123,483004,51 - 039,34 - 000,00 - 079,63
20 Team Namibia05536-17-126121,343000,00 - 040,98 - 053,51 - 026,85
21 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy02694-17-639120,323012,03 - 031,97 - 076,32 - 000,00
22 Georg + Christa Gabriel03529-17-54118,893024,81 - 084,43 - 009,65 - 000,00
23 The Quad Syndicate04858-17-54110,733059,40 - 043,44 - 007,89 - 000,00
24 Team Weserberglandfalken04858-17-323108,583045,11 - 003,28 - 000,00 - 060,19
25 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel04858-17-129101,933000,00 - 028,69 - 014,91 - 058,33
26 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)CHN-17-1360497,163039,10 - 016,39 - 000,00 - 041,67
27 Balkan Elite Marius ConstantinRO-17-41678094,153015,79 - 059,84 - 000,00 - 018,52
28 Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen)01204-17-39289,743015,04 - 073,77 - 000,00 - 000,93
29 Team Germany Heiko Siekmann06332-17-74150,353032,33 - 005,74 - 012,28 - 000,00
30 Mark - De Koek02694-17-60944,403000,00 - 031,15 - 011,40 - 001,85
31 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy05536-17-107193,852095,49 - 098,36 - 000,00 - 000,00
32 S.+H. Wissemann04273-17-871185,382000,00 - 000,00 - 096,49 - 088,89
33 Blankertz/Lippert0859-17-413184,892000,00 - 095,08 - 000,00 - 089,81
34 Die Dekadenten02573-17-447175,192090,98 - 000,00 - 084,21 - 000,00
35 Team Germany Bibi StefanescuRO-17-402032174,932096,24 - 078,69 - 000,00 - 000,00
36 Team Münsterland02179-17-459172,252080,45 - 091,80 - 000,00 - 000,00
37 Johannes Rimmele04501-17-339161,192093,98 - 067,21 - 000,00 - 000,00
38 SG Bungert - Faust01372-17-77160,772071,43 - 089,34 - 000,00 - 000,00
39 Alfons Klaas0507-17-582159,682078,20 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 081,48
40 FamilyLoft Sylt02694-17-638157,292092,48 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 064,81
41 Prodigy WingsNL-17-1435637156,792000,00 - 076,23 - 000,00 - 080,56
42 Reinhard Gebhardt02227-17-310153,492060,90 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 092,59
43 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-676152,892000,00 - 071,31 - 081,58 - 000,00
44 Team PiTaVi03164-17-370150,152000,00 - 000,00 - 097,37 - 052,78
45 Gebhardt, Udo + Helma08456-17-295149,632058,65 - 090,98 - 000,00 - 000,00
46 Team Germany Toni Deigner05950-17-2116148,072084,96 - 063,11 - 000,00 - 000,00
47 Die Dekadenten03200-17-680147,432000,00 - 099,18 - 048,25 - 000,00
48 Nicole de WeerdNL-17-1345339145,832000,00 - 084,43 - 061,40 - 000,00
49 Stephanie Petersen05536-17-105139,472000,00 - 000,00 - 039,47 - 100,00
50 Johannes Rimmele04501-17-318138,862087,22 - 051,64 - 000,00 - 000,00
51 Team Germany Bibi StefanescuRO-17-402056138,262000,00 - 000,00 - 044,74 - 093,52
52 Kolossa Speedy Wings06549-17-566137,222076,69 - 000,00 - 060,53 - 000,00
53 Sorin DuduGB-11-17-18055137,132000,00 - 000,00 - 064,91 - 072,22
54 Marcel Greiner05536-17-157136,592000,00 - 060,66 - 000,00 - 075,93
55 Georg Oswald05001-17-401134,862040,60 - 094,26 - 000,00 -
56 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy02694-17-613134,472000,00 - 048,36 - 000,00 - 086,11
57 Tanja + Dieter Siebert06723-17-7126132,432085,71 - 046,72 - 000,00 - 000,00
58 Xaver Heinloth05844-17-1011131,512000,00 - 092,62 - 000,00 - 038,89
59 Doldersum & LeiNL-17-1704806130,302054,89 - 075,41 - 000,00 - 000,00
60 Team Germany Heiko Siekmann06332-17-742128,102000,00 - 097,54 - 000,00 - 030,56
61 Willi + Marlies Ferchen05536-17-2128,052030,83 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 097,22
62 Christian Weiß01632-17-1127,422000,00 - 096,72 - 030,70 - 000,00
63 Caspar LurvinkNL-17-1737831123,692000,00 - 000,00 - 057,02 - 066,67
64 Team Ohlio03611-17-410121,482052,63 - 068,85 - 000,00 - 000,00
65 SG Näder - Heinz06803-17-464121,052021,05 - 100,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
66 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-669119,402000,00 - 036,07 - 083,33 - 000,00
67 Hossein Soudy02694-17-602116,022030,83 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 085,19
68 Team Sterkrade00327-17-811114,242098,50 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 015,74
69 Sylt Pigeon (Schultz)05536-16-117111,982039,85 - 072,13 - 000,00 - 000,00
70 Team Ohlio04812-17-636111,952044,36 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 067,59
71 Stephanie Petersen05536-17-104111,112000,00 - 050,00 - 000,00 - 061,11
72 Team Lucky07792-17-1587110,212000,00 - 029,51 - 080,70 - 000,00
73 ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/GehrkenCHN-17-44730110,152081,20 - 000,00 - 028,95 - 000,00
74 Team Freek WagenaarNL-17-1813230109,782062,41 - 000,00 - 047,37 - 000,00
75 Comb. Timmer/PanderNL-17-1602360109,772057,14 - 000,00 - 052,63 - 000,00
76 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-661107,362072,93 - 034,43 - 000,00 - 000,00
77 Christian Weiß01632-17-2105,622091,73 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 013,89
78 Die Dekadenten03200-17-666105,322000,00 - 059,02 - 000,00 - 046,30
79 Team Germany Girls United02694-17-604104,642082,71 - 000,00 - 021,93 - 000,00
80 Team Speed Franz ZöbelinZA-17-47472104,392010,53 - 000,00 - 093,86 - 000,00
81 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz07196-17-831101,872063,91 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 037,96
82 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-683100,832000,00 - 000,00 - 068,42 - 032,41
83 Matthias Bevermann02055-17-357100,612041,35 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 059,26
84 Balkan Elite Mihai BreazuRO-17-509263099,952000,00 - 000,00 - 050,88 - 049,07
85 Karl-Heinz Wichert02618-17-10299,512000,00 - 000,00 - 058,77 - 040,74
86 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)CHN-17-1360298,142000,00 - 063,93 - 034,21 - 000,00
87 Johanna - Jever StubeCHN-17-1360396,242075,19 - 000,00 - 021,05 - 000,00
88 Andreas Drapa01769-17-6496,202000,00 - 000,00 - 085,09 - 011,11
89 Alfons Klaas0507-17-58593,712000,00 - 000,00 - 046,49 - 047,22
90 Seb.Cimpean+Massimo CerattoIT-17-29547693,652000,00 - 041,80 - 000,00 - 051,85
91 Die Dekadenten02573-17-44993,072069,92 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 023,15
92 Rimini Fast Pigeons OLRIT-17-23033088,602063,16 - 000,00 - 025,44 - 000,00
93 Koopman Racing TeamNL-17-164376886,022036,84 - 049,18 - 000,00 - 000,00
94 Team Joksch0453-17-17184,462056,39 - 000,00 - 028,07 - 000,00
95 SG Bungert - Faust01372-17-7884,332079,70 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 004,63
96 Xaver Heinloth0748-17-17483,852000,00 - 074,59 - 000,00 - 009,26
97 Team Brockamp/RehmB-17-609689783,202000,00 - 058,20 - 000,00 - 025,00
98 Eberhard Hills04587-17-750383,072000,00 - 037,70 - 000,00 - 045,37
99 B.PloegNL-17-165946381,712067,67 - 000,00 - 014,04 - 000,00
100 Die Dekadenten02573-17-45881,552000,00 - 025,41 - 056,14 - 000,00
101 Blankertz/Lippert0859-17-44581,502000,00 - 038,52 - 042,98 - 000,00
102 SG Reiß/Pfeiffer01829-17-194081,162000,00 - 052,46 - 000,00 - 028,70
103 Johan + Jelte Jan HopmanNL-17-429099881,012000,00 - 008,20 - 072,81 - 000,00
104 Manfred Eichenlaub05958-17-84680,862000,00 - 035,25 - 045,61 - 000,00
105 Team Carl03611-17-36379,082077,44 - 001,64 - 000,00 - 000,00
106 Team Joksch0453-17-16674,902060,15 - 014,75 - 000,00 - 000,00
107 SG Näder - Heinz06803-17-46073,652000,00 - 053,28 - 000,00 - 020,37
108 LudwigKölbl0748-17-16572,182066,92 - 000,00 - 005,26 - 000,00
109 Team B. +J.00120-17-57571,432034,59 - 000,00 - 036,84 - 000,00
110 Henk de WeerdNL-17-134576769,802065,41 - 000,00 - 004,39 - 000,00
111 Team Germany R.+M. Rolff06599-17-22769,782000,00 - 018,85 - 000,00 - 050,93
112 SG Näder - Heinz06803-17-45665,832055,64 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 010,19
113 Manfred Eichenlaub05958-17-84764,372031,58 - 032,79 - 000,00 - 000,00
114 Fratii Georgescu+Naum NRO-17-54700563,842000,00 - 000,00 - 000,88 - 062,96
115 Harrys Grandchildren01777-17-25963,552000,00 - 000,00 - 006,14 - 057,41
116 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien09683-17-61262,052048,12 - 013,93 - 000,00 - 000,00
117 Greg Team PolandPL-17-0262-1170361,652003,76 - 000,00 - 057,89 - 000,00
118 Team Germany Heiko Siekmann06332-17-76161,152001,50 - 000,00 - 059,65 - 000,00
119 Andreas Möller03391-17-20559,592039,10 - 020,49 - 000,00 - 000,00
120 Team Lenni04858-17-31455,892025,56 - 030,33 - 000,00 -
121 Heinz + Annette Missy04812-17-54555,692018,80 - 036,89 - 000,00 - 000,00
122 Heinz + Annette Missy04812-17-54953,162028,57 - 024,59 - 000,00 -
123 Greg Team PolandPL-17-0262-1162248,752028,57 - 000,00 - 020,18 - 000,00
124 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-66447,272003,01 - 044,26 - 000,00 -
125 Team Germany R.+M. Rolff04858-17-31945,832006,02 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 039,81
126 Sofia One-Loft-RaceBG-17-7503944,812000,00 - 011,48 - 033,33 - 000,00
127 SG Altmiks-Soudy01204-17-39039,012012,78 - 026,23 - 000,00 -
128 Greg Team PolandPL-17-0262-1110738,742000,00 - 000,00 - 035,96 - 002,78
129 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-68436,602000,00 - 000,00 - 024,56 - 012,04
130 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-70136,422023,31 - 013,11 - 000,00 -
131 Hubert Borker07259-17-113235,412034,59 - 000,82 - 000,00 - 000,00
132 Gebhardt, Udo + Helma08456-17-29434,602010,53 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 024,07
133 Gebhardt, Udo + Helma08456-17-30331,352016,54 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 014,81
134 Hossein Soudy02694-17-66429,702006,02 - 000,00 - 023,68 - 000,00
135 Team Speed Franz Zöbelin05536-17-15626,962019,55 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 007,41
136 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)03611-17-38824,312006,77 - 000,00 - 017,54 - 000,00
137 Matthias Bevermann02055-17-35820,682018,05 - 000,00 - 002,63 - 000,00
138 Mihai BreazuRO-17-509262118,452013,53 - 004,92 - 000,00 - 000,00
139 Team Germany Girls United01759-17-59811,482009,02 - 002,46 - 000,00 - 000,00
140 Sjaak BuwaldaNL-17-16042688,822002,26 - 006,56 - 000,00 - 000,00
141 G + D Aslanidis FCI GreeceGR-17-1034584,452000,75 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 003,70
142 Team Germany Girls United06332-17-788100,001000,00 - 000,00 - 100,00 - 000,00
143 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz07196-17-86299,121000,00 - 000,00 - 099,12 - 000,00
144 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-67199,071000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 099,07
145 Team NamibiaZA-17-4722198,251000,00 - 000,00 - 098,25 - 000,00
146 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy02694-17-63698,151000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 098,15
147 Team Lenni06599-17-40297,741097,74 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
148 SG Altmiks-Soudy05536-17-12896,301000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 096,30
149 Nicole de WeerdNL-17-134575295,901000,00 - 095,90 - 000,00 - 000,00
150 Pipa Elite CenterBE-17-406232395,611000,00 - 000,00 - 095,61 - 000,00
151 Georg Oswald05001-17-47795,371000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 095,37
152 Nicole de WeerdNL-17-134576594,741000,00 - 000,00 - 094,74 - 000,00
153 Robert Graser0748-17-33494,441000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 094,44
154 SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick01882-17-134093,861000,00 - 000,00 - 093,86 - 000,00
155 Team Germany Girls United09683-17-69293,441000,00 - 093,44 - 000,00 - 000,00
156 Andreas Möller03391-17-18791,671000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 091,67
157 Team Markus07232-17-8391,231000,00 - 000,00 - 091,23 - 000,00
158 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy05536-17-12390,741000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 090,74
159 Team Eichenring08221-17-85690,351000,00 - 000,00 - 090,35 - 000,00
160 Team Germany Girls United04858-17-3890,161000,00 - 090,16 - 000,00 - 000,00
161 Nicole de WeerdNL-17-134580489,471000,00 - 000,00 - 089,47 - 000,00
161 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy01204-17-39189,471089,47 - 000,00 - - 000,00
163 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)CHN-17-1360188,721088,72 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
164 Caspar LurvinkNL-17-173783288,601000,00 - 000,00 - 088,60 - 000,00
165 SG Altmiks-Soudy02694-17-61288,521000,00 - 088,52 - 000,00 - 000,00
166 Günter Sandeck04079-17-45087,961000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 087,96
167 Team Sterkrade00327-17-82487,721000,00 - 000,00 - 087,72 - 000,00
168 Martin Hetzel07387-17-201287,041000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 087,04
169 Hossein Soudy02694-17-66386,891000,00 - 086,89 - 000,00 -
170 Stefan RadevBG-17-2026786,841000,00 - 000,00 - 086,84 - 000,00
171 Xaver Heinloth0748-17-15885,961000,00 - 000,00 - 085,96 - 000,00
172 Hegemann Racing Team01436-17-885,251000,00 - 085,25 - 000,00 - 000,00
173 Team Germany Girls United04858-17-4284,261000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 084,26
174 Johannes Rimmele04501-17-32684,211084,21 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
175 ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken04195-17-12983,461083,46 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
176 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz07196-17-85983,331000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 083,33
177 Team Ohlio04812-17-64082,791000,00 - 082,79 - 000,00 - 000,00
178 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-68182,461000,00 - 000,00 - 082,46 - 000,00
179 Johan + Jelte Jan HopmanNL-17-159038982,411000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 082,41
180 Team Smyly08988-17-45981,971000,00 - 081,97 - 000,00 - 000,00
181 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-68281,951081,95 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
182 Koopman Racing TeamNL-17-164373981,151000,00 - 081,15 - 000,00 - 000,00
183 Georg Oswald05001-17-40880,331000,00 - 080,33 - 000,00 - 000,00
184 LudwigKölbl0748-17-15779,821000,00 - 000,00 - 079,82 - 000,00
185 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy02694-17-60779,511000,00 - 079,51 - 000,00 - 000,00
186 Willi + Marlies Ferchen05536-17-978,071000,00 - 000,00 - 078,07 - 000,00
187 Team Senne-Hövelhof05679-17-69577,781000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 077,78
188 Kupka-SmilowskiPL-0143-17-235077,191000,00 - 000,00 - 077,19 - 000,00
189 Team Pigeon GlobalNL-17-182631877,051000,00 - 077,05 - 000,00 - 000,00
190 Svilen PenkovRO-17-35603976,851000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 076,85
191 SG Altmiks-Soudy05536-17-13075,941075,94 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
192 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-70474,561000,00 - 000,00 - 074,56 - 000,00
193 Tanja + Dieter Siebert06723-17-717674,441074,44 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
194 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang08596-17-63174,071000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 074,07
195 Erika u. Rudolf Säland01010-17-3673,681000,00 - 000,00 - 073,68 - 000,00
195 Team Naumann01219-17-9973,681073,68 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
197 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-71971,931000,00 - - 071,93 - 000,00
198 G + D Aslanidis FCI GreeceGR-17-10345671,301000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 071,30
199 Stephanie Petersen02694-17-66671,051000,00 - 000,00 - 071,05 - 000,00
200 Team Germany Girls United04858-17-29470,681070,68 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
201 Sofia One-Loft-RaceBG-17-7504270,371000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 070,37
202 Team Speed Franz ZöbelinZA-17-4747670,181000,00 - 000,00 - 070,18 - 000,00
203 Seb.Cimpean+Massimo CerattoIT-17-29547769,671000,00 - 069,67 - 000,00 -
204 Team Harley Davidson05536-17-15969,441000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 069,44
205 Alfons Klaas0507-17-60669,301000,00 - 000,00 - 069,30 - 000,00
206 Balkan Elite Florin TibichiBE-17-408949369,171069,17 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
207 Doldersum & LeiNL-17-170480568,521000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 068,52
208 Team Lucky06560-17-22168,421068,42 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
209 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien09683-17-63067,541000,00 - 000,00 - 067,54 - 000,00
210 Team Namibia02694-17-60865,791000,00 - 000,00 - 065,79 - 000,00
211 Horst Weller0556-17-4364,751000,00 - 064,75 - 000,00 - 000,00
212 G + D Aslanidis FCI GreeceGR-17-10342364,661064,66 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
213 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang08596-17-65864,041000,00 - 000,00 - 064,04 - 000,00
214 Sofia One-Loft-RaceBG-17-7505263,891000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 063,89
215 Sylt Pigeon (Schultz)01204-17-39363,161000,00 - 000,00 - 063,16 - 000,00
216 SG Näder - Heinz06803-17-47362,301000,00 - 062,30 - 000,00 - 000,00
217 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy05536-17-11962,281000,00 - 000,00 - 062,28 - 000,00
218 Team Postkutscher08922-17-14162,041000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 062,04
219 Thomas Röder02415-17-1961,651061,65 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
220 B.PloegNL-17-165947361,481000,00 - 061,48 - 000,00 - 000,00
221 Willi + Marlies Ferchen05536-17-3757,891057,89 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
222 S.+H. Wissemann04273-17-86457,381000,00 - 057,38 - 000,00 - 000,00
223 SG Altmiks-Soudy2694-17-69456,561000,00 - 056,56 - 000,00 - 000,00
224 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)CHN-17-1360656,481000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 056,48
225 Willi + Marlies Ferchen05536-17-2055,741000,00 - 055,74 - 000,00 - 000,00
226 Team Speed Franz Zöbelin05536-17-15555,561000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 055,56
227 SG Altmiks-Soudy05536-17-12554,921000,00 - 054,92 - 000,00 - 000,00
228 FamilyLoft Sylt02694-17-66554,631000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 054,63
229 Team Ohlio04812-17-63054,391000,00 - 000,00 - 054,39 - 000,00
230 Team Germany Girls United05536-17-10254,141054,14 - 000,00 - - 000,00
231 Team PiTaVi03164-17-36254,101000,00 - 054,10 - 000,00 - 000,00
232 Stephanie Petersen05536-17-10153,701000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 053,70
233 SG Altmiks-Soudy02694-17-67753,381053,38 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
234 Reinhard Gebhardt02227-17-32851,881051,88 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
235 Willi + Marlies Ferchen05536-17-351,751000,00 - 000,00 - 051,75 - 000,00
236 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-67851,131051,13 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
237 Nicole de WeerdNL-17-134580950,381050,38 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
238 Team Naumann09416-17-40149,621049,62 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
238 SG Bungert - Faust01372-17-7449,621049,62 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
240 Balkan Elite Sebastian CimpeanIT-17-29550549,121000,00 - 000,00 - 049,12 - 000,00
241 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-70747,541000,00 - 047,54 - 000,00 - 000,00
242 Sönke Schmidt0698-17-18447,371047,37 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
243 Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner01759-17-59646,621046,62 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
244 Robert Graser0748-17-33645,901000,00 - 045,90 - 000,00 - 000,00
245 Heinz + Annette Missy04812-17-55445,081000,00 - 045,08 - 000,00 - 000,00
246 Hubert Borker07259-17-112644,441000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 044,44
247 Reinhard Gebhardt02227-17-36544,361044,36 - 000,00 - -
248 Johan + Jelte Jan HopmanNL-17-159038843,861000,00 - 000,00 - 043,86 - 000,00
249 Rimini Fast Pigeons OLRIT-17-23033243,521000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 043,52
250 Sjaak BuwaldaNL-17-160427042,861042,86 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
251 Henk de WeerdNL-17-134577842,621000,00 - 042,62 - 000,00 - 000,00
252 Henk de WeerdNL-17-134581442,591000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 042,59
253 Team Jupid08857-17-842,111000,00 - 000,00 - 042,11 - 000,00
254 SG Altmiks-Soudy05536-17-13141,231000,00 - 000,00 - 041,23 - 000,00
255 Team Loverboy (Kiose)TW-17-55361240,161000,00 - 040,16 - 000,00 - 000,00
256 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel04858-17-12639,101039,10 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
257 Team Ohlio04812-17-63238,601000,00 - 000,00 - 038,60 - 000,00
258 Team Namibia09683-17-68036,111000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 036,11
259 Alfons Klaas0507-17-58636,091036,09 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
260 Team Lucky07792-17-159035,191000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 035,19
261 Koopman Racing TeamNL-17-164378735,091000,00 - 000,00 - 035,09 - 000,00
262 Stefan RadevBG-17-2021334,261000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 034,26
263 Manfred Eichenlaub05958-17-84833,331000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 033,33
264 Team Münsterland02179-17-46933,081033,08 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
265 Josef Olschewski03200-17-68832,461000,00 - 000,00 - 032,46 - 000,00
266 Willi + Marlies Ferchen05536-17-1531,581000,00 - 000,00 - 031,58 - 000,00
267 The Quad SyndicateZA-17-4722431,481000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 031,48
268 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy05536-17-10629,821000,00 - 000,00 - 029,82 - 000,00
269 Johannes Rimmele04501-17-33329,321029,32 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
270 Mark - De Koek05536-17-11027,871000,00 - 027,87 - 000,00 - 000,00
271 Balkan Elite Marius ConstantinRO-17-41678127,071027,07 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
271 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-71127,071027,07 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
273 Pipa Elite CenterBE-17-406233527,051000,00 - 027,05 - 000,00 - 000,00
274 Sabine+Siegwart Schubring0441-17-13126,321000,00 - 000,00 - 026,32 - 000,00
275 Team Loverboy (Kiose)01204-17-39424,061024,06 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
276 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-66823,771000,00 - 023,77 - 000,00 - 000,00
277 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien09683-17-60722,561022,56 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
278 Norbert Markus06760-17-21122,221000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 022,22
279 SG Altmiks-Soudy05536-17-12422,131000,00 - 022,13 - 000,00 - 000,00
280 SG Altmiks-Soudy05536-17-11221,801021,80 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
281 Blankertz/Lippert0859-17-39721,311000,00 - 021,31 - 000,00 - 000,00
282 Henk de WeerdNL-17-134554421,301000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 021,30
283 Team Germany Girls United05950-17-213620,491000,00 - 020,49 - 000,00 - 000,00
284 Hossein Soudy02694-17-60119,441000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 019,44
285 Team Pigeon GlobalNL-17-182632119,301000,00 - 000,00 - 019,30 - 000,00
286 FamilyLoft Sylt02694-17-66818,421000,00 - 000,00 - 018,42 - 000,00
287 Mihai BreazuRO-17-509262618,051018,05 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
288 Günter Dierk04236-17-70517,541000,00 - 000,00 - 017,54 - 000,00
288 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel04858-17-13517,541000,00 - 000,00 - 017,54 - 000,00
290 SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick01882-17-132115,571000,00 - 015,57 - 000,00 -
291 Team Carl03611-17-41114,291014,29 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
292 Martin RüediCH-17-947813,161000,00 - 000,00 - 013,16 - 000,00
293 Team Germany Girls United09683-17-68913,111000,00 - 013,11 - 000,00 - 000,00
294 Sylt Pigeon (Schultz)05536-17-10312,961000,00 - 000,00 - - 012,96
295 Sofia One-Loft-RaceBG-17-7504511,281011,28 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
296 Team Germany Bibi StefanescuRO-17-40203010,531000,00 - 000,00 - 010,53 - 000,00
297 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang08596-17-6489,021000,00 - 009,02 - 000,00 - 000,00
298 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-7038,771000,00 - 000,00 - 008,77 - 000,00
299 SG Grothe/Nixdorf03200-17-6638,331000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 008,33
300 Caspar LurvinkNL-17-17378338,271008,27 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
301 Team Germany R.+M. Rolff06599-17-2417,381000,00 - 007,38 - - 000,00
302 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz07196-17-8147,021000,00 - 000,00 - 007,02 - 000,00
303 SG Altmiks-Soudy02694-17-6374,101000,00 - 004,10 - 000,00 - 000,00
304 Tanja + Dieter Siebert06723-17-71451,751000,00 - 000,00 - 001,75 - 000,00